Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
84
155
Tri Hards
Tri Hards #155
Mixed Sporting Team
02:52:13.30
02:52:13.30
2
(4)
Sporting Team
2
Mixed
4
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:50.10
22
1
1
00:01:04.90
20
4
7
01:35:31.00
110
4
7
00:01:07.80
40
3
6
00:50:39.50
65
1
2
17
35
Sam CREASEY
Sam CREASEY #35
Male 30-34
02:16:30.70
02:16:30.70
6
(17)
30-34
6
Male
17
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:48.70
21
7
21
00:01:02.90
18
4
12
01:09:33.90
24
6
24
00:00:59.00
22
7
17
00:41:06.20
13
5
13
39
110
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #110
Male 50-54
02:28:53.70
02:28:53.70
4
(38)
50-54
4
Male
38
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:37.30
20
3
20
00:02:03.70
78
4
58
01:10:38.00
30
3
30
00:01:20.70
66
5
51
00:51:14.00
68
4
59
19
88
Damien PORTER
Damien PORTER #88
Male 40-44
02:19:57.60
02:19:57.60
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:32.60
19
1
19
00:01:26.60
42
2
31
01:09:43.00
25
4
25
00:01:15.40
60
5
46
00:44:00.00
28
4
28
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
28
23
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #23
Male 25-29
02:23:29.60
02:23:29.60
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:29.20
17
3
17
00:01:25.60
40
3
30
01:15:32.30
51
6
49
00:01:14.40
57
6
43
00:41:48.10
16
3
16
10
112
Ron SAMMUT
Ron SAMMUT #112
Male 50-54
02:11:47.80
02:11:47.80
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:26.10
16
2
16
00:01:06.80
21
1
14
01:06:50.00
10
1
10
00:00:47.20
9
2
9
00:39:37.70
8
1
8
15
32
Gavin ANDERSON
Gavin ANDERSON #32
Male 30-34
02:15:12.10
02:15:12.10
5
(15)
30-34
5
Male
15
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:22.20
15
6
15
00:01:41.40
56
9
42
01:09:07.10
20
4
20
00:01:09.20
42
12
34
00:39:52.20
10
3
10
35
3
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #3
Male 30-34
02:26:58.40
02:26:58.40
10
(35)
30-34
10
Male
35
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:09.90
14
5
14
00:01:52.60
67
13
50
01:11:25.50
35
8
35
00:01:06.10
34
10
28
00:49:24.30
60
13
55
53
65
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #65
Male 35-39
02:38:46.10
02:38:46.10
12
(52)
35-39
12
Male
52
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:44.00
13
3
13
00:01:14.90
30
5
21
01:10:52.70
31
7
31
00:01:51.50
98
19
76
01:02:03.00
107
21
82
8
34
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #34
Male 30-34
02:11:06.40
02:11:06.40
3
(8)
30-34
3
Male
8
Team XTR Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:38.40
12
4
12
00:00:59.50
14
3
9
01:09:26.60
22
5
22
00:00:46.50
7
2
7
00:37:15.40
3
1
3
11
46
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #46
Male 30-34
02:12:06.20
02:12:06.20
4
(11)
30-34
4
Male
11
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:02.10
11
3
11
00:01:10.30
27
5
18
01:06:09.00
6
2
6
00:00:56.30
19
5
15
00:41:48.50
17
6
17
3
16
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #16
Male 25-29
02:08:02.60
02:08:02.60
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:52.10
10
2
10
00:01:16.30
32
2
23
01:05:56.10
5
1
5
00:01:14.10
55
5
42
00:37:44.00
4
1
4
9
58
Andrew MUIR
Andrew MUIR #58
Male 35-39
02:11:26.50
02:11:26.50
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:46.60
9
2
9
00:01:13.20
29
4
20
01:07:05.00
12
3
12
00:00:48.60
10
4
10
00:40:33.10
12
3
12
2
117
Ryan BAUGH
Ryan BAUGH #117
Male 35-39
02:07:50.80
02:07:50.80
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
EXCEED
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:30.80
8
1
8
00:00:57.30
11
1
7
01:07:51.90
13
4
13
00:00:56.00
18
5
14
00:36:34.80
2
1
2
5
5
Barry OELOFSEN
Barry OELOFSEN #5
Male 30-34
02:09:54.70
02:09:54.70
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.60
7
2
7
00:00:53.00
6
2
3
01:06:41.40
9
3
9
00:00:58.10
20
6
16
00:39:57.60
11
4
11
33
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-34
02:26:28.20
02:26:28.20
9
(33)
30-34
9
Male
33
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.10
6
1
6
00:01:39.30
53
8
40
01:15:06.10
50
11
48
00:01:36.10
83
18
63
00:46:42.60
41
10
40
14
108
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #108
Male 50-54
02:13:40.60
02:13:40.60
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
MANDURAH
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:21.40
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
26
2
17
01:08:21.80
16
2
16
00:00:45.90
6
1
6
00:42:01.60
20
2
20
29
2
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #2
Male 15-19
02:23:54.20
02:23:54.20
1
(29)
15-19
1
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:11.00
4
1
4
00:00:53.20
7
1
4
01:14:31.40
46
1
44
00:01:06.90
37
1
31
00:46:11.70
38
1
38
1
1
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #1
Male Open
01:58:13.80
01:58:13.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:26.20
3
1
3
00:00:40.90
1
1
1
00:59:57.90
1
1
1
00:00:44.20
4
1
4
00:36:24.60
1
1
1
18
98
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #98
Male 45-49
02:17:52.20
02:17:52.20
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
FREMANTLE
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.20
2
1
2
00:00:55.90
10
1
6
01:06:38.60
8
2
8
00:01:03.10
29
3
24
00:48:55.40
55
5
52
7
30
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #30
Male 25-29
02:10:54.80
02:10:54.80
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:08.40
1
1
1
00:01:09.50
25
1
16
01:10:16.20
29
3
29
00:01:00.50
26
3
21
00:38:20.20
6
2
6
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023