Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
669
301
Joanne BURMAN
Joanne BURMAN #301
Female 35-39
02:14:01.19
02:14:01.19
(Finished)
44
(271)
Finished
35-39
44
Female
271
AUS
6:17 min/km
547
302
Gabrielle BURONG
Gabrielle BURONG #302
Female 35-39
02:01:36.35
02:01:36.35
(Finished)
29
(186)
Finished
35-39
29
Female
186
AUS
5:44 min/km
158
303
Tiarn BURTENSHAW
Tiarn BURTENSHAW #303
Female 20-24
01:38:09.76
01:38:09.76
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
22
AUS
4:38 min/km
132
304
Kelly BUSWELL
Kelly BUSWELL #304
Male 55-59
01:35:35.92
01:35:35.92
(Finished)
5
(115)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
115
AUS
4:31 min/km
427
305
Amy BYRNE
Amy BYRNE #305
Female 25-29
01:54:03.81
01:54:03.81
(Finished)
28
(120)
Finished
25-29
28
Female
120
AUS
5:22 min/km
590
306
John CAMERON
John CAMERON #306
Male 45-49
02:05:06.61
02:05:06.61
(Finished)
49
(376)
Finished
45-49
49
Male
376
AUS
5:54 min/km
354
307
Dean CAMPBELL
Dean CAMPBELL #307
Male 40-44
01:50:07.60
01:50:07.60
(Finished)
60
(266)
Finished
40-44
60
Male
266
AUS
5:11 min/km
479
308
Phillip CAMPBELL
Phillip CAMPBELL #308
Male 50-54
01:57:07.10
01:57:07.10
(Finished)
33
(338)
Finished
50-54
33
Male
338
AUS
5:30 min/km
303
309
Laurent CARLES
Laurent CARLES #309
Male 40-44
01:47:01.15
01:47:01.15
(Finished)
53
(234)
Finished
40-44
53
Male
234
AUS
5:02 min/km
567
310
Trina CARPENTER
Trina CARPENTER #310
Female 45-49
02:03:20.23
02:03:20.23
(Finished)
22
(198)
Finished
45-49
22
Female
198
AUS
5:49 min/km
538
311
Samantha CARRICK
Samantha CARRICK #311
Female 45-49
02:01:04.10
02:01:04.10
(Finished)
20
(178)
Finished
45-49
20
Female
178
AUS
5:40 min/km
503
312
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #312
Male 50-54
01:58:44.46
01:58:44.46
(Finished)
35
(350)
Finished
50-54
35
Male
350
AUS
5:33 min/km
680
313
Robyn CARROLL
Robyn CARROLL #313
Female 45-49
02:17:29.60
02:17:29.60
(Finished)
31
(279)
Finished
45-49
31
Female
279
AUS
6:28 min/km
98
314
Chris CARTER
Chris CARTER #314
Male 25-29
01:33:17.97
01:33:17.97
(Finished)
11
(88)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
88
AUS
4:24 min/km
393
315
Darryl CARTER
Darryl CARTER #315
Male 45-49
01:52:06.82
01:52:06.82
(Finished)
39
(287)
Finished
45-49
39
Male
287
AUS
5:15 min/km
213
316
Jeff CARTER
Jeff CARTER #316
Male 30-34
01:41:37.32
01:41:37.32
(Finished)
36
(173)
Finished
30-34
36
Male
173
AUS
4:48 min/km
694
317
Melanie CATHIE
Melanie CATHIE #317
Female 35-39
02:19:52.37
02:19:52.37
(Finished)
49
(290)
Finished
35-39
49
Female
290
AUS
6:35 min/km
312
318
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN #318
Male 30-34
01:47:18.84
01:47:18.84
(Finished)
46
(239)
Finished
30-34
46
Male
239
AUS
5:04 min/km
187
319
Kwun Wai CHAN
Kwun Wai CHAN #319
Male 25-29
01:40:09.30
01:40:09.30
(Finished)
20
(155)
Finished
25-29
20
Male
155
AUS
4:44 min/km
569
320
Monica Mui Tian CHAN
Monica Mui Tian CHAN #320
Female 50-54
02:03:25.61
02:03:25.61
(Finished)
9
(200)
Finished
50-54
9
Female
200
AUS
5:48 min/km
246
321
Rob CHAPMAN
Rob CHAPMAN #321
Male 40-44
01:43:16.95
01:43:16.95
(Finished)
46
(199)
Finished
40-44
46
Male
199
AUS
4:52 min/km
165
322
Hindi CHARCHAR
Hindi CHARCHAR #322
Female 30-34
01:39:02.26
01:39:02.26
(Finished)
8
(24)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
24
AUS
4:41 min/km
405
323
Davis CHILALAMA
Davis CHILALAMA #323
Male 50-54
01:53:04.03
01:53:04.03
(Finished)
25
(292)
Finished
50-54
25
Male
292
AUS
5:17 min/km
294
324
Jee Seng CHIN
Jee Seng CHIN #324
Male 40-44
01:46:17.69
01:46:17.69
(Finished)
52
(225)
Finished
40-44
52
Male
225
AUS
5:01 min/km
566
325
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #325
Female 40-44
02:03:17.79
02:03:17.79
(Finished)
42
(197)
Finished
40-44
42
Female
197
AUS
5:47 min/km
293
326
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #326
Female 20-24
01:46:12.14
01:46:12.14
(Finished)
5
(69)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
69
AUS
5:00 min/km
486
327
Chorkaew CHOOMPOL
Chorkaew CHOOMPOL #327
Female 30-34
01:57:33.78
01:57:33.78
(Finished)
33
(145)
Finished
30-34
33
Female
145
AUS
5:32 min/km
328
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #328
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
329
Tiffany CHOWN
Tiffany CHOWN #329
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
588
330
Erica CIAPPINA
Erica CIAPPINA #330
Female 25-29
02:04:56.15
02:04:56.15
(Finished)
41
(213)
Finished
25-29
41
Female
213
AUS
5:50 min/km
544
331
Jacqui CLAASSEN
Jacqui CLAASSEN #331
Female 40-44
02:01:32.86
02:01:32.86
(Finished)
37
(183)
Finished
40-44
37
Female
183
AUS
5:44 min/km
621
332
Emma CLACK
Emma CLACK #332
Female 40-44
02:07:29.03
02:07:29.03
(Finished)
48
(236)
Finished
40-44
48
Female
236
AUS
5:58 min/km
117
333
Robert CLAESSEN
Robert CLAESSEN #333
Male 40-44
01:34:53.64
01:34:53.64
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
104
AUS
4:27 min/km
334
Leah CLARKE
Leah CLARKE #334
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
268
335
Jeremy CLAUDIUS
Jeremy CLAUDIUS #335
Male 20-24
01:45:16.28
01:45:16.28
(Finished)
10
(215)
Finished
20-24
10
Male
215
AUS
4:57 min/km
630
336
Ed CLERK
Ed CLERK #336
Male 40-44
02:08:12.86
02:08:12.86
(Finished)
80
(389)
Finished
40-44
80
Male
389
AUS
6:01 min/km
733
337
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #337
Female 40-44
02:28:37.63
02:28:37.63
(Finished)
58
(324)
Finished
40-44
58
Female
324
AUS
6:58 min/km
445
338
Ryan CLIFT
Ryan CLIFT #338
Male 35-39
01:55:07.84
01:55:07.84
(Finished)
51
(318)
Finished
35-39
51
Male
318
AUS
5:25 min/km
721
339
David CLUCAS
David CLUCAS #339
Male 20-24
02:26:03.87
02:26:03.87
(Finished)
12
(408)
Finished
20-24
12
Male
408
AUS
6:52 min/km
764
340
Deborah CLUCAS
Deborah CLUCAS #340
Female 45-49
03:34:25.84
03:34:25.84
(Finished)
45
(349)
Finished
45-49
45
Female
349
AUS
10:07 min/km
492
341
John CLUCAS
John CLUCAS #341
Male 50-54
01:58:01.35
01:58:01.35
(Finished)
34
(345)
Finished
50-54
34
Male
345
AUS
5:33 min/km
152
342
Michael CLUCAS
Michael CLUCAS #342
Male 16-19
01:37:32.98
01:37:32.98
(Finished)
2
(135)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
135
AUS
4:35 min/km
176
343
Shannon COATES
Shannon COATES #343
Female 40-44
01:39:34.70
01:39:34.70
(Finished)
5
(30)
Finished
40-44
5
Female
30
AUS
4:42 min/km
467
344
Glen COFFEY
Glen COFFEY #344
Male 65-69
01:56:31.19
01:56:31.19
(Finished)
3
(328)
Finished
65-69
3
Male
328
AUS
5:27 min/km
250
345
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #345
Female 35-39
01:43:55.33
01:43:55.33
(Finished)
9
(50)
Finished
35-39
9
Female
50
AUS
4:54 min/km
682
346
Dione COLEMAN
Dione COLEMAN #346
Female 40-44
02:17:37.64
02:17:37.64
(Finished)
55
(281)
Finished
40-44
55
Female
281
AUS
6:27 min/km
560
347
Jeremy COLEMAN
Jeremy COLEMAN #347
Male 45-49
02:02:35.11
02:02:35.11
(Finished)
47
(366)
Finished
45-49
47
Male
366
AUS
5:44 min/km
742
348
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #348
Female 25-29
02:32:41.29
02:32:41.29
(Finished)
60
(331)
Finished
25-29
60
Female
331
AUS
7:10 min/km
33
349
Murray CONNELL
Murray CONNELL #349
Male 40-44
01:23:56.80
01:23:56.80
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
30
AUS
3:57 min/km
87
350
Peter CONROY
Peter CONROY #350
Male 45-49
01:31:31.35
01:31:31.35
(Finished)
7
(78)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
78
AUS
4:19 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 3 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023