Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
362
576
Sheldon INGHAM
Sheldon INGHAM #576
Male Open
00:33:25.87
00:33:25.87
70
(189)
Open
70
Male
189
11:08 min/km
361
566
Kobel RUGG
Kobel RUGG #566
Female U9
00:33:23.60
00:33:23.60
52
(173)
U9
52
Female
173
11:07 min/km
360
575
Jodi INGHAM
Jodi INGHAM #575
Female Open
00:33:22.90
00:33:22.90
73
(172)
Open
73
Female
172
11:07 min/km
359
578
Brooke INGHAM
Brooke INGHAM #578
Female U13
00:33:22.69
00:33:22.69
48
(171)
U13
48
Female
171
11:07 min/km
358
503
Scarlett HALLEEN
Scarlett HALLEEN #503
Female U9
00:33:00.01
00:33:00.01
51
(170)
U9
51
Female
170
11:00 min/km
357
25
Karen BURBRIDGE
Karen BURBRIDGE #25
Female Open
00:32:55.37
00:32:55.37
72
(169)
Open
72
Female
169
10:58 min/km
356
424
Asleigh IVINS
Asleigh IVINS #424
Female U9
00:32:44.86
00:32:44.86
50
(168)
U9
50
Female
168
10:54 min/km
355
282
Max SMITH
Max SMITH #282
Male U9
00:32:32.36
00:32:32.36
57
(188)
U9
57
Male
188
10:50 min/km
354
281
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #281
Female Open
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
71
(167)
Open
71
Female
167
10:48 min/km
353
263
Luke SANDY
Luke SANDY #263
Male U9
00:32:13.61
00:32:13.61
56
(187)
U9
56
Male
187
10:44 min/km
352
46
Annabelle CHADWICK
Annabelle CHADWICK #46
Female U9
00:32:12.60
00:32:12.60
49
(166)
U9
49
Female
166
10:44 min/km
351
246
Aileen REID
Aileen REID #246
Female Open
00:32:11.99
00:32:11.99
70
(165)
Open
70
Female
165
10:43 min/km
350
116
Darren HALL
Darren HALL #116
Male Open
00:32:08.12
00:32:08.12
69
(186)
Open
69
Male
186
10:42 min/km
349
24
Cameron BURBRIDGE
Cameron BURBRIDGE #24
Male Open
00:32:07.90
00:32:07.90
68
(185)
Open
68
Male
185
10:42 min/km
348
294
Clementine TARTAGLIA
Clementine TARTAGLIA #294
Female Open
00:32:06.12
00:32:06.12
69
(164)
Open
69
Female
164
10:42 min/km
347
118
Zenia HALL
Zenia HALL #118
Female U9
00:32:05.62
00:32:05.62
48
(163)
U9
48
Female
163
10:41 min/km
346
10
Lynda BEALES
Lynda BEALES #10
Female Open
00:32:03.94
00:32:03.94
68
(162)
Open
68
Female
162
10:41 min/km
345
37
Allison CAMILLERI
Allison CAMILLERI #37
Female Open
00:31:37.13
00:31:37.13
67
(161)
Open
67
Female
161
10:32 min/km
344
169
Jessie MACKAY
Jessie MACKAY #169
Female U13
00:31:36.28
00:31:36.28
47
(160)
U13
47
Female
160
10:32 min/km
343
96
Joshua FRANKLYN
Joshua FRANKLYN #96
Male U9
00:31:34.82
00:31:34.82
55
(184)
U9
55
Male
184
10:31 min/km
342
42
Jane CARTER
Jane CARTER #42
Female Open
00:31:30.37
00:31:30.37
66
(159)
Open
66
Female
159
10:30 min/km
341
273
Vanessa SHELTON
Vanessa SHELTON #273
Female Open
00:31:07.17
00:31:07.17
65
(158)
Open
65
Female
158
10:22 min/km
340
271
Emma SHELTON
Emma SHELTON #271
Female U9
00:31:06.79
00:31:06.79
47
(157)
U9
47
Female
157
10:22 min/km
339
268
Lilly SCHUPP
Lilly SCHUPP #268
Female U9
00:31:05.62
00:31:05.62
46
(156)
U9
46
Female
156
10:21 min/km
338
20
Lachlan BRIDGE
Lachlan BRIDGE #20
Male U9
00:31:04.50
00:31:04.50
54
(183)
U9
54
Male
183
10:21 min/km
337
270
Damian SHELTON
Damian SHELTON #270
Male Open
00:31:04.30
00:31:04.30
67
(182)
Open
67
Male
182
10:21 min/km
336
272
Ruby SHELTON
Ruby SHELTON #272
Female U9
00:31:03.88
00:31:03.88
45
(155)
U9
45
Female
155
10:21 min/km
335
92
Tom FORTUNE
Tom FORTUNE #92
Male Open
00:30:49.41
00:30:49.41
66
(181)
Open
66
Male
181
10:16 min/km
334
18
Dante BONARRIGO
Dante BONARRIGO #18
Male Open
00:30:47.49
00:30:47.49
65
(180)
Open
65
Male
180
10:15 min/km
333
314
Lisa THOMAS
Lisa THOMAS #314
Female Open
00:30:47.06
00:30:47.06
64
(154)
Open
64
Female
154
10:15 min/km
332
61
Joanne COLLYER
Joanne COLLYER #61
Female Open
00:30:05.13
00:30:05.13
63
(153)
Open
63
Female
153
10:01 min/km
331
60
Bella COLLYER
Bella COLLYER #60
Female U9
00:30:04.12
00:30:04.12
44
(152)
U9
44
Female
152
10:01 min/km
330
288
Anthea ST JOHN
Anthea ST JOHN #288
Female Open
00:30:01.85
00:30:01.85
62
(151)
Open
62
Female
151
10:00 min/km
329
165
Kate LINDSAY
Kate LINDSAY #165
Female Open
00:29:45.44
00:29:45.44
61
(150)
Open
61
Female
150
9:55 min/km
328
164
Emma LINDSAY
Emma LINDSAY #164
Female U9
00:29:45.39
00:29:45.39
43
(149)
U9
43
Female
149
9:55 min/km
327
83
Alberto FACCHINETTI
Alberto FACCHINETTI #83
Male Open
00:29:43.15
00:29:43.15
64
(179)
Open
64
Male
179
9:54 min/km
326
408
Kristine HEARN
Kristine HEARN #408
Female Open
00:29:34.77
00:29:34.77
60
(148)
Open
60
Female
148
9:51 min/km
325
94
Brad FRANKLYN
Brad FRANKLYN #94
Male Open
00:29:23.38
00:29:23.38
63
(178)
Open
63
Male
178
9:47 min/km
324
124
Liam HARNWELL
Liam HARNWELL #124
Male U9
00:29:18.17
00:29:18.17
53
(177)
U9
53
Male
177
9:46 min/km
323
121
Jamie HARNWELL
Jamie HARNWELL #121
Male Open
00:29:17.77
00:29:17.77
62
(176)
Open
62
Male
176
9:45 min/km
322
539
Kai BURTON
Kai BURTON #539
Male U9
00:29:17.58
00:29:17.58
52
(175)
U9
52
Male
175
9:45 min/km
321
538
Xavier GIACOPPO
Xavier GIACOPPO #538
Female U9
00:29:13.46
00:29:13.46
42
(147)
U9
42
Female
147
9:44 min/km
320
70
Berezvai DOMINIC
Berezvai DOMINIC #70
Male U9
00:29:09.54
00:29:09.54
51
(174)
U9
51
Male
174
9:43 min/km
319
204
Isabella NICHOLS
Isabella NICHOLS #204
Female Open
00:28:16.47
00:28:16.47
59
(146)
Open
59
Female
146
9:25 min/km
318
330
Lauren WARNOCK
Lauren WARNOCK #330
Female U13
00:28:15.99
00:28:15.99
46
(145)
U13
46
Female
145
9:25 min/km
317
324
Victoria TWISS
Victoria TWISS #324
Female Open
00:28:12.38
00:28:12.38
58
(144)
Open
58
Female
144
9:24 min/km
316
537
Alexia GIACOPPO
Alexia GIACOPPO #537
Female U9
00:28:11.77
00:28:11.77
41
(143)
U9
41
Female
143
9:23 min/km
315
234
Alex QUERTIER
Alex QUERTIER #234
Male U13
00:28:02.69
00:28:02.69
62
(173)
U13
62
Male
173
9:20 min/km
314
95
Georgie FRANKLYN
Georgie FRANKLYN #95
Female U9
00:28:01.41
00:28:01.41
40
(142)
U9
40
Female
142
9:20 min/km
313
194
Lee MORAN
Lee MORAN #194
Male Open
00:27:59.44
00:27:59.44
61
(172)
Open
61
Male
172
9:19 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023