SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (332 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
232
102
Kim PENNA
Kim PENNA #102
Female 25-29
01:48:41.77
01:48:41.77
44
(232)
25-29
44
Female
232
AU
4:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:40.43
235
50
235
00:02:57.98
266
47
266
00:50:55.69
234
42
234
00:01:27.08
123
24
123
00:34:40.57
219
42
219
247
103
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #103
Female 25-29
01:51:09.49
01:51:09.49
48
(247)
25-29
48
Female
247
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:03.63
87
23
87
00:03:37.59
296
54
296
00:53:25.68
263
48
263
00:02:30.95
282
55
282
00:36:31.63
245
47
245
104
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #104
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 12
96
105
Abigail ANDERSON
Abigail ANDERSON #105
Female 25-29
01:33:29.16
01:33:29.16
18
(96)
25-29
18
Female
96
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:43.89
145
32
145
00:01:31.01
64
12
64
00:45:03.32
109
17
109
00:01:20.75
92
16
92
00:28:50.18
113
19
113
57
106
Kate MCGURK
Kate MCGURK #106
Female 25-29
01:29:10.23
01:29:10.23
9
(57)
25-29
9
Female
57
AU
3:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:50.38
102
27
102
00:03:09.86
276
49
276
00:42:46.45
57
6
57
00:01:06.90
41
6
41
00:26:16.63
55
10
55
199
107
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #107
Female 25-29
01:44:36.59
01:44:36.59
42
(199)
25-29
42
Female
199
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:21.59
259
54
259
00:01:38.95
84
16
84
00:46:54.71
153
27
153
00:02:21.10
269
51
269
00:34:20.23
214
40
214
66
108
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #108
Female 25-29
01:31:08.28
01:31:08.28
12
(66)
25-29
12
Female
66
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:19.28
20
3
20
00:01:44.02
94
18
94
00:44:40.41
99
15
99
00:01:21.86
96
18
96
00:31:02.69
147
27
147
176
109
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #109
Female 25-29
01:42:10.77
01:42:10.77
33
(176)
25-29
33
Female
176
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:02.89
160
37
160
00:01:53.99
114
21
114
00:47:53.01
171
30
171
00:01:32.40
145
31
145
00:33:48.47
207
37
207
292
110
Ashley GAVIN
Ashley GAVIN #110
Female 25-29
02:05:12.94
02:05:12.94
56
(292)
25-29
56
Female
292
AU
4:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:14.39
280
57
280
00:04:15.99
304
57
304
01:02:16.52
299
56
299
00:01:49.60
209
43
209
00:36:36.43
247
48
247
137
111
Hilary PRICE
Hilary PRICE #111
Female 25-29
01:37:48.33
01:37:48.33
24
(137)
25-29
24
Female
137
AU
3:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:34.46
42
9
42
00:03:21.03
286
52
286
00:45:04.45
110
18
110
00:01:32.69
147
32
147
00:34:15.69
213
39
213
196
112
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #112
Female 25-29
01:44:29.70
01:44:29.70
40
(196)
25-29
40
Female
196
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:10.14
163
38
163
00:02:43.02
248
43
248
00:46:16.30
135
23
135
00:02:34.58
287
56
287
00:35:45.66
233
44
233
113
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #113
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 12
125
114
Gemma COWAN
Gemma COWAN #114
Female 25-29
01:36:23.89
01:36:23.89
22
(125)
25-29
22
Female
125
AU
3:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:00.64
57
14
57
00:01:49.77
106
20
106
00:49:00.01
189
34
189
00:01:25.40
113
22
113
00:30:08.07
129
23
129
130
115
Carlya BELL
Carlya BELL #115
Female 25-29
01:37:16.42
01:37:16.42
23
(130)
25-29
23
Female
130
AU
3:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:49.30
149
34
149
00:01:17.34
41
5
41
00:45:49.04
125
21
125
00:01:19.40
89
15
89
00:32:01.31
169
30
169
71
116
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #116
Female 25-29
01:31:18.78
01:31:18.78
13
(71)
25-29
13
Female
71
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:02.37
110
29
110
00:01:40.92
87
17
87
00:40:35.65
33
4
33
00:01:27.77
126
26
126
00:31:32.06
160
29
160
40
117
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #117
Female 25-29
01:25:17.44
01:25:17.44
5
(40)
25-29
5
Female
40
AU
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:58.77
86
22
86
00:01:28.55
60
10
60
00:43:21.87
71
10
71
00:01:25.02
110
21
110
00:24:03.22
21
2
21
26
118
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #118
Female 25-29
01:22:29.78
01:22:29.78
3
(26)
25-29
3
Female
26
AU
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:42.39
27
4
27
00:02:16.51
171
29
171
00:40:21.88
29
3
29
00:01:12.79
64
11
64
00:25:56.20
51
9
51
147
119
Stephanie BATHO
Stephanie BATHO #119
Female 25-29
01:39:06.53
01:39:06.53
29
(147)
25-29
29
Female
147
AU
3:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:26.20
223
47
223
00:02:56.14
264
46
264
00:48:23.81
178
32
178
00:02:09.25
258
49
258
00:27:11.11
73
12
73
218
120
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #120
Female 25-29
01:47:08.57
01:47:08.57
43
(218)
25-29
43
Female
218
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:19.63
63
18
63
00:02:32.36
221
38
221
00:49:40.95
211
37
211
00:03:32.67
305
58
305
00:37:02.94
254
51
254
72
121
Amy BRADDON
Amy BRADDON #121
Female 25-29
01:31:21.14
01:31:21.14
14
(72)
25-29
14
Female
72
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:32.37
183
39
183
00:01:20.60
49
8
49
00:45:05.22
111
19
111
00:01:33.89
154
35
154
00:25:49.05
49
7
49
5
122
Caris DEMPSTER
Caris DEMPSTER #122
Female 25-29
01:11:59.58
01:11:59.58
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
AU
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:35.14
4
1
4
00:01:05.60
26
1
26
00:36:51.89
8
1
8
00:01:11.68
60
9
60
00:22:15.25
7
1
7
141
123
Lanie STAPLEFORD
Lanie STAPLEFORD #123
Female 25-29
01:38:09.44
01:38:09.44
26
(141)
25-29
26
Female
141
AU
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:36.42
44
10
44
00:04:04.57
302
56
302
00:49:47.90
212
38
212
00:02:26.55
276
52
276
00:28:13.98
97
17
97
150
124
Maya CHERIAN
Maya CHERIAN #124
Female 25-29
01:39:44.78
01:39:44.78
30
(150)
25-29
30
Female
150
AU
3:52 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:02.30
157
36
157
00:01:16.34
39
4
39
00:49:08.61
194
35
194
00:01:05.00
38
4
38
00:31:12.51
151
28
151
84
125
Sally HODGSON
Sally HODGSON #125
Female 25-29
01:32:26.47
01:32:26.47
16
(84)
25-29
16
Female
84
AU
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:58.03
155
35
155
00:01:12.95
31
2
31
00:43:52.45
84
12
84
00:01:33.48
152
34
152
00:28:49.54
112
18
112
126
Siobhan KINSELLA
Siobhan KINSELLA #126
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 12
54
127
Emily RICHARDSON
Emily RICHARDSON #127
Female 25-29
01:28:34.53
01:28:34.53
7
(54)
25-29
7
Female
54
AU
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:06.23
33
7
33
00:01:35.47
75
15
75
00:44:21.48
90
13
90
00:01:21.72
95
17
95
00:28:09.62
95
16
95
234
128
Meg SEGERS
Meg SEGERS #128
Female 25-29
01:49:08.76
01:49:08.76
45
(234)
25-29
45
Female
234
AU
4:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:45.64
99
26
99
00:03:32.56
293
53
293
00:54:55.75
274
50
274
00:01:26.65
120
23
120
00:33:28.16
199
36
199
178
129
Madeline STUMER
Madeline STUMER #129
Female 25-29
01:42:22.26
01:42:22.26
34
(178)
25-29
34
Female
178
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:43.63
98
25
98
00:02:00.49
130
24
130
00:48:15.30
175
31
175
00:01:37.76
166
36
166
00:34:45.07
221
43
221
86
130
Emma GOODWIN
Emma GOODWIN #130
Female 25-29
01:32:52.86
01:32:52.86
17
(86)
25-29
17
Female
86
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:20.84
129
30
129
00:02:16.64
172
30
172
00:43:20.80
70
9
70
00:01:30.81
136
27
136
00:29:23.75
119
21
119
56
131
Ruth PAGE
Ruth PAGE #131
Female 25-29
01:29:09.22
01:29:09.22
8
(56)
25-29
8
Female
56
AU
3:27 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:33.85
41
8
41
00:02:21.09
190
33
190
00:46:14.81
133
22
133
00:01:04.34
36
3
36
00:25:55.12
50
8
50
258
132
Ailbhe MCALISTER
Ailbhe MCALISTER #132
Female 25-29
01:53:03.18
01:53:03.18
50
(258)
25-29
50
Female
258
AU
4:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:37.17
230
49
230
00:02:16.33
170
28
170
00:49:58.46
217
39
217
00:02:16.59
265
50
265
00:39:54.61
285
54
285
13
133
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #133
Female 25-29
01:19:15.58
01:19:15.58
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
AU
3:04 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:37.34
47
12
47
00:01:28.56
61
11
61
00:37:27.18
11
2
11
00:01:13.50
67
12
67
00:25:28.99
42
5
42
134
Denyse HOUSTON
Denyse HOUSTON #134
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
Wave 12
77
135
Rachel GODDARD
Rachel GODDARD #135
Female 50-54
01:31:49.18
01:31:49.18
5
(77)
50-54
5
Female
77
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:43.88
194
8
194
00:02:12.83
162
8
162
00:43:34.48
78
6
78
00:01:42.55
181
8
181
00:26:35.43
63
4
63
254
136
Karen CHAPMAN
Karen CHAPMAN #136
Female 50-54
01:52:39.14
01:52:39.14
13
(254)
50-54
13
Female
254
AU
4:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:21:33.27
300
15
300
00:02:10.12
154
7
154
00:53:35.53
264
14
264
00:01:37.89
168
7
168
00:33:42.32
205
11
205
256
137
Michelle GIBB
Michelle GIBB #137
Female 50-54
01:52:43.10
01:52:43.10
14
(256)
50-54
14
Female
256
AU
4:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:10.54
215
12
215
00:03:11.10
278
15
278
00:54:04.81
268
15
268
00:01:56.66
232
12
232
00:35:19.98
226
12
226
81
138
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #138
Female 50-54
01:32:10.45
01:32:10.45
6
(81)
50-54
6
Female
81
AU
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:59.57
207
10
207
00:02:20.87
189
10
189
00:47:50.52
170
10
170
00:00:57.51
21
1
21
00:23:01.96
13
1
13
171
139
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #139
Female 50-54
01:41:50.53
01:41:50.53
10
(171)
50-54
10
Female
171
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:19.11
221
13
221
00:02:18.77
181
9
181
00:49:39.06
209
11
209
00:01:43.13
185
9
185
00:29:50.45
123
8
123
212
140
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #140
Female 50-54
01:45:35.85
01:45:35.85
11
(212)
50-54
11
Female
212
AU
4:06 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:16.13
125
6
125
00:01:49.01
103
5
103
00:50:24.81
230
12
230
00:01:33.85
153
6
153
00:35:32.03
229
13
229
60
141
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #141
Female 50-54
01:29:42.72
01:29:42.72
4
(60)
50-54
4
Female
60
AU
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:11.71
118
4
118
00:01:37.01
79
3
79
00:41:56.75
44
4
44
00:01:47.61
206
10
206
00:28:09.62
96
6
96
168
142
Alenka BURLEY
Alenka BURLEY #142
Female 50-54
01:41:47.77
01:41:47.77
9
(168)
50-54
9
Female
168
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:54.63
203
9
203
00:02:21.86
193
11
193
00:47:11.80
161
9
161
00:01:30.80
135
4
135
00:32:48.66
190
10
190
22
143
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #143
Female 50-54
01:21:48.34
01:21:48.34
1
(22)
50-54
1
Female
22
AU
3:10 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:37.13
76
2
76
00:01:15.54
37
1
37
00:40:24.51
30
3
30
00:01:17.09
84
2
84
00:24:14.05
22
2
22
28
144
Sue LIBBIS
Sue LIBBIS #144
Female 50-54
01:22:40.72
01:22:40.72
2
(28)
50-54
2
Female
28
AU
3:12 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:46.17
82
3
82
00:01:16.32
38
2
38
00:39:39.19
21
1
21
00:01:26.81
122
3
122
00:25:32.21
43
3
43
122
145
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #145
Female 50-54
01:35:59.54
01:35:59.54
8
(122)
50-54
8
Female
122
AU
3:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:17.88
169
7
169
00:02:42.86
247
13
247
00:44:41.49
101
7
101
00:02:02.50
246
13
246
00:29:14.80
117
7
117
105
146
Jan GALLATLY
Jan GALLATLY #146
Female 50-54
01:34:12.60
01:34:12.60
7
(105)
50-54
7
Female
105
AU
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:04.45
213
11
213
00:01:37.29
80
4
80
00:42:09.70
47
5
47
00:01:48.41
207
11
207
00:30:32.74
140
9
140
35
147
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #147
Female 50-54
01:24:00.22
01:24:00.22
3
(35)
50-54
3
Female
35
AU
3:15 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:38.13
49
1
49
00:01:50.61
110
6
110
00:39:41.43
22
2
22
00:01:32.14
143
5
143
00:27:17.91
77
5
77
224
148
Susan MCHUGH
Susan MCHUGH #148
Female 50-54
01:47:48.77
01:47:48.77
12
(224)
50-54
12
Female
224
AU
4:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:13.73
121
5
121
00:02:25.19
205
12
205
00:47:11.69
159
8
159
00:03:01.94
302
15
302
00:38:56.20
279
14
279
191
151
Asha GREENWAY
Asha GREENWAY #151
Female 30-34
01:44:10.74
01:44:10.74
40
(191)
30-34
40
Female
191
4:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:06.04
161
34
161
00:03:00.95
270
55
270
00:45:36.90
118
23
118
00:02:16.39
264
56
264
00:36:10.46
240
47
240
14
152
Kathy CRAIG
Kathy CRAIG #152
Female 30-34
01:19:36.70
01:19:36.70
2
(14)
30-34
2
Female
14
3:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:29.04
70
9
70
00:01:36.45
78
17
78
00:38:07.30
12
2
12
00:01:40.43
177
38
177
00:23:43.47
19
4
19
300
153
Casey BARNES
Casey BARNES #153
Female 30-34
02:16:11.13
02:16:11.13
60
(300)
30-34
60
Female
300
5:17 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:29.88
288
59
288
00:01:36.44
77
16
77
01:04:32.10
303
61
303
00:01:57.46
233
48
233
00:47:35.24
303
60
303
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (332 items)