Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
25
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #25
Female 25-29
02:28:52.50
02:28:52.50
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.50
30
1
1
00:01:08.50
24
1
1
01:14:19.90
45
1
1
00:01:07.80
39
1
2
00:47:40.80
46
2
2
56
111
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #111
Female 50-54
02:40:05.30
02:40:05.30
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:59.30
40
1
3
00:01:57.10
71
1
10
01:19:31.20
65
1
2
00:01:21.30
67
1
8
00:51:16.40
69
1
8
59
7
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #7
Female 20-24
02:40:46.80
02:40:46.80
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:56.40
60
1
5
00:01:26.20
41
2
3
01:22:01.70
76
1
4
00:01:13.20
50
1
4
00:48:09.30
50
1
3
62
87
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #87
Female 40-44
02:41:52.90
02:41:52.90
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:00.60
34
1
2
00:01:31.60
46
1
4
01:23:59.20
86
1
5
00:00:58.50
21
1
1
00:50:23.00
63
2
6
67
85
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #85
Female 40-44
02:44:35.00
02:44:35.00
2
(5)
40-44
2
Female
5
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
01:53:23.00
00:01:40.00
86
3
14
00:49:32.00
62
1
5
69
14
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #14
Female 25-29
02:46:06.50
02:46:06.50
2
(6)
25-29
2
Female
6
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:35.10
70
2
6
00:02:40.40
98
6
17
01:25:56.10
93
5
9
00:01:13.40
52
3
5
00:46:41.50
40
1
1
75
19
Jules JOHNS
Jules JOHNS #19
Female 25-29
02:48:35.60
02:48:35.60
3
(7)
25-29
3
Female
7
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.90
94
5
15
00:01:51.80
64
3
8
01:20:21.90
72
2
3
00:01:10.00
43
2
3
00:51:51.00
75
4
9
80
18
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #18
Female 25-29
02:50:34.20
02:50:34.20
4
(8)
25-29
4
Female
8
Team XTR Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:05.00
82
3
9
00:02:01.20
76
4
12
01:24:51.10
89
3
6
00:01:34.20
77
5
11
00:51:02.70
67
3
7
89
61
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #61
Female 35-39
02:55:22.40
02:55:22.40
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Team XTR Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:35.20
80
1
8
00:01:52.30
66
1
9
01:25:27.20
90
1
7
00:01:13.40
54
1
6
00:56:14.30
87
1
13
90
31
Kwun YEK
Kwun YEK #31
Female 25-29
02:55:37.60
02:55:37.60
5
(10)
25-29
5
Female
10
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:53.20
91
4
13
00:02:35.60
97
5
16
01:25:38.90
92
4
8
00:01:28.80
73
4
10
00:53:01.10
79
5
10
91
83
Amanda MARTYN
Amanda MARTYN #83
Female 40-44
02:57:11.80
02:57:11.80
3
(11)
40-44
3
Female
11
Break Your Limits
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:08.70
88
2
12
00:02:00.70
75
3
11
01:27:26.80
99
2
11
00:01:28.10
71
2
9
00:54:07.50
82
3
11
93
106
Janette GALLATLY
Janette GALLATLY #106
Female 50-54
02:57:26.30
02:57:26.30
2
(12)
50-54
2
Female
12
MANDURAH
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:06.30
75
2
7
00:02:16.30
87
2
14
01:26:49.60
97
2
10
00:01:34.80
80
2
12
00:56:39.30
89
2
14
96
99
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #99
Female 45-49
02:59:48.00
02:59:48.00
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
Team XTR Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:36:57.40
108
3
18
00:03:16.50
105
2
18
01:28:22.30
100
1
12
00:01:58.60
99
1
15
00:49:13.20
58
1
4
99
95
Karen GRANT
Karen GRANT #95
Female 45-49
03:02:06.50
03:02:06.50
2
(14)
45-49
2
Female
14
3:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:38.60
97
2
17
00:03:29.30
109
3
19
01:28:30.50
101
2
13
00:02:15.40
105
3
17
00:54:12.70
83
2
12
101
103
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #103
Female 45-49
03:03:48.50
03:03:48.50
3
(15)
45-49
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:30.10
55
1
4
00:02:06.40
81
1
13
01:31:54.80
106
3
16
00:02:01.70
103
2
16
01:00:15.50
100
3
17
103
12
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #12
Female 20-24
03:05:18.60
03:05:18.60
2
(16)
20-24
2
Female
16
3:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:55.00
86
3
11
00:01:22.10
38
1
2
01:32:56.30
107
3
17
00:01:15.70
61
2
7
00:57:49.50
94
2
15
107
121
Georgina FRASER
Georgina FRASER #121
Female 20-24
03:07:26.10
03:07:26.10
3
(17)
20-24
3
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:43.20
83
2
10
00:02:29.10
95
3
15
01:30:27.90
104
2
15
00:03:19.10
115
3
20
00:59:26.80
98
3
16
108
74
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #74
Female 40-44
03:09:25.10
03:09:25.10
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.70
93
3
14
00:01:38.40
52
2
5
01:29:53.80
102
3
14
00:02:43.00
113
4
19
01:01:49.20
106
4
20
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
112
122
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #122
Female 30-34
03:26:02.00
03:26:02.00
1
(20)
30-34
1
Female
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:27.20
114
1
20
00:01:41.30
55
1
6
01:35:08.00
109
1
19
00:02:23.30
110
1
18
01:04:22.20
111
1
21
114
114
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #114
Female 55-59
03:30:12.20
03:30:12.20
1
(21)
55-59
1
Female
21
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:38:21.60
109
1
19
00:05:03.90
114
1
20
01:41:57.60
113
1
20
00:03:19.70
116
1
21
01:01:29.40
104
1
19
81
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #81
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 2
72
Sarah DAVIS
Sarah DAVIS #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
triathalon WA
min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023