La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 3 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
585
23
Ryan LEGASPI
Ryan LEGASPI #23
Male Y10
00:20:07.05
00:20:07.05
56
(365)
Y10
56
Male
365
BEN
8:44 min/km
Wave 8
587
19
Tristan CURTHOYS
Tristan CURTHOYS #19
Male Y12
00:20:07.66
00:20:07.66
49
(367)
Y12
49
Male
367
BEN
8:45 min/km
Wave 12
592
155
Caleb BULLOCH
Caleb BULLOCH #155
Male Y08
00:20:11.71
00:20:11.71
67
(371)
Y08
67
Male
371
BEN
8:46 min/km
Wave 4
598
137
Kristian MARTINO
Kristian MARTINO #137
Male Y09
00:20:14.48
00:20:14.48
76
(375)
Y09
76
Male
375
BEN
8:48 min/km
Wave 6
599
168
Bianca DANIELE
Bianca DANIELE #168
Female Y08
00:20:14.59
00:20:14.59
57
(224)
Y08
57
Female
224
BEN
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
605
101
Lukas TODD
Lukas TODD #101
Male Y09
00:20:16.22
00:20:16.22
78
(378)
Y09
78
Male
378
BEN
8:48 min/km
Wave 6
608
142
Jasmin CRADDOCK
Jasmin CRADDOCK #142
Female Y09
00:20:18.08
00:20:18.08
41
(229)
Y09
41
Female
229
BEN
8:49 min/km
Wave 5
618
22
Liam HYNES
Liam HYNES #22
Male Y08
00:20:29.38
00:20:29.38
70
(383)
Y08
70
Male
383
BEN
8:54 min/km
Wave 4
635
5
Gemma D'ASCENZO
Gemma D'ASCENZO #5
Female Y12
00:20:46.84
00:20:46.84
28
(246)
Y12
28
Female
246
BEN
9:02 min/km
Wave 11
659
39
Christopher ARNOLD
Christopher ARNOLD #39
Male Y10
00:21:04.65
00:21:04.65
60
(394)
Y10
60
Male
394
BEN
9:09 min/km
Wave 8
663
110
Zahra SIJKA
Zahra SIJKA #110
Female Y09
00:21:06.03
00:21:06.03
45
(269)
Y09
45
Female
269
BEN
9:10 min/km
Wave 5
665
112
Triniti TAYLOR
Triniti TAYLOR #112
Female Y10
00:21:07.44
00:21:07.44
32
(271)
Y10
32
Female
271
BEN
9:11 min/km
Wave 7
674
1
Indiana AUBREY
Indiana AUBREY #1
Female Y08
00:21:13.26
00:21:13.26
70
(277)
Y08
70
Female
277
BEN
9:13 min/km
Wave 3
676
54
Eliza BALGERA
Eliza BALGERA #54
Female Y08
00:21:15.43
00:21:15.43
71
(278)
Y08
71
Female
278
BEN
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
682
85
Emily THOMAS
Emily THOMAS #85
Female Y07
00:21:24.13
00:21:24.13
60
(281)
Y07
60
Female
281
BEN
9:18 min/km
Wave 1
689
106
Chanel DIMASCIO
Chanel DIMASCIO #106
Female Y10
00:21:29.97
00:21:29.97
33
(285)
Y10
33
Female
285
BEN
9:20 min/km
Wave 7
692
161
Dillon JOHN
Dillon JOHN #161
Male Y08
00:21:32.68
00:21:32.68
77
(405)
Y08
77
Male
405
BEN
9:22 min/km
Wave 4
699
33
Zoe OGILVIE
Zoe OGILVIE #33
Female Y10
00:21:37.97
00:21:37.97
35
(292)
Y10
35
Female
292
BEN
9:24 min/km
Wave 7
702
171
Emily GLOVER
Emily GLOVER #171
Female Y10
00:21:38.79
00:21:38.79
36
(295)
Y10
36
Female
295
BEN
9:24 min/km
Wave 7
704
37
Maddison UGLE
Maddison UGLE #37
Female Y11
00:21:40.76
00:21:40.76
36
(296)
Y11
36
Female
296
BEN
9:25 min/km
Wave 9
706
53
Phoebe ARMSTRONG
Phoebe ARMSTRONG #53
Female Y11
00:21:41.57
00:21:41.57
37
(297)
Y11
37
Female
297
BEN
9:25 min/km
Wave 9
710
18
Neo CURTHOYS
Neo CURTHOYS #18
Male Y07
00:21:48.57
00:21:48.57
88
(411)
Y07
88
Male
411
BEN
9:28 min/km
Wave 2
712
131
Luke BAMESS
Luke BAMESS #131
Male Y08
00:21:51.15
00:21:51.15
83
(412)
Y08
83
Male
412
BEN
9:30 min/km
Wave 4
715
47
Mitchell KIRWAN-WARD
Mitchell KIRWAN-WARD #47
Male Y08
00:22:02.30
00:22:02.30
84
(414)
Y08
84
Male
414
BEN
9:34 min/km
Wave 4
718
74
Robert SINCLAIR
Robert SINCLAIR #74
Male Y11
00:22:07.16
00:22:07.16
45
(417)
Y11
45
Male
417
BEN
9:37 min/km
Wave 10
719
159
Joseph GOY
Joseph GOY #159
Male Y11
00:22:08.39
00:22:08.39
46
(418)
Y11
46
Male
418
BEN
9:37 min/km
Wave 10
738
2
Kasey AUBREY
Kasey AUBREY #2
Female Y07
00:22:27.66
00:22:27.66
66
(309)
Y07
66
Female
309
BEN
9:45 min/km
Wave 1
741
182
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #182
Male Y10
00:22:29.88
00:22:29.88
62
(430)
Y10
62
Male
430
BEN
9:46 min/km
Wave 8
745
117
Elijah TAYLOR
Elijah TAYLOR #117
Male Y07
00:22:32.66
00:22:32.66
95
(433)
Y07
95
Male
433
BEN
9:48 min/km
Wave 2
753
109
Charlie PARRY
Charlie PARRY #109
Female Y09
00:22:39.81
00:22:39.81
56
(320)
Y09
56
Female
320
BEN
9:51 min/km
Wave 5
755
151
Jacob BIDDLE
Jacob BIDDLE #151
Male Y07
00:22:40.91
00:22:40.91
97
(435)
Y07
97
Male
435
BEN
9:51 min/km
Wave 2
767
31
Izabel GRIFFIN
Izabel GRIFFIN #31
Female Y07
00:22:48.78
00:22:48.78
71
(331)
Y07
71
Female
331
BEN
9:55 min/km
Wave 1
770
56
Courtney BEVEN
Courtney BEVEN #56
Female Y07
00:22:50.16
00:22:50.16
73
(333)
Y07
73
Female
333
BEN
9:55 min/km
Wave 1
772
157
Benjamin GOOD
Benjamin GOOD #157
Male Y11
00:22:55.92
00:22:55.92
51
(438)
Y11
51
Male
438
BEN
9:58 min/km
Wave 10
785
114
Samuel BARBOSA
Samuel BARBOSA #114
Male Y11
00:23:20.89
00:23:20.89
52
(442)
Y11
52
Male
442
BEN
10:09 min/km
Wave 10
788
78
Archana JESTIN
Archana JESTIN #78
Female Y10
00:23:23.17
00:23:23.17
45
(346)
Y10
45
Female
346
BEN
10:10 min/km
Wave 7
792
14
Sara NATALE
Sara NATALE #14
Female Y10
00:23:25.96
00:23:25.96
48
(349)
Y10
48
Female
349
BEN
10:11 min/km
Wave 7
794
135
Caleb GIBSON-VENEZIANI
Caleb GIBSON-VENEZIANI #135
Male Y11
00:23:26.90
00:23:26.90
53
(444)
Y11
53
Male
444
BEN
10:11 min/km
Wave 10
802
126
Emma SANGALLI
Emma SANGALLI #126
Female Y12
00:23:36.63
00:23:36.63
43
(353)
Y12
43
Female
353
BEN
10:15 min/km
Wave 11
820
123
Sophie APPELBEE
Sophie APPELBEE #123
Female Y07
00:23:55.35
00:23:55.35
79
(366)
Y07
79
Female
366
BEN
10:24 min/km
Wave 1
850
167
Diana CONIGLIO
Diana CONIGLIO #167
Female Y11
00:24:18.89
00:24:18.89
43
(391)
Y11
43
Female
391
BEN
10:34 min/km
Wave 9
871
75
Benjamin STERNHEIM
Benjamin STERNHEIM #75
Male Y07
00:24:52.15
00:24:52.15
106
(465)
Y07
106
Male
465
BEN
10:48 min/km
Wave 2
875
72
John Clarenze PANGILINAN
John Clarenze PANGILINAN #72
Male Y08
00:24:58.36
00:24:58.36
90
(468)
Y08
90
Male
468
BEN
10:51 min/km
Wave 4
877
104
Nikki AMATA
Nikki AMATA #104
Female Y07
00:24:58.46
00:24:58.46
89
(408)
Y07
89
Female
408
BEN
10:51 min/km
Wave 1
878
164
Cassandra BELL
Cassandra BELL #164
Female Y09
00:24:59.79
00:24:59.79
68
(409)
Y09
68
Female
409
BEN
10:52 min/km
Wave 5
888
6
Brianna DAWSON
Brianna DAWSON #6
Female Y09
00:25:09.14
00:25:09.14
71
(416)
Y09
71
Female
416
BEN
10:56 min/km
Wave 5
921
129
Reece AGUIAR
Reece AGUIAR #129
Male Y07
00:25:27.46
00:25:27.46
110
(494)
Y07
110
Male
494
BEN
11:04 min/km
Wave 2
927
136
Zeth LUCEV
Zeth LUCEV #136
Male Y07
00:25:30.49
00:25:30.49
112
(498)
Y07
112
Male
498
BEN
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
937
61
Raissa MAKANI
Raissa MAKANI #61
Female Y08
00:25:39.43
00:25:39.43
94
(434)
Y08
94
Female
434
BEN
11:09 min/km
Wave 3
942
166
Matilda BILLING
Matilda BILLING #166
Female Y12
00:25:42.79
00:25:42.79
61
(439)
Y12
61
Female
439
BEN
11:10 min/km
Wave 11
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 3 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023