Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
331
101
Robert FOLEY
Robert FOLEY #101
Y07
00:30:37.56
00:30:37.56
47
Y07
47
ALBI
6:22 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
750
102
Connor GIL
Connor GIL #102
Y07
00:55:52.23
00:55:52.23
130
Y07
130
GAVI
11:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
554
103
Timothy HAIGH
Timothy HAIGH #103
Y07
00:40:14.93
00:40:14.93
96
Y07
96
GERA
8:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
336
104
Mason HOULAHAN
Mason HOULAHAN #104
Y07
00:30:47.15
00:30:47.15
50
Y07
50
GRAN
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
659
105
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN
Jenn HURLEY-GREEN #105
Y07
00:45:47.84
00:45:47.84
113
Y07
113
GRAN
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
590
106
Angus IRVING
Angus IRVING #106
Y07
00:42:36.59
00:42:36.59
100
Y07
100
CEBU
8:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
640
107
Daniel KIRKMAN
Daniel KIRKMAN #107
Y07
00:44:42.76
00:44:42.76
107
Y07
107
GRAN
9:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
108
Aidan LAWRENCE
Aidan LAWRENCE #108
Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
GRAN
min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
486
109
Stefan MARQUES
Stefan MARQUES #109
Y07
00:36:31.23
00:36:31.23
85
Y07
85
GRAN
7:36 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
660
110
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #110
Y07
00:45:49.43
00:45:49.43
114
Y07
114
GRAN
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
671
111
Blake MEDLING
Blake MEDLING #111
Y07
00:46:39.23
00:46:39.23
116
Y07
116
GRAN
9:43 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
747
112
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #112
Y07
00:55:23.24
00:55:23.24
127
Y07
127
GRAN
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
92
113
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #113
Y07
00:23:12.42
00:23:12.42
7
Y07
7
GAVI
4:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
749
114
Rohit RAJ
Rohit RAJ #114
Y07
00:55:51.95
00:55:51.95
129
Y07
129
TEMP
11:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
603
115
Zane STRUTHERS
Zane STRUTHERS #115
Y07
00:43:08.52
00:43:08.52
103
Y07
103
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
602
116
Maxwell TANGNEY
Maxwell TANGNEY #116
Y07
00:43:07.40
00:43:07.40
102
Y07
102
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
263
117
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #117
Y07
00:28:00.38
00:28:00.38
39
Y07
39
TEMP
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
119
118
Connor VANZETTI
Connor VANZETTI #118
Y07
00:24:13.73
00:24:13.73
12
Y07
12
CEBU
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
604
119
Macklin WILTSHIRE
Macklin WILTSHIRE #119
Y07
00:43:08.71
00:43:08.71
104
Y07
104
TEMP
8:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
97
120
Mason WITT
Mason WITT #120
Y07
00:23:20.35
00:23:20.35
9
Y07
9
TEMP
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
349
121
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #121
Y07
00:31:15.35
00:31:15.35
54
Y07
54
GAVI
6:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
393
122
Darcy BAXTER
Darcy BAXTER #122
Y07
00:32:26.34
00:32:26.34
64
Y07
64
ALBI
6:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
397
123
Angus CARTER
Angus CARTER #123
Y07
00:32:42.55
00:32:42.55
65
Y07
65
ALBI
6:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
124
Bailey CHRISTIE
Bailey CHRISTIE #124
Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
443
125
Luke DONNELLY
Luke DONNELLY #125
Y07
00:35:06.29
00:35:06.29
76
Y07
76
GERA
7:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
435
126
Joel FOOTE
Joel FOOTE #126
Y07
00:34:35.85
00:34:35.85
72
Y07
72
GERA
7:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
756
127
Charlie FORD
Charlie FORD #127
Y07
00:57:17.86
00:57:17.86
131
Y07
131
CEBU
11:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
635
128
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #128
Y07
00:44:10.70
00:44:10.70
105
Y07
105
GERA
9:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
248
129
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #129
Y07
00:27:34.83
00:27:34.83
35
Y07
35
GERA
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
25
130
Levi GILENKO
Levi GILENKO #130
Y07
00:20:50.77
00:20:50.77
2
Y07
2
GERA
4:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
251
131
Jonas GOTT
Jonas GOTT #131
Y07
00:27:39.89
00:27:39.89
36
Y07
36
GERA
5:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
677
132
Lachlan GRUBB
Lachlan GRUBB #132
Y07
00:46:50.36
00:46:50.36
118
Y07
118
GERA
9:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
12
133
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #133
Y07
00:19:49.40
00:19:49.40
1
Y07
1
GRAN
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
174
134
Bryce JOHNSON
Bryce JOHNSON #134
Y07
00:25:36.84
00:25:36.84
26
Y07
26
GRAN
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
645
135
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #135
Y07
00:45:13.80
00:45:13.80
110
Y07
110
CEBU
9:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
577
136
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #136
Y07
00:42:06.16
00:42:06.16
98
Y07
98
GRAN
8:46 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
460
137
Ace LOCKYER
Ace LOCKYER #137
Y07
00:35:38.87
00:35:38.87
78
Y07
78
GRAN
7:25 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
758
138
Kai LOVEL
Kai LOVEL #138
Y07
01:00:36.99
01:00:36.99
132
Y07
132
GRAN
12:37 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
139
Harrison LUXTON
Harrison LUXTON #139
Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
ALBI
min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
638
140
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #140
Y07
00:44:14.23
00:44:14.23
106
Y07
106
GRAN
9:12 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
104
141
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #141
Y07
00:23:39.32
00:23:39.32
10
Y07
10
GAVI
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
68
142
Cristiano PADUANO
Cristiano PADUANO #142
Y07
00:22:28.92
00:22:28.92
5
Y07
5
GAVI
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
143
Noah PARKES
Noah PARKES #143
Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
GAVI
min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
470
144
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #144
Y07
00:36:06.19
00:36:06.19
81
Y07
81
GAVI
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
239
145
Derek PHAM
Derek PHAM #145
Y07
00:27:18.34
00:27:18.34
32
Y07
32
GAVI
5:41 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
450
146
Bailey PORTMAN
Bailey PORTMAN #146
Y07
00:35:16.80
00:35:16.80
77
Y07
77
GAVI
7:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
462
147
Logan RITCHIE
Logan RITCHIE #147
Y07
00:35:41.29
00:35:41.29
79
Y07
79
CEBU
7:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
521
148
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #148
Y07
00:38:29.64
00:38:29.64
88
Y07
88
TEMP
8:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
469
149
Jackson WHITELY
Jackson WHITELY #149
Y07
00:36:05.87
00:36:05.87
80
Y07
80
TEMP
7:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
647
150
Samuel WHITE
Samuel WHITE #150
Y07
00:45:16.96
00:45:16.96
111
Y07
111
TEMP
9:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (864 items)