Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
75
756
Conrad Yeo
Conrad Yeo #756
Male 40-49
01:27:31.81
01:27:31.81
26
(65)
40-49
26
Male
65
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:36:51.25
104
26
83
00:01:41.56
148
46
113
00:27:58.54
74
26
64
00:20:51.35
51
15
45
00:48:58.99
68
22
60
141
641
Kenji Hosaka
Kenji Hosaka #641
Male 18-29
01:36:14.61
01:36:14.61
15
(115)
18-29
15
Male
115
JPN
8:26 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:36:07.31
99
13
78
00:02:06.93
184
19
137
00:33:31.15
188
19
150
00:24:21.87
148
15
122
00:58:00.36
175
17
140
83
664
Bertrand Rousseau
Bertrand Rousseau #664
Male 50+
01:28:39.84
01:28:39.84
10
(70)
50+
10
Male
70
FRA
7:46 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:33:22.81
58
6
48
00:01:08.03
86
12
68
00:30:39.82
138
19
115
00:23:19.78
118
15
100
00:54:08.99
127
17
106
91
838
Glenn Barber
Glenn Barber #838
Male 30-39
01:30:17.49
01:30:17.49
24
(77)
30-39
24
Male
77
AUS
7:55 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:27.11
175
46
142
00:01:53.73
169
34
126
00:25:55.45
41
13
36
00:20:52.88
52
15
46
00:46:56.64
43
13
38
252
905
Kimberly Welch
Kimberly Welch #905
Female 40-49
02:11:37.36
02:11:37.36
17
(57)
40-49
17
Female
57
USA
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:49:01.03
237
15
52
00:06:35.01
254
17
59
00:43:03.68
253
17
57
00:32:41.08
245
15
54
01:16:01.31
250
17
56
93
902
Natasha Harvey
Natasha Harvey #902
Female 30-39
01:30:23.92
01:30:23.92
10
(15)
30-39
10
Female
15
NZL
7:55 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:34:25.93
67
8
13
00:01:30.44
128
14
30
00:29:56.28
122
13
21
00:24:21.28
147
15
26
00:54:27.54
131
14
23
137
868
Catherine Sylvain
Catherine Sylvain #868
Female 30-39
01:35:55.80
01:35:55.80
14
(25)
30-39
14
Female
25
CAN
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:38:14.50
127
14
27
00:01:51.44
164
19
41
00:31:11.61
150
17
28
00:24:28.23
153
16
27
00:55:49.85
153
17
26
67
815
Frederik Gerner
Frederik Gerner #815
Male 30-39
01:26:18.30
01:26:18.30
18
(57)
30-39
18
Male
57
NED
7:34 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:37:11.66
111
34
90
00:01:11.20
90
21
71
00:26:55.94
53
16
46
00:20:53.47
53
16
47
00:47:55.43
55
18
48
116
675
Peter Allen
Peter Allen #675
Male 50+
01:33:25.84
01:33:25.84
17
(98)
50+
17
Male
98
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:39:11.38
138
15
108
00:00:55.97
50
5
37
00:29:22.91
111
13
92
00:23:45.87
131
16
106
00:53:18.49
117
15
98
72
683
Regis Paumier
Regis Paumier #683
Male 40-49
01:26:57.56
01:26:57.56
24
(62)
40-49
24
Male
62
TriEdge
FRA
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:37:34.80
116
33
94
00:01:00.05
59
13
45
00:27:05.86
57
18
50
00:21:06.47
60
16
53
00:48:22.70
58
16
51
157
915
Clarissa Then
Clarissa Then #915
Female 40-49
01:38:15.62
01:38:15.62
8
(31)
40-49
8
Female
31
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:32:02.64
45
1
9
00:01:27.58
122
6
27
00:30:55.73
143
7
25
00:33:41.23
248
16
55
01:04:45.39
215
11
44
197
961
Cyprus Jake Malinao
Cyprus Jake Malinao #961
Male 18-29
01:45:45.37
01:45:45.37
22
(158)
18-29
22
Male
158
Sinag Race2Share
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:44:57.57
211
24
168
00:00:58.60
55
11
41
00:35:04.44
205
22
166
00:24:34.93
159
16
131
00:59:49.18
185
21
149
154
959
Jelix Cruz
Jelix Cruz #959
Male 18-29
01:38:05.18
01:38:05.18
16
(124)
18-29
16
Male
124
Race2Share
PHI
Knight Frank
8:36 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:40:16.07
161
16
128
00:01:04.23
71
13
55
00:31:43.87
165
17
134
00:24:50.63
162
17
134
00:56:44.88
166
16
135
236
917
Delia Kang
Delia Kang #917
Female 40-49
01:58:27.57
01:58:27.57
15
(52)
40-49
15
Female
52
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:44:13.81
202
10
39
00:01:58.11
174
12
45
00:38:16.20
237
15
52
00:33:47.69
249
17
56
01:12:15.64
244
16
54
36
746
Ming Han Tam
Ming Han Tam #746
Male 40-49
01:19:35.80
01:19:35.80
11
(30)
40-49
11
Male
30
SIN
6:58 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:29:37.15
24
4
19
00:01:31.22
133
39
103
00:27:10.41
59
20
52
00:21:10.99
62
17
55
00:48:27.42
59
17
52
90
661
Richard Jerram
Richard Jerram #661
Male 50+
01:30:10.87
01:30:10.87
13
(76)
50+
13
Male
76
GBR
7:54 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:35:06.81
71
10
58
00:02:29.28
211
26
160
00:28:30.19
88
12
75
00:23:54.02
135
17
110
00:52:34.78
109
13
92
158
798
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #798
Male 30-39
01:38:17.70
01:38:17.70
41
(127)
30-39
41
Male
127
SIN
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:50:10.93
241
65
188
00:01:11.34
91
22
72
00:25:48.46
38
11
33
00:20:58.00
56
17
50
00:46:55.43
42
12
37
200
877
Kristine Marie Gumabay
Kristine Marie Gumabay #877
Female 30-39
01:46:48.50
01:46:48.50
21
(41)
30-39
21
Female
41
PHI
Standard Chartered Bank
9:22 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:48:55.03
235
22
50
00:01:38.24
141
16
33
00:31:34.44
162
19
31
00:24:29.08
154
17
28
00:56:15.23
157
18
28
95
898
Emilie Feddal
Emilie Feddal #898
Female 30-39
01:30:36.40
01:30:36.40
11
(16)
30-39
11
Female
16
FRA
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:09.76
72
9
14
00:01:08.97
87
11
19
00:29:07.47
104
10
18
00:25:00.17
166
18
29
00:54:17.66
129
13
22
42
771
Edouard Dorize
Edouard Dorize #771
Male 30-39
01:21:22.86
01:21:22.86
11
(36)
30-39
11
Male
36
FRA
7:08 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:32:54.00
55
20
45
00:00:34.04
15
4
11
00:26:46.23
51
15
44
00:21:00.18
58
18
51
00:47:54.81
54
17
47
174
640
Tan Kian Beng
Tan Kian Beng #640
Male 18-29
01:41:39.86
01:41:39.86
18
(140)
18-29
18
Male
140
SIN
8:55 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:40:30.32
163
17
130
00:02:10.35
188
20
141
00:33:48.57
191
20
153
00:25:01.69
167
18
138
00:58:59.18
180
19
144
23
745
Andreas Becker
Andreas Becker #745
Male 40-49
01:14:50.92
01:14:50.92
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
GER
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:25:57.31
11
2
8
00:01:04.38
72
19
56
00:26:27.10
46
15
40
00:21:11.46
63
18
56
00:47:49.22
52
15
45
131
954
Shawn Stanley
Shawn Stanley #954
Male 50+
01:35:32.94
01:35:32.94
18
(109)
50+
18
Male
109
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
AUS
8:22 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:39:51.57
150
17
119
00:01:52.56
166
21
124
00:29:28.44
116
15
97
00:24:11.96
144
18
119
00:53:48.81
121
16
102
51
730
Josip Mladenic
Josip Mladenic #730
Male 40-49
01:23:39.81
01:23:39.81
15
(44)
40-49
15
Male
44
CRO
7:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:33:24.13
59
15
49
00:01:19.21
105
29
82
00:27:33.87
69
23
60
00:21:16.14
66
19
59
00:48:56.46
67
21
59
113
632
Bastian Salim
Bastian Salim #632
Male 18-29
01:33:08.84
01:33:08.84
14
(95)
18-29
14
Male
95
SIN
8:10 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:35:52.06
92
10
72
00:00:52.56
44
9
31
00:30:41.60
140
15
117
00:25:34.08
177
19
142
00:56:24.21
161
15
132
86
667
Mark Phooi
Mark Phooi #667
Male 50+
01:29:33.32
01:29:33.32
11
(72)
50+
11
Male
72
SIN
7:51 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:31:27.87
38
2
32
00:01:44.26
153
19
117
00:31:45.47
166
21
135
00:24:25.19
151
19
125
00:56:21.18
160
21
131
148
881
Georgia Sutcliffe
Georgia Sutcliffe #881
Female 30-39
01:37:15.98
01:37:15.98
16
(28)
30-39
16
Female
28
GBR
8:31 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:38:56.26
132
15
29
00:01:29.40
126
13
29
00:31:09.63
148
16
27
00:25:32.68
176
19
35
00:56:50.31
167
19
32
53
840
Eric Feddal
Eric Feddal #840
Male 30-39
01:23:59.74
01:23:59.74
14
(46)
30-39
14
Male
46
FRA
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:35:43.28
88
30
69
00:01:04.59
74
17
57
00:25:50.68
39
12
34
00:21:12.72
64
19
57
00:47:11.87
44
14
39
69
793
Maarten Tiemstra
Maarten Tiemstra #793
Male 30-39
01:26:23.71
01:26:23.71
19
(59)
30-39
19
Male
59
NED
7:34 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:33:49.52
65
21
53
00:01:07.84
84
19
66
00:29:25.91
114
29
95
00:21:52.21
81
20
70
00:51:26.34
100
25
84
173
806
Shannon Lung
Shannon Lung #806
Female 30-39
01:41:26.75
01:41:26.75
19
(34)
30-39
19
Female
34
MetaSport / MetaMates
MAL
8:53 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:33:33.94
63
7
12
00:02:02.86
179
22
47
00:36:50.76
223
21
48
00:28:46.72
217
20
45
01:05:49.94
225
21
48
191
630
Ethan Seah
Ethan Seah #630
Male 18-29
01:44:32.61
01:44:32.61
21
(153)
18-29
21
Male
153
SIN
9:10 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:43:58.82
198
23
160
00:02:11.03
190
21
143
00:32:07.99
171
18
139
00:26:05.82
185
20
149
00:58:22.76
176
18
141
57
685
Augustine Yock Kin Goh
Augustine Yock Kin Goh #685
Male 40-49
01:24:19.57
01:24:19.57
17
(49)
40-49
17
Male
49
SIN
7:23 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:19.43
76
19
61
00:01:21.58
110
31
87
00:26:06.96
43
14
38
00:21:24.75
68
20
60
00:47:38.54
48
14
42
100
957
Erik Sardain
Erik Sardain #957
Male 50+
01:31:13.99
01:31:13.99
15
(84)
50+
15
Male
84
CAN
8:00 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:33:26.06
61
7
50
00:02:31.85
216
27
165
00:30:19.37
126
18
104
00:24:47.27
161
20
133
00:55:16.08
142
19
117
68
965
Frank Philippe
Frank Philippe #965
Male 40-49
01:26:19.28
01:26:19.28
21
(58)
40-49
21
Male
58
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:35:03.53
70
17
57
00:01:30.71
131
38
101
00:28:01.96
76
28
66
00:21:33.09
70
21
62
00:49:45.03
76
26
66
199
628
Swee Huat Ang
Swee Huat Ang #628
Male 18-29
01:46:06.80
01:46:06.80
23
(159)
18-29
23
Male
159
SIN
9:18 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:41:11.57
174
20
141
00:03:12.20
233
23
178
00:35:19.85
209
23
168
00:26:14.75
187
21
151
01:01:43.03
196
22
159
238
677
Eng Hock Hoe
Eng Hock Hoe #677
Male 50+
01:59:57.16
01:59:57.16
26
(185)
50+
26
Male
185
SIN
10:31 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:58:01.01
256
27
198
00:01:45.06
156
20
119
00:35:02.05
204
25
165
00:24:58.08
165
21
137
01:00:11.08
186
23
150
104
769
Vaibhav Kumar
Vaibhav Kumar #769
Male 30-39
01:32:02.56
01:32:02.56
28
(87)
30-39
28
Male
87
MetaSport / MetaMates
IND
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:39:23.28
142
40
112
00:02:02.30
177
38
131
00:28:30.93
89
22
76
00:21:55.84
83
21
72
00:50:36.97
84
21
73
241
885
Anna Stets
Anna Stets #885
Female 30-39
02:01:18.94
02:01:18.94
23
(54)
30-39
23
Female
54
RUS
10:38 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:52:49.74
251
24
57
00:03:41.58
245
25
56
00:35:48.36
215
20
43
00:28:48.12
218
21
46
01:04:47.61
217
20
45
198
888
Sharon Koh
Sharon Koh #888
Female 30-39
01:45:49.20
01:45:49.20
20
(40)
30-39
20
Female
40
SIN
9:16 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:35:47.76
90
11
20
00:02:14.30
194
23
48
00:37:32.24
233
22
50
00:30:03.49
232
22
49
01:07:47.14
231
22
50
119
817
Nicolas Dussart
Nicolas Dussart #817
Male 30-39
01:33:33.14
01:33:33.14
31
(101)
30-39
31
Male
101
FRA
8:12 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:40:13.67
159
43
126
00:02:29.10
210
50
159
00:28:41.69
96
24
81
00:21:59.46
86
22
75
00:50:50.37
91
23
78
181
635
Nicholas Yeo
Nicholas Yeo #635
Male 18-29
01:42:23.12
01:42:23.12
19
(146)
18-29
19
Male
146
SIN
RSM Singapore
8:58 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:36:03.61
98
12
77
00:01:31.02
132
17
102
00:37:43.28
235
24
184
00:26:53.38
195
22
157
01:04:48.48
219
24
174
73
726
Alexander Harrison
Alexander Harrison #726
Male 40-49
01:27:11.57
01:27:11.57
25
(63)
40-49
25
Male
63
GBR
7:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:36:51.46
105
27
84
00:01:25.41
117
34
92
00:27:14.10
61
21
54
00:21:33.82
72
22
63
00:48:54.69
66
20
58
170
958
Hans Bock
Hans Bock #958
Male 50+
01:40:46.10
01:40:46.10
22
(138)
50+
22
Male
138
GER
8:50 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:39:58.11
153
19
122
00:01:19.53
107
14
84
00:34:08.84
195
22
157
00:25:10.07
169
22
140
00:59:28.46
182
22
146
115
951
Arni Arason
Arni Arason #951
Male 50+
01:33:21.33
01:33:21.33
16
(97)
50+
16
Male
97
ISL
8:11 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:36:02.31
95
11
75
00:01:06.47
78
9
61
00:29:38.36
119
16
99
00:26:22.16
188
23
152
00:56:12.55
156
20
129
66
704
Edmund Tai
Edmund Tai #704
Male 40-49
01:26:16.50
01:26:16.50
20
(56)
40-49
20
Male
56
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 1 Blue
00:35:55.94
94
23
74
00:01:28.14
124
36
96
00:27:08.43
58
19
51
00:21:34.79
73
23
64
00:48:52.42
64
18
56
183
614
Francois Capoul
Francois Capoul #614
Male 18-29
01:43:06.32
01:43:06.32
20
(148)
18-29
20
Male
148
FRA
9:02 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:40:36.07
165
18
132
00:03:28.13
242
24
187
00:31:15.50
154
16
125
00:27:36.95
201
23
160
00:59:02.12
181
20
145
126
820
Norman Meyer
Norman Meyer #820
Male 30-39
01:35:07.47
01:35:07.47
35
(105)
30-39
35
Male
105
NOR
8:20 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:42:29.79
185
48
150
00:01:56.09
172
36
128
00:28:33.76
92
23
77
00:21:59.56
87
23
76
00:50:41.58
87
22
75
251
900
Meihan Boey
Meihan Boey #900
Female 30-39
02:10:04.58
02:10:04.58
24
(56)
30-39
24
Female
56
SIN
11:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:53:27.04
252
25
58
00:02:23.30
205
24
50
00:42:56.96
252
24
56
00:31:05.39
238
23
51
01:14:14.23
248
24
55
218
886
Lauren Moye
Lauren Moye #886
Female 30-39
01:52:02.32
01:52:02.32
22
(47)
30-39
22
Female
47
USA
9:49 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:37:55.90
123
13
24
00:04:09.96
252
26
58
00:37:41.69
234
23
51
00:32:02.74
243
24
53
01:09:56.46
239
23
51
106
810
Jonathan White
Jonathan White #810
Male 30-39
01:32:17.81
01:32:17.81
29
(89)
30-39
29
Male
89
GBR
8:05 min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:10.04
173
45
140
00:01:00.28
60
16
46
00:27:55.97
73
19
63
00:22:03.49
91
24
80
00:50:07.48
82
20
71
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023