Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (347 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
340
266
Sarah DONOVAN
Sarah DONOVAN #266
Female 18-29
00:35:50.2
00:35:50.2
36
(101)
18-29
36
Female
101
00:40:00
18:05 min/km
Wave 4
344
639
Robyn PEARCE
Robyn PEARCE #639
Female 40-49
00:35:57.9
00:35:57.9
19
(102)
40-49
19
Female
102
00:45:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 6
347
176
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #176
Female 18-29
00:36:04.2
00:36:04.2
37
(103)
18-29
37
Female
103
00:40:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 5
348
379
Caroline WERNER
Caroline WERNER #379
Female 30-39
00:36:05.6
00:36:05.6
31
(104)
30-39
31
Female
104
00:30:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 5
351
407
Jodie FORLONGE
Jodie FORLONGE #407
Female 30-39
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9
32
(105)
30-39
32
Female
105
00:40:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 5
358
581
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #581
Female 40-49
00:36:13.3
00:36:13.3
20
(106)
40-49
20
Female
106
00:40:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 5
361
243
MaÙlle BOURDAIS
MaÙlle BOURDAIS #243
Female 18-29
00:36:17.7
00:36:17.7
38
(107)
18-29
38
Female
107
00:45:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 6
362
412
Kath GILES
Kath GILES #412
Female 30-39
00:36:18.5
00:36:18.5
33
(108)
30-39
33
Female
108
00:35:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 4
363
150
Poppy EVANS
Poppy EVANS #150
Female Under 18
00:36:20.1
00:36:20.1
11
(109)
Under 18
11
Female
109
00:45:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 6
370
374
Bethaney WHITEHEAD
Bethaney WHITEHEAD #374
Female 30-39
00:36:30.2
00:36:30.2
34
(110)
30-39
34
Female
110
01:00:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 6
373
598
Glenda COOTE
Glenda COOTE #598
Female 40-49
00:36:33.5
00:36:33.5
21
(111)
40-49
21
Female
111
00:45:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 6
376
146
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #146
Female Under 18
00:36:36.1
00:36:36.1
12
(112)
Under 18
12
Female
112
00:40:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 5
377
787
Kathryn BRAYSICH
Kathryn BRAYSICH #787
Female 50-59
00:36:37.5
00:36:37.5
8
(113)
50-59
8
Female
113
00:39:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 5
380
589
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #589
Female 40-49
00:36:40.1
00:36:40.1
22
(114)
40-49
22
Female
114
00:40:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 5
381
452
Suzanne ROGERS
Suzanne ROGERS #452
Female 30-39
00:36:40.6
00:36:40.6
35
(115)
30-39
35
Female
115
00:40:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 5
382
630
Narelle NYEHOLT
Narelle NYEHOLT #630
Female 40-49
00:36:41.0
00:36:41.0
23
(116)
40-49
23
Female
116
00:40:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 5
387
442
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #442
Female 30-39
00:36:44.4
00:36:44.4
36
(117)
30-39
36
Female
117
00:42:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 5
389
801
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #801
Female 50-59
00:36:45.1
00:36:45.1
9
(118)
50-59
9
Female
118
00:35:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 4
390
595
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #595
Female 40-49
00:36:45.2
00:36:45.2
24
(119)
40-49
24
Female
119
00:40:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 5
394
641
Simone JANNEY
Simone JANNEY #641
Female 40-49
00:36:47.0
00:36:47.0
25
(120)
40-49
25
Female
120
00:43:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 5
395
424
Lucinda RANSOM
Lucinda RANSOM #424
Female 30-39
00:36:48.1
00:36:48.1
37
(121)
30-39
37
Female
121
00:40:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 5
397
431
Nadia AULETTA
Nadia AULETTA #431
Female 30-39
00:36:50.0
00:36:50.0
38
(122)
30-39
38
Female
122
00:40:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 5
399
613
Kristie ORCHARD
Kristie ORCHARD #613
Female 40-49
00:36:50.7
00:36:50.7
26
(123)
40-49
26
Female
123
00:40:30
18:36 min/km
Wave 5
407
237
Laura EDMUNDS
Laura EDMUNDS #237
Female 18-29
00:36:58.6
00:36:58.6
39
(124)
18-29
39
Female
124
00:40:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 5
408
604
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #604
Female 40-49
00:36:59.3
00:36:59.3
27
(125)
40-49
27
Female
125
00:39:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 5
409
241
Lisa VAN DER FLOE
Lisa VAN DER FLOE #241
Female 18-29
00:37:00.6
00:37:00.6
40
(126)
18-29
40
Female
126
00:45:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 6
415
774
Anka FRANZMANN
Anka FRANZMANN #774
Female 50-59
00:37:03.1
00:37:03.1
10
(127)
50-59
10
Female
127
00:38:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 5
416
395
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #395
Female 30-39
00:37:03.2
00:37:03.2
39
(128)
30-39
39
Female
128
00:45:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 6
420
262
Robyn STRAUSS
Robyn STRAUSS #262
Female 18-29
00:37:09.1
00:37:09.1
41
(129)
18-29
41
Female
129
00:40:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 5
421
144
Laura GREENWOOD
Laura GREENWOOD #144
Female Under 18
00:37:09.7
00:37:09.7
13
(130)
Under 18
13
Female
130
00:38:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 5
422
217
Indianna VIDLER
Indianna VIDLER #217
Female 18-29
00:37:12.0
00:37:12.0
42
(131)
18-29
42
Female
131
00:35:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 4
426
140
Jamie DYER
Jamie DYER #140
Female Under 18
00:37:14.2
00:37:14.2
14
(132)
Under 18
14
Female
132
00:42:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 5
430
260
Rebecca DRYLAND
Rebecca DRYLAND #260
Female 18-29
00:37:18.5
00:37:18.5
43
(133)
18-29
43
Female
133
00:50:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 6
431
261
Rebecca SIMMONS
Rebecca SIMMONS #261
Female 18-29
00:37:18.9
00:37:18.9
44
(134)
18-29
44
Female
134
00:50:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 6
437
255
Penelope STRAUSS
Penelope STRAUSS #255
Female 18-29
00:37:25.5
00:37:25.5
45
(135)
18-29
45
Female
135
00:40:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 5
439
269
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #269
Female 18-29
00:37:26.8
00:37:26.8
46
(136)
18-29
46
Female
136
00:36:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 4
441
646
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #646
Female 40-49
00:37:27.2
00:37:27.2
28
(137)
40-49
28
Female
137
00:55:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 6
442
1016
Helen MURPHY
Helen MURPHY #1016
Female 30-39
00:37:27.9
00:37:27.9
40
(138)
30-39
40
Female
138
18:55 min/km
Wave 5
446
784
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #784
Female 50-59
00:37:34.2
00:37:34.2
11
(139)
50-59
11
Female
139
00:38:32
18:58 min/km
Wave 5
447
403
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #403
Female 30-39
00:37:35.1
00:37:35.1
41
(140)
30-39
41
Female
140
00:40:00
18:58 min/km
Wave 5
450
263
Rosie BAHEN-WRIGHT
Rosie BAHEN-WRIGHT #263
Female 18-29
00:37:36.5
00:37:36.5
47
(141)
18-29
47
Female
141
00:50:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 6
451
218
Isabella YORK
Isabella YORK #218
Female 18-29
00:37:36.6
00:37:36.6
48
(142)
18-29
48
Female
142
00:50:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 6
457
911
Lynn HARROP
Lynn HARROP #911
Female 60-69
00:37:50.6
00:37:50.6
1
(143)
60-69
1
Female
143
00:36:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 4
458
192
Campbell CORRIGAN
Campbell CORRIGAN #192
Female 18-29
00:37:50.9
00:37:50.9
49
(144)
18-29
49
Female
144
00:50:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 6
459
153
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #153
Female Under 18
00:37:51.1
00:37:51.1
15
(145)
Under 18
15
Female
145
00:42:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 5
460
777
Desiree SILVA
Desiree SILVA #777
Female 50-59
00:37:52.3
00:37:52.3
12
(146)
50-59
12
Female
146
00:40:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 6
465
959
Lesley MEANEY
Lesley MEANEY #959
Female 70+
00:37:56.2
00:37:56.2
1
(147)
70+
1
Female
147
00:34:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 4
467
273
Tess MARSLEN
Tess MARSLEN #273
Female 18-29
00:37:58.8
00:37:58.8
50
(148)
18-29
50
Female
148
00:40:00
19:10 min/km
Wave 5
469
193
Caroline SANDOVER
Caroline SANDOVER #193
Female 18-29
00:37:59.3
00:37:59.3
51
(149)
18-29
51
Female
149
00:35:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 4
470
1015
Claire REID
Claire REID #1015
Female 30-39
00:38:00.1
00:38:00.1
42
(150)
30-39
42
Female
150
19:11 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (347 items)