Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
287
Eileen MCCAFFREY
Eileen MCCAFFREY #287
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
304
Lisa NYHON
Lisa NYHON #304
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
121
226
Allan CHITTY
Allan CHITTY #226
Male 40-49
00:39:12.42
00:39:12.42
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
40-49
1
Male
3
WA
7:50 min/km
350
Doug WILSON
Doug WILSON #350
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Male
WA
min/km
5
217
Melanie BLACK
Melanie BLACK #217
Female 30-39
00:19:00.46
00:19:00.46
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
30-39
1
Female
5
WA
3:48 min/km
13
248
Kelly EXETER
Kelly EXETER #248
Female 30-39
00:21:04.49
00:21:04.49
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
13
WA
4:12 min/km
16
212
Jasmin BAILEY
Jasmin BAILEY #212
Female 30-39
00:21:23.97
00:21:23.97
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished
30-39
3
Female
16
WA
4:16 min/km
20
310
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #310
Female 30-39
00:22:46.53
00:22:46.53
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
30-39
4
Female
20
WA
4:33 min/km
24
231
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #231
Female 30-39
00:23:49.14
00:23:49.14
(Finished)
5
(24)
Finished
30-39
5
Female
24
WA
4:45 min/km
25
356
Sasha ZAREBSKI
Sasha ZAREBSKI #356
Female 30-39
00:23:49.56
00:23:49.56
(Finished)
6
(25)
Finished
30-39
6
Female
25
WA
4:45 min/km
27
241
Kristy DEVEREUX
Kristy DEVEREUX #241
Female 30-39
00:24:17.64
00:24:17.64
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
30-39
7
Female
27
Parkrun
WA
4:51 min/km
35
246
Anna EVANS
Anna EVANS #246
Female 30-39
00:25:33.15
00:25:33.15
(Finished)
8
(35)
Finished
30-39
8
Female
35
WA
5:06 min/km
39
321
Helen SAVAGE
Helen SAVAGE #321
Female 30-39
00:26:07.89
00:26:07.89
(Finished)
9
(39)
Finished
30-39
9
Female
39
WA
5:13 min/km
63
355
Rachael YOUNG
Rachael YOUNG #355
Female 30-39
00:30:10.66
00:30:10.66
(Finished)
10
(63)
Finished
30-39
10
Female
63
WA
6:02 min/km
70
211
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #211
Female 30-39
00:30:42.16
00:30:42.16
(Finished)
11
(68)
Finished
30-39
11
Female
68
WA
6:08 min/km
74
339
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #339
Female 30-39
00:31:07.14
00:31:07.14
(Finished)
12
(72)
Finished
30-39
12
Female
72
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
76
351
Rachael WOOD
Rachael WOOD #351
Female 30-39
00:31:15.66
00:31:15.66
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
30-39
13
Female
74
WA
6:15 min/km
78
303
Diana NICHOLAS
Diana NICHOLAS #303
Female 30-39
00:31:39.41
00:31:39.41
(Finished)
14
(76)
Finished
30-39
14
Female
76
WA
6:19 min/km
79
332
Jemma SUTHERLAND
Jemma SUTHERLAND #332
Female 30-39
00:31:39.41
00:31:39.41
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
30-39
15
Female
77
WA
6:19 min/km
89
333
Sharon SUTHERLAND
Sharon SUTHERLAND #333
Female 30-39
00:33:31.41
00:33:31.41
(Finished)
16
(87)
Finished
30-39
16
Female
87
WA
6:42 min/km
92
259
Meg GREEN
Meg GREEN #259
Female 30-39
00:33:41.38
00:33:41.38
(Finished)
17
(90)
Finished
30-39
17
Female
90
WA
6:44 min/km
93
260
Sarah GREEN
Sarah GREEN #260
Female 30-39
00:33:41.78
00:33:41.78
(Finished)
18
(91)
Finished
30-39
18
Female
91
WA
6:44 min/km
94
243
Chantal DILLON
Chantal DILLON #243
Female 30-39
00:33:51.32
00:33:51.32
(Finished)
19
(92)
Finished
30-39
19
Female
92
WA
6:46 min/km
97
330
Jo-Anne STEERE
Jo-Anne STEERE #330
Female 30-39
00:34:31.56
00:34:31.56
(Finished)
20
(95)
Finished
30-39
20
Female
95
WA
6:54 min/km
98
238
Imogen DAVIES
Imogen DAVIES #238
Female 30-39
00:35:27.17
00:35:27.17
(Finished)
21
(96)
Finished
30-39
21
Female
96
WA
7:05 min/km
99
277
Emma KESSEY
Emma KESSEY #277
Female 30-39
00:35:28.78
00:35:28.78
(Finished)
22
(97)
Finished
30-39
22
Female
97
WA
7:05 min/km
101
242
Sarah DI ROSSO
Sarah DI ROSSO #242
Female 30-39
00:35:43.40
00:35:43.40
(Finished)
23
(99)
Finished
30-39
23
Female
99
WA
7:08 min/km
105
278
Leah KOTSOGLO
Leah KOTSOGLO #278
Female 30-39
00:36:29.27
00:36:29.27
(Finished)
24
(103)
Finished
30-39
24
Female
103
WA
7:17 min/km
107
251
Suzanne FLEMING
Suzanne FLEMING #251
Female 30-39
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
25
(105)
Finished
30-39
25
Female
105
WA
7:24 min/km
108
298
Marija MUCCILLI
Marija MUCCILLI #298
Female 30-39
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
(Finished)
26
(106)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
106
Team HIRS
WA
7:27 min/km
111
236
Lee-Ann CRANE
Lee-Ann CRANE #236
Female 30-39
00:37:34.92
00:37:34.92
(Finished)
27
(109)
Finished
30-39
27
Female
109
WA
7:30 min/km
112
335
Tamara SWEENEY
Tamara SWEENEY #335
Female 30-39
00:38:12.55
00:38:12.55
(Finished)
28
(110)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
110
Team HIRS
WA
7:38 min/km
114
256
Jeanette GRIFFITH
Jeanette GRIFFITH #256
Female 30-39
00:38:29.37
00:38:29.37
(Finished)
29
(112)
Finished
30-39
29
Female
112
WA
7:41 min/km
116
320
Stephanie ROWLAND
Stephanie ROWLAND #320
Female 30-39
00:38:54.92
00:38:54.92
(Finished)
30
(114)
Finished
30-39
30
Female
114
WA
7:46 min/km
123
239
Karina DAVIES
Karina DAVIES #239
Female 30-39
00:41:01.93
00:41:01.93
(Finished)
31
(120)
Finished
30-39
31
Female
120
WA
8:12 min/km
134
272
Francine HO
Francine HO #272
Female 30-39
00:44:02.69
00:44:02.69
(Finished)
32
(130)
Finished
30-39
32
Female
130
Team HIRS
WA
8:48 min/km
135
313
Lauren RENTON
Lauren RENTON #313
Female 30-39
00:44:25.10
00:44:25.10
(Finished)
33
(131)
Finished
30-39
33
Female
131
WA
8:53 min/km
143
373
Jennifer HANNA
Jennifer HANNA #373
Female 30-39
00:48:39.69
00:48:39.69
(Finished)
34
(138)
Finished
30-39
34
Female
138
Hanna
WA
9:43 min/km
144
316
Larissa RODOREDA
Larissa RODOREDA #316
Female 30-39
00:48:40.99
00:48:40.99
(Finished)
35
(139)
Finished
30-39
35
Female
139
WA
9:44 min/km
145
344
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #344
Female 30-39
00:48:41.00
00:48:41.00
(Finished)
36
(140)
Finished
30-39
36
Female
140
WA
9:44 min/km
146
345
Simone WATERTON
Simone WATERTON #345
Female 30-39
00:52:29.30
00:52:29.30
(Finished)
37
(141)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
141
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
147
318
Georgina ROSENDORFF
Georgina ROSENDORFF #318
Female 30-39
00:52:29.91
00:52:29.91
(Finished)
38
(142)
Finished
30-39
38
Female
142
Team HIRS
WA
10:29 min/km
149
327
Rebecca SINTON
Rebecca SINTON #327
Female 30-39
00:52:30.71
00:52:30.71
(Finished)
39
(144)
Finished
30-39
39
Female
144
Team HIRS
WA
10:30 min/km
150
312
Chelsea REID
Chelsea REID #312
Female 30-39
00:52:31.12
00:52:31.12
(Finished)
40
(145)
Finished
30-39
40
Female
145
Team HIRS
WA
10:30 min/km
308
Marie PENNOCK
Marie PENNOCK #308
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
306
Lauren PEAKE
Lauren PEAKE #306
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
296
Sam MORGAN
Sam MORGAN #296
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
240
Courtney DE VRIES
Courtney DE VRIES #240
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
244
Natalie DIMMOCK
Natalie DIMMOCK #244
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
1
250
Kate FITZSIMONS
Kate FITZSIMONS #250
Female 20-29
00:17:50.20
00:17:50.20
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
3:34 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023