Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
82
89
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #89
Male 40-44
02:51:34.50
02:51:34.50
12
(71)
40-44
12
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:09.50
76
11
64
00:03:28.00
107
12
81
01:19:13.90
64
11
61
00:02:00.30
101
13
78
00:56:42.80
90
13
74
92
118
Andrew ENGEL
Andrew ENGEL #118
Male 40-44
02:57:20.00
02:57:20.00
13
(77)
40-44
13
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:37.00
72
9
61
00:03:36.60
110
14
83
01:27:12.10
98
14
83
00:02:01.00
102
14
79
00:54:53.30
84
12
70
101
103
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #103
Female 45-49
03:03:48.50
03:03:48.50
3
(15)
45-49
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:30.10
55
1
4
00:02:06.40
81
1
13
01:31:54.80
106
3
16
00:02:01.70
103
2
16
01:00:15.50
100
3
17
100
70
Craig BAXTER
Craig BAXTER #70
Male 40-44
03:02:53.20
03:02:53.20
14
(80)
40-44
14
Male
80
Team XTR Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:57.40
110
15
85
00:03:20.20
106
11
80
01:17:30.60
57
8
55
00:02:03.80
104
15
80
01:01:01.20
103
15
81
99
95
Karen GRANT
Karen GRANT #95
Female 45-49
03:02:06.50
03:02:06.50
2
(14)
45-49
2
Female
14
3:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:38.60
97
2
17
00:03:29.30
109
3
19
01:28:30.50
101
2
13
00:02:15.40
105
3
17
00:54:12.70
83
2
12
71
36
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #36
Male 30-34
02:46:39.70
02:46:39.70
15
(63)
30-34
15
Male
63
Break Your Limits
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:51.70
85
15
70
00:01:52.10
65
12
49
01:20:09.20
70
15
65
00:02:16.60
106
19
81
00:50:30.10
64
14
57
102
116
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #116
Male 60-64
03:03:55.90
03:03:55.90
1
(81)
60-64
1
Male
81
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:39.50
49
1
43
00:04:34.30
113
1
86
01:30:25.40
103
1
84
00:02:16.80
107
1
82
00:59:59.90
99
1
80
72
53
Craig GRABHAM
Craig GRABHAM #53
Male 35-39
02:46:53.20
02:46:53.20
16
(64)
35-39
16
Male
64
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:22.30
95
19
75
00:03:48.40
112
21
85
01:20:12.40
71
15
66
00:02:17.40
108
20
83
00:47:12.70
42
12
41
115
78
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #78
Male 40-44
03:38:06.80
03:38:06.80
15
(86)
40-44
15
Male
86
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:19.10
92
13
74
00:05:19.50
115
16
87
01:58:50.90
114
15
86
00:02:17.50
109
16
84
00:58:19.80
96
14
78
112
122
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #122
Female 30-34
03:26:02.00
03:26:02.00
1
(20)
30-34
1
Female
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:27.20
114
1
20
00:01:41.30
55
1
6
01:35:08.00
109
1
19
00:02:23.30
110
1
18
01:04:22.20
111
1
21
50
6
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #6
Male 20-24
02:34:29.40
02:34:29.40
1
(49)
20-24
1
Male
49
2:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:56.90
87
1
71
00:02:11.80
85
2
64
01:09:32.40
23
1
23
00:02:23.80
111
3
85
00:48:24.50
51
1
48
106
67
James WALTERS
James WALTERS #67
Male 35-39
03:07:22.30
03:07:22.30
21
(84)
35-39
21
Male
84
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:15.00
107
21
84
00:02:51.40
103
20
78
01:26:23.30
96
21
82
00:02:34.50
112
21
86
00:59:18.10
97
20
79
108
74
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #74
Female 40-44
03:09:25.10
03:09:25.10
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.70
93
3
14
00:01:38.40
52
2
5
01:29:53.80
102
3
14
00:02:43.00
113
4
19
01:01:49.20
106
4
20
105
109
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #109
Male 50-54
03:07:13.70
03:07:13.70
6
(83)
50-54
6
Male
83
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:09.40
99
6
76
00:02:35.10
96
5
73
01:25:31.00
91
6
79
00:02:48.50
114
6
87
01:02:09.70
108
6
83
107
121
Georgina FRASER
Georgina FRASER #121
Female 20-24
03:07:26.10
03:07:26.10
3
(17)
20-24
3
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:43.20
83
2
10
00:02:29.10
95
3
15
01:30:27.90
104
2
15
00:03:19.10
115
3
20
00:59:26.80
98
3
16
114
114
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #114
Female 55-59
03:30:12.20
03:30:12.20
1
(21)
55-59
1
Female
21
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:38:21.60
109
1
19
00:05:03.90
114
1
20
01:41:57.60
113
1
20
00:03:19.70
116
1
21
01:01:29.40
104
1
19
9
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #9
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.10
00:02:31.00
01:27:51.70
00:03:55.60
72
Sarah DAVIS
Sarah DAVIS #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
triathalon WA
min/km
Wave 2
59
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #59
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
Wave 1
49
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #49
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
Wave 1
101
Kevin SMOUT
Kevin SMOUT #101
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
93
Adrian BARRON
Adrian BARRON #93
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
81
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #81
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023