John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
5 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4-5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
101
32
Zi (Chloe) WONG
Zi (Chloe) WONG #32
Female Y03
00:09:55.70
00:09:55.70
47
(47)
Y03
47
Female
47
SAND
BB
8:16 min/km
102
2
Taija BARTROP
Taija BARTROP #2
Female Y03
00:09:59.30
00:09:59.30
48
(48)
Y03
48
Female
48
PARM
BB
8:19 min/km
103
22
Olivia PHILLIPS
Olivia PHILLIPS #22
Female Y03
00:10:04.40
00:10:04.40
49
(49)
Y03
49
Female
49
ROEB
BB
8:23 min/km
104
65
Lily VERRIER
Lily VERRIER #65
Female Y03
00:10:05.80
00:10:05.80
50
(50)
Y03
50
Female
50
SAND
BB
8:24 min/km
105
306
Kate KEPPIE
Kate KEPPIE #306
Female Y03
00:10:15.20
00:10:15.20
51
(51)
Y03
51
Female
51
PARM
MB
8:32 min/km
106
57
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #57
Female Y03
00:10:21.40
00:10:21.40
52
(52)
Y03
52
Female
52
NEWB
BB
8:37 min/km
107
58
Anne NGUYEN
Anne NGUYEN #58
Female Y03
00:10:21.50
00:10:21.50
53
(53)
Y03
53
Female
53
KELM
BB
8:37 min/km
108
319
Isabella TESIC
Isabella TESIC #319
Female Y03
00:10:22.30
00:10:22.30
54
(54)
Y03
54
Female
54
ROEB
MB
8:38 min/km
109
316
Charlotte SNEDDON
Charlotte SNEDDON #316
Female Y03
00:10:26.10
00:10:26.10
55
(55)
Y03
55
Female
55
ROEB
MB
8:41 min/km
110
313
Samantha NAPIER
Samantha NAPIER #313
Female Y03
00:10:28.60
00:10:28.60
56
(56)
Y03
56
Female
56
NEWB
MB
8:43 min/km
111
37
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #37
Female Y03
00:10:38.50
00:10:38.50
57
(57)
Y03
57
Female
57
KELM
BB
8:52 min/km
112
64
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #64
Male Y03
00:10:42.60
00:10:42.60
55
(55)
Y03
55
Male
55
SAND
BB
8:55 min/km
113
60
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS #60
Female Y03
00:10:43.10
00:10:43.10
58
(58)
Y03
58
Female
58
ROEB
BB
8:55 min/km
114
53
Abigail KETEMA
Abigail KETEMA #53
Female Y03
00:10:43.50
00:10:43.50
59
(59)
Y03
59
Female
59
NEWB
BB
8:56 min/km
115
33
Zoe XU
Zoe XU #33
Female Y03
00:10:55.10
00:10:55.10
60
(60)
Y03
60
Female
60
SAND
BB
9:05 min/km
116
281
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #281
Male Y03
00:10:56.20
00:10:56.20
56
(56)
Y03
56
Male
56
NEWB
MB
9:06 min/km
117
275
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #275
Male Y03
00:11:00.80
00:11:00.80
57
(57)
Y03
57
Male
57
NEWB
MB
9:10 min/km
118
266
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #266
Female Y03
00:11:26.00
00:11:26.00
61
(61)
Y03
61
Female
61
DURH
MB
9:31 min/km
119
317
Amber TATASCIORE
Amber TATASCIORE #317
Female Y03
00:11:37.90
00:11:37.90
62
(62)
Y03
62
Female
62
KELM
MB
9:41 min/km
120
291
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #291
Male Y03
00:12:06.40
00:12:06.40
58
(58)
Y03
58
Male
58
ROEB
MB
10:05 min/km
121
267
Sally BURROWS
Sally BURROWS #267
Female Y03
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
63
(63)
Y03
63
Female
63
KELM
MB
10:24 min/km
122
309
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #309
Female Y03
00:12:32.00
00:12:32.00
64
(64)
Y03
64
Female
64
PARM
MB
10:26 min/km
278
Ella MCDONALD
Ella MCDONALD #278
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
SAND
MB
min/km
279
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #279
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
DURH
MB
min/km
262
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #262
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
DURH
MB
min/km
48
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #48
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
NEWB
BB
min/km
26
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #26
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
© 2023