SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
58
644
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #644
Male 30-34
01:07:34.42
01:07:34.42
6
(54)
30-34
6
Male
54
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:20.23
101
7
67
00:01:16.39
116
5
74
00:33:42.96
65
8
62
00:00:55.15
34
1
25
00:20:19.67
84
12
74
64
405
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #405
Female 30-34
01:07:53.14
01:07:53.14
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:20.63
102
3
33
00:01:08.38
77
1
23
00:34:16.99
77
1
6
00:01:00.89
72
1
19
00:20:06.25
69
1
7
162
297
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #297
Male 25-29
01:14:22.51
01:14:22.51
17
(134)
25-29
17
Male
134
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:20.70
103
7
68
00:02:04.43
339
19
204
00:37:54.36
227
19
186
00:01:34.93
350
28
214
00:21:28.08
137
16
117
95
305
Matt LEE
Matt LEE #305
Male 25-29
01:09:57.71
01:09:57.71
10
(83)
25-29
10
Male
83
Stingerz
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:22.12
104
8
69
00:01:15.44
111
9
70
00:33:24.66
58
7
55
00:01:11.61
153
12
99
00:22:43.86
209
19
161
80
114
Alvin RADESICH
Alvin RADESICH #114
Male 50-54
01:08:55.76
01:08:55.76
3
(71)
50-54
3
Male
71
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:22.61
105
4
70
00:01:06.40
66
3
44
00:35:04.63
118
10
108
00:01:04.14
98
3
67
00:20:17.97
83
4
73
26
220
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #220
Male 45-49
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
2
(25)
45-49
2
Male
25
AT
2:25 min/km
00:11:23.24
106
4
71
00:01:03.56
57
2
39
00:31:42.08
22
3
21
00:00:53.04
22
1
17
00:19:39.27
49
2
46
153
312
Angus NEILSON
Angus NEILSON #312
Male 25-29
01:13:51.28
01:13:51.28
15
(126)
25-29
15
Male
126
AT
2:45 min/km
00:11:23.75
107
9
72
00:01:13.76
101
7
64
00:38:43.85
259
22
208
00:01:13.90
173
14
111
00:21:16.00
123
13
105
279
346
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #346
Female 25-29
01:20:13.23
01:20:13.23
11
(69)
25-29
11
Female
69
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:23.85
108
7
34
00:01:14.73
107
4
33
00:39:12.11
280
10
53
00:01:32.31
325
15
104
00:26:50.21
412
24
121
267
470
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #470
Female 35-39
01:19:32.85
01:19:32.85
9
(60)
35-39
9
Female
60
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:23.88
109
3
35
00:02:16.12
389
23
135
00:39:53.50
306
10
64
00:01:27.91
284
14
83
00:24:31.43
314
13
80
236
78
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #78
Female 16-19
01:17:49.96
01:17:49.96
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:24.35
110
10
36
00:01:07.24
73
7
22
00:40:30.36
328
10
78
00:01:07.57
121
11
33
00:23:40.42
267
10
58
230
444
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #444
Female 35-39
01:17:33.60
01:17:33.60
8
(48)
35-39
8
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:53 min/km
00:11:26.88
111
4
37
00:01:18.69
129
4
39
00:38:54.15
264
8
50
00:01:24.00
262
11
74
00:24:29.86
311
11
77
110
109
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #109
Male 50-54
01:10:54.15
01:10:54.15
5
(96)
50-54
5
Male
96
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:27.17
112
5
73
00:01:28.66
175
9
107
00:34:32.88
92
5
85
00:01:16.57
196
10
126
00:22:08.85
179
10
141
145
800
Kathryn HAYLES
Kathryn HAYLES #800
Female 35-39
01:13:08.39
01:13:08.39
4
(23)
35-39
4
Female
23
AT
2:44 min/km
00:11:28.84
113
5
38
00:02:06.32
353
18
119
00:38:10.48
242
7
42
00:01:31.34
318
18
99
00:19:51.40
59
1
4
44
313
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #313
Male 25-29
01:06:29.10
01:06:29.10
3
(42)
25-29
3
Male
42
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:29.05
114
10
74
00:01:05.83
64
5
42
00:33:10.09
49
6
47
00:01:03.45
90
7
62
00:19:40.66
51
4
48
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
119
74
Nicola FERGUSON
Nicola FERGUSON #74
Female 16-19
01:11:23.84
01:11:23.84
4
(17)
16-19
4
Female
17
AT
2:40 min/km
00:11:31.00
116
11
39
00:01:17.92
125
12
38
00:38:13.34
245
8
43
00:00:54.39
30
4
8
00:19:27.19
44
2
3
143
274
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #274
Male 20-24
01:12:59.35
01:12:59.35
3
(119)
20-24
3
Male
119
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:32.87
117
3
76
00:03:27.42
558
14
329
00:35:27.74
135
4
123
00:01:10.42
143
4
93
00:21:20.89
128
3
109
268
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:19:33.48
01:19:33.48
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:33.03
118
9
40
00:00:59.80
44
8
13
00:40:34.63
331
6
80
00:01:02.27
79
9
22
00:25:23.74
357
9
95
354
Rose DAVID
Rose DAVID #354
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
AT
min/km
00:11:34.05
119
8
41
00:02:20.77
407
34
146
00:28:03.65
2
1
1
00:01:34.42
346
19
115
189
96
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #96
Male 50-54
01:15:38.66
01:15:38.66
14
(153)
50-54
14
Male
153
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:11:35.31
120
6
77
00:02:15.56
388
25
232
00:36:27.30
175
18
155
00:01:27.94
286
17
184
00:23:52.53
281
22
208
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
203
649
Ryan BARNES
Ryan BARNES #649
Male 35-39
01:16:05.60
01:16:05.60
21
(163)
35-39
21
Male
163
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:36.58
122
9
78
00:01:14.72
106
8
67
00:37:23.60
210
23
177
00:01:19.02
217
17
140
00:24:31.67
315
32
225
247
326
Andrew TOOMATH
Andrew TOOMATH #326
Male 25-29
01:18:14.10
01:18:14.10
21
(191)
25-29
21
Male
191
AT
2:55 min/km
00:11:37.37
123
12
79
00:01:40.17
225
14
139
00:40:49.86
339
28
252
00:01:21.59
244
21
158
00:22:45.09
212
20
163
205
753
Danny Dashers
Danny Dashers #753
Mixed Team
01:16:07.69
01:16:07.69
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AT
2:50 min/km
00:11:37.44
124
3
3
00:01:39.51
222
20
20
00:38:58.35
269
5
5
00:01:07.92
124
8
8
00:22:44.46
211
6
6
264
791
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #791
Female 30-34
01:19:25.35
01:19:25.35
8
(58)
30-34
8
Female
58
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:37.81
125
4
43
00:01:35.32
200
6
59
00:42:28.38
398
16
106
00:01:35.89
360
16
120
00:22:07.94
177
5
35
181
277
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #277
Male 20-24
01:15:18.57
01:15:18.57
5
(147)
20-24
5
Male
147
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:40.29
126
4
80
00:02:12.92
378
11
228
00:37:57.12
231
6
189
00:01:01.75
74
1
51
00:22:26.48
192
8
148
114
586
Josh CATALANO
Josh CATALANO #586
Male 30-34
01:11:03.25
01:11:03.25
13
(100)
30-34
13
Male
100
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:40.64
127
8
81
00:01:08.98
80
2
53
00:33:54.81
70
9
66
00:01:35.94
361
27
221
00:22:42.86
207
22
159
271
361
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #361
Female 25-29
01:19:40.52
01:19:40.52
9
(63)
25-29
9
Female
63
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:41.13
128
9
44
00:01:48.75
260
13
80
00:40:09.96
315
14
69
00:01:19.16
218
8
61
00:24:41.50
325
14
83
71
314
Nicholas NEWMAN
Nicholas NEWMAN #314
Male 25-29
01:08:27.53
01:08:27.53
6
(62)
25-29
6
Male
62
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:41.32
129
13
82
00:01:28.27
174
11
106
00:33:29.14
59
8
56
00:01:15.59
185
16
119
00:20:33.19
93
9
83
31
174
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #174
Male 40-44
01:05:06.55
01:05:06.55
2
(30)
40-44
2
Male
30
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:11:41.87
130
5
83
00:01:03.51
56
3
38
00:31:21.93
13
2
12
00:01:04.73
102
6
70
00:19:54.51
63
4
58
232
431
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #431
Female 30-34
01:17:37.14
01:17:37.14
6
(49)
30-34
6
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:42.91
131
5
45
00:01:45.79
246
10
72
00:38:46.50
260
6
48
00:01:33.11
335
13
108
00:23:48.82
274
11
61
100
229
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #229
Male 45-49
01:10:13.00
01:10:13.00
10
(88)
45-49
10
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:43.86
132
5
84
00:01:30.52
181
13
113
00:35:50.16
152
16
134
00:01:21.73
245
14
159
00:19:46.72
55
4
52
131
599
Leigh HADFIELD
Leigh HADFIELD #599
Male 30-34
01:12:12.10
01:12:12.10
15
(109)
30-34
15
Male
109
Team XTR Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:11:43.93
133
9
85
00:01:48.20
255
20
158
00:36:05.38
157
19
139
00:01:29.08
291
23
186
00:21:05.50
111
14
97
107
458
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #458
Female 35-39
01:10:41.35
01:10:41.35
3
(13)
35-39
3
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:44.12
134
6
46
00:01:06.66
67
2
19
00:35:06.68
120
3
11
00:01:02.13
78
2
21
00:21:41.74
152
4
22
101
626
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #626
Male 30-34
01:10:14.02
01:10:14.02
11
(89)
30-34
11
Male
89
AT
2:37 min/km
00:11:44.64
135
10
86
00:01:31.72
185
13
117
00:36:15.02
164
21
145
00:01:02.00
75
7
52
00:19:40.64
50
6
47
302
617
Darren MULLARKEY
Darren MULLARKEY #617
Male 30-34
01:21:29.07
01:21:29.07
32
(219)
30-34
32
Male
219
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.26
136
11
87
00:02:25.70
423
30
246
00:41:12.53
355
38
260
00:01:39.62
385
30
232
00:24:25.95
308
32
222
303
239
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #239
Male 45-49
01:21:29.35
01:21:29.35
25
(220)
45-49
25
Male
220
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:11:45.61
137
6
88
00:01:59.71
311
21
192
00:39:05.04
273
26
217
00:01:44.99
428
26
252
00:26:53.99
416
28
280
106
609
Ben KEEVERS
Ben KEEVERS #609
Male 30-34
01:10:40.60
01:10:40.60
12
(94)
30-34
12
Male
94
AT
2:38 min/km
00:11:45.65
138
12
89
00:01:38.79
215
17
133
00:34:25.33
84
12
78
00:01:32.47
329
24
204
00:21:18.35
125
16
107
159
206
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #206
Male 40-44
01:14:09.35
01:14:09.35
16
(131)
40-44
16
Male
131
NONE
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:45.74
139
6
90
00:01:50.14
269
18
166
00:36:17.40
166
21
147
00:01:16.21
192
17
123
00:22:59.85
226
22
171
277
488
Rebecca PERRY
Rebecca PERRY #488
Female 20-24
01:20:04.79
01:20:04.79
5
(67)
20-24
5
Female
67
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:47.52
141
2
47
00:02:02.94
329
9
107
00:41:40.48
371
5
94
00:01:21.10
240
7
68
00:23:12.74
239
6
54
148
419
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #419
Female 30-34
01:13:21.19
01:13:21.19
3
(25)
30-34
3
Female
25
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:11:48.81
142
6
48
00:01:14.31
104
2
32
00:36:50.93
190
3
24
00:01:16.23
193
7
54
00:22:10.89
181
6
36
54
641
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #641
Male 30-34
01:07:22.35
01:07:22.35
4
(50)
30-34
4
Male
50
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:50.55
143
13
92
00:01:26.20
163
11
98
00:33:06.49
47
4
45
00:00:59.42
63
6
44
00:19:59.67
66
11
60
139
86
Bill ARMSTRONG
Bill ARMSTRONG #86
Male 50-54
01:12:49.09
01:12:49.09
10
(115)
50-54
10
Male
115
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:43 min/km
00:11:52.35
144
7
93
00:01:10.38
85
4
57
00:35:49.15
150
13
133
00:01:13.89
172
7
110
00:22:43.30
208
11
160
82
264
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #264
Male 45-49
01:09:02.95
01:09:02.95
7
(73)
45-49
7
Male
73
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:34 min/km
00:11:54.87
145
8
94
00:02:16.46
391
26
233
00:33:08.79
48
7
46
00:01:13.26
167
10
108
00:20:29.55
90
9
80
173
430
Bree TREWIN
Bree TREWIN #430
Female 30-34
01:14:53.43
01:14:53.43
4
(32)
30-34
4
Female
32
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:47 min/km
00:11:55.63
146
7
49
00:01:19.99
134
5
42
00:37:56.62
229
4
40
00:01:27.31
281
11
82
00:22:13.86
182
7
37
266
311
Alexander MURDOCK
Alexander MURDOCK #311
Male 25-29
01:19:27.35
01:19:27.35
23
(201)
25-29
23
Male
201
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:58.20
147
14
95
00:01:27.68
171
10
103
00:37:34.06
217
18
181
00:01:48.14
445
32
267
00:26:39.26
401
35
270
61
464
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #464
Female 35-39
01:07:44.82
01:07:44.82
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:11:58.38
148
7
50
00:01:12.97
97
3
29
00:33:22.55
57
1
3
00:01:01.50
73
1
20
00:20:09.42
72
2
8
73
646
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #646
Male 35-39
01:08:34.60
01:08:34.60
10
(64)
35-39
10
Male
64
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
2:33 min/km
00:11:58.75
149
10
96
00:01:53.54
282
26
174
00:34:43.48
101
14
93
00:01:20.08
227
18
148
00:18:38.73
26
5
25
179
815
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #815
Male 30-34
01:15:17.10
01:15:17.10
22
(145)
30-34
22
Male
145
Stingerz Tri Team
AT
2:48 min/km
00:11:59.89
150
14
97
00:01:27.23
166
12
100
00:36:42.74
187
23
164
00:01:21.12
241
19
155
00:23:46.11
271
29
203
290
723
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #723
Male Mates Wave
01:20:49.90
01:20:49.90
1
(211)
Mates Wave
1
Male
211
AT
3:01 min/km
00:12:00.48
151
1
98
00:02:03.03
331
1
201
00:42:31.50
402
3
285
00:01:30.98
312
7
197
00:22:43.88
210
1
162
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (801 items)