John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
5 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4-5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
57
28
Romy TAYLOR
Romy TAYLOR #28
Female Y03
00:07:34.80
00:07:34.80
24
(24)
Y03
24
Female
24
ROEB
BB
6:19 min/km
75
27
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #27
Male Y03
00:08:26.20
00:08:26.20
41
(41)
Y03
41
Male
41
SAND
BB
7:01 min/km
26
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #26
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
58
25
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #25
Male Y03
00:07:38.10
00:07:38.10
34
(34)
Y03
34
Male
34
ROEB
BB
6:21 min/km
20
24
Nathaniel SHEPPARD
Nathaniel SHEPPARD #24
Male Y03
00:06:08.00
00:06:08.00
15
(15)
Y03
15
Male
15
KELM
BB
5:06 min/km
94
23
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #23
Male Y03
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
53
(53)
Y03
53
Male
53
SAND
BB
7:53 min/km
103
22
Olivia PHILLIPS
Olivia PHILLIPS #22
Female Y03
00:10:04.40
00:10:04.40
49
(49)
Y03
49
Female
49
ROEB
BB
8:23 min/km
4
21
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #21
Male Y03
00:05:17.30
00:05:17.30
3
(3)
Y03
3
Male
3
NEWB
BB
4:24 min/km
24
20
Emily NGO
Emily NGO #20
Female Y03
00:06:18.70
00:06:18.70
8
(8)
Y03
8
Female
8
NEWB
BB
5:15 min/km
74
18
Mikayla NEDERPELT
Mikayla NEDERPELT #18
Female Y03
00:08:23.40
00:08:23.40
34
(34)
Y03
34
Female
34
PARM
BB
6:59 min/km
88
17
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #17
Male Y03
00:09:08.10
00:09:08.10
49
(49)
Y03
49
Male
49
ROEB
BB
7:36 min/km
86
16
Lucy NADEW
Lucy NADEW #16
Female Y03
00:09:02.30
00:09:02.30
38
(38)
Y03
38
Female
38
SAND
BB
7:31 min/km
55
15
Amelia HUGHES
Amelia HUGHES #15
Female Y03
00:07:25.50
00:07:25.50
22
(22)
Y03
22
Female
22
PARM
BB
6:11 min/km
68
14
Lachlan HINKLEY
Lachlan HINKLEY #14
Male Y03
00:08:09.60
00:08:09.60
39
(39)
Y03
39
Male
39
SAND
BB
6:48 min/km
92
13
Mitchell HAWKINS
Mitchell HAWKINS #13
Male Y03
00:09:14.00
00:09:14.00
52
(52)
Y03
52
Male
52
NEWB
BB
7:41 min/km
33
12
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #12
Male Y03
00:06:34.10
00:06:34.10
20
(20)
Y03
20
Male
20
NEWB
BB
5:28 min/km
76
11
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM #11
Female Y03
00:08:30.60
00:08:30.60
35
(35)
Y03
35
Female
35
KELM
BB
7:05 min/km
99
10
Kimberley EDMONDS
Kimberley EDMONDS #10
Female Y03
00:09:52.30
00:09:52.30
45
(45)
Y03
45
Female
45
DURH
BB
8:13 min/km
1
9
Kira DUTTON
Kira DUTTON #9
Female Y03
00:05:05.20
00:05:05.20
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
KELM
BB
4:14 min/km
28
8
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #8
Female Y03
00:06:25.80
00:06:25.80
10
(10)
Y03
10
Female
10
PARM
BB
5:21 min/km
97
7
Hannah CREAM
Hannah CREAM #7
Female Y03
00:09:40.50
00:09:40.50
43
(43)
Y03
43
Female
43
DURH
BB
8:03 min/km
73
6
Olivia CORVAIA
Olivia CORVAIA #6
Female Y03
00:08:23.00
00:08:23.00
33
(33)
Y03
33
Female
33
DURH
BB
6:59 min/km
52
5
Darwin CONGERTON
Darwin CONGERTON #5
Male Y03
00:07:20.00
00:07:20.00
32
(32)
Y03
32
Male
32
DURH
BB
6:06 min/km
39
4
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #4
Male Y03
00:06:51.00
00:06:51.00
25
(25)
Y03
25
Male
25
DURH
BB
5:42 min/km
85
3
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #3
Male Y03
00:09:02.10
00:09:02.10
48
(48)
Y03
48
Male
48
PARM
BB
7:31 min/km
102
2
Taija BARTROP
Taija BARTROP #2
Female Y03
00:09:59.30
00:09:59.30
48
(48)
Y03
48
Female
48
PARM
BB
8:19 min/km
100
1
Zahra BALIWALA
Zahra BALIWALA #1
Female Y03
00:09:55.60
00:09:55.60
46
(46)
Y03
46
Female
46
DURH
BB
8:16 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (127 items)
© 2023