John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
159
94
Julian WINGELL
Julian WINGELL #94
Male Y07
00:19:27.19
00:19:27.19
27
(129)
Y07
27
Male
129
KELM
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
441
95
Blake MERCER
Blake MERCER #95
Male Y07
00:28:31.74
00:28:31.74
60
(269)
Y07
60
Male
269
KELM
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
249
96
Casey MABLESON
Casey MABLESON #96
Male Y07
00:22:42.24
00:22:42.24
43
(180)
Y07
43
Male
180
KELM
6:29 min/km
Wave 2
377
97
Brandon LOWE
Brandon LOWE #97
Male Y07
00:26:50.80
00:26:50.80
57
(248)
Y07
57
Male
248
KELM
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
605
98
Jordan NGUYEN
Jordan NGUYEN #98
Male Y07
00:33:33.28
00:33:33.28
81
(342)
Y07
81
Male
342
KELM
9:35 min/km
Wave 2
404
99
Cooper SCOTT
Cooper SCOTT #99
Male Y07
00:27:57.52
00:27:57.52
58
(258)
Y07
58
Male
258
KELM
7:59 min/km
Wave 2
762
100
Kosta SERAGUSANA
Kosta SERAGUSANA #100
Male Y07
00:37:44.99
00:37:44.99
89
(413)
Y07
89
Male
413
KELM
10:47 min/km
Wave 2
209
101
Quoc (Jason) BAO
Quoc (Jason) BAO #101
Male Y07
00:21:13.27
00:21:13.27
38
(157)
Y07
38
Male
157
KELM
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
318
102
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #102
Male Y07
00:24:46.42
00:24:46.42
47
(218)
Y07
47
Male
218
KELM
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
40
103
Liam BRYNJULFSEN
Liam BRYNJULFSEN #103
Male Y07
00:15:13.25
00:15:13.25
4
(34)
Y07
4
Male
34
KELM
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
576
104
Ricky CHAU
Ricky CHAU #104
Male Y07
00:32:38.74
00:32:38.74
72
(328)
Y07
72
Male
328
KELM
9:19 min/km
Wave 2
51
105
Luke DUDLEY
Luke DUDLEY #105
Male Y07
00:15:35.23
00:15:35.23
5
(42)
Y07
5
Male
42
KELM
4:27 min/km
Wave 2
355
106
Riley HINKLEY
Riley HINKLEY #106
Male Y07
00:26:11.40
00:26:11.40
53
(235)
Y07
53
Male
235
KELM
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
66
107
Cameron LANDY
Cameron LANDY #107
Male Y07
00:16:08.98
00:16:08.98
8
(56)
Y07
8
Male
56
KELM
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
53
108
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #108
Male Y07
00:15:38.67
00:15:38.67
6
(44)
Y07
6
Male
44
NEWB
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
484
109
Hayden HOWELL
Hayden HOWELL #109
Male Y07
00:30:02.19
00:30:02.19
62
(293)
Y07
62
Male
293
NEWB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
21
110
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #110
Male Y07
00:14:22.21
00:14:22.21
1
(19)
Y07
1
Male
19
NEWB
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
141
111
Bryce HURLEY
Bryce HURLEY #111
Male Y07
00:18:58.26
00:18:58.26
24
(115)
Y07
24
Male
115
NEWB
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
525
112
Blake DINU
Blake DINU #112
Male Y07
00:31:17.28
00:31:17.28
68
(307)
Y07
68
Male
307
NEWB
8:56 min/km
Wave 2
113
Aaron CALDWELL
Aaron CALDWELL #113
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
114
Henry ANGELL
Henry ANGELL #114
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
36
115
Alexander SIMONOSKI
Alexander SIMONOSKI #115
Male Y07
00:15:08.50
00:15:08.50
2
(31)
Y07
2
Male
31
NEWB
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
133
116
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #116
Male Y07
00:18:33.15
00:18:33.15
23
(110)
Y07
23
Male
110
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
108
117
Harvey PROTHEROE
Harvey PROTHEROE #117
Male Y07
00:17:50.60
00:17:50.60
15
(92)
Y07
15
Male
92
NEWB
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
813
118
Hayden MAITLAND
Hayden MAITLAND #118
Male Y07
00:39:53.74
00:39:53.74
91
(433)
Y07
91
Male
433
NEWB
11:23 min/km
Wave 2
97
119
Jayden MANEA
Jayden MANEA #119
Male Y07
00:17:23.39
00:17:23.39
13
(83)
Y07
13
Male
83
NEWB
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
486
120
Loc (Jason) THAI
Loc (Jason) THAI #120
Male Y07
00:30:02.62
00:30:02.62
63
(294)
Y07
63
Male
294
NEWB
8:35 min/km
Wave 2
243
121
Phuc (Jansen) THAI
Phuc (Jansen) THAI #121
Male Y07
00:22:25.28
00:22:25.28
42
(177)
Y07
42
Male
177
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
156
122
Ryan TRAN
Ryan TRAN #122
Male Y07
00:19:25.49
00:19:25.49
26
(126)
Y07
26
Male
126
PARM
5:32 min/km
Wave 2
61
123
Freddie WAYMAN
Freddie WAYMAN #123
Male Y07
00:16:01.20
00:16:01.20
7
(52)
Y07
7
Male
52
PARM
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
622
124
Tahlia PROCTOR
Tahlia PROCTOR #124
Male Y07
00:33:56.78
00:33:56.78
83
(346)
Y07
83
Male
346
PARM
9:41 min/km
Wave 2
518
125
Aleksandar POPOSKI
Aleksandar POPOSKI #125
Male Y07
00:31:04.92
00:31:04.92
65
(303)
Y07
65
Male
303
PARM
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
126
Shaylon QUARTERMAINE
Shaylon QUARTERMAINE #126
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
764
127
Saad SALIQUE
Saad SALIQUE #127
Male Y07
00:37:46.41
00:37:46.41
90
(415)
Y07
90
Male
415
PARM
10:47 min/km
Wave 2
128
Lachlan SATTERTHWAITE
Lachlan SATTERTHWAITE #128
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
335
129
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #129
Male Y07
00:25:14.17
00:25:14.17
51
(227)
Y07
51
Male
227
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
347
130
Jacy BROWN
Jacy BROWN #130
Male Y07
00:25:51.35
00:25:51.35
52
(230)
Y07
52
Male
230
PARM
7:23 min/km
Wave 2
123
131
William BINGLEY
William BINGLEY #131
Male Y07
00:18:18.20
00:18:18.20
21
(104)
Y07
21
Male
104
PARM
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
364
132
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #132
Male Y07
00:26:23.82
00:26:23.82
56
(241)
Y07
56
Male
241
PARM
7:32 min/km
Wave 2
177
133
Liam CUSWORTH
Liam CUSWORTH #133
Male Y07
00:20:01.70
00:20:01.70
31
(139)
Y07
31
Male
139
PARM
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
198
134
Joshua COPPOLA
Joshua COPPOLA #134
Male Y07
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
35
(151)
Y07
35
Male
151
PARM
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
332
135
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #135
Male Y07
00:25:12.17
00:25:12.17
50
(226)
Y07
50
Male
226
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
611
136
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #136
Male Y07
00:33:42.43
00:33:42.43
82
(344)
Y07
82
Male
344
PARM
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
187
137
Evan GOVAN
Evan GOVAN #137
Male Y07
00:20:15.70
00:20:15.70
33
(145)
Y07
33
Male
145
PARM
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
331
138
Cory GARBIN
Cory GARBIN #138
Male Y07
00:25:11.52
00:25:11.52
49
(225)
Y07
49
Male
225
PARM
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
200
139
Dane FRANCIS
Dane FRANCIS #139
Male Y07
00:20:51.19
00:20:51.19
36
(152)
Y07
36
Male
152
ROEB
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
140
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #140
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
483
141
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #141
Male Y07
00:30:00.78
00:30:00.78
61
(292)
Y07
61
Male
292
ROEB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
195
142
Elias JENKINS
Elias JENKINS #142
Male Y07
00:20:41.66
00:20:41.66
34
(148)
Y07
34
Male
148
ROEB
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
251
143
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #143
Male Y07
00:22:49.94
00:22:49.94
44
(182)
Y07
44
Male
182
ROEB
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1088 items)