ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
46
47
48
49
Page 3 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1920
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #1920
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1921
John STEPHENS
John STEPHENS #1921
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1913
Dakota LORENTE
Dakota LORENTE #1913
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1914
Tegan MCCONCHIE
Tegan MCCONCHIE #1914
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1980
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #1980
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1981
Eliska DOBSON-BROWN
Eliska DOBSON-BROWN #1981
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1982
Isla EDWARDS
Isla EDWARDS #1982
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1983
Charis RICE
Charis RICE #1983
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1984
Katelyn SKALECKI
Katelyn SKALECKI #1984
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1985
Jayel SOBEJKO
Jayel SOBEJKO #1985
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1986
Michala STEVELY
Michala STEVELY #1986
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1989
Adam FOLEY
Adam FOLEY #1989
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1990
Charlie MARTIN
Charlie MARTIN #1990
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1996
Tabitha HEATH
Tabitha HEATH #1996
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1994
Finn WENSLEY
Finn WENSLEY #1994
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2047
Claire ANDERSON
Claire ANDERSON #2047
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2050
Gabrielle HICKS
Gabrielle HICKS #2050
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2051
Emma HUNT
Emma HUNT #2051
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2052
Tayla POWER
Tayla POWER #2052
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2053
Siella ROBINSON
Siella ROBINSON #2053
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2055
Shayah VAN DONGEN
Shayah VAN DONGEN #2055
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2060
Sam LOGAN
Sam LOGAN #2060
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2061
Zade MATTER-PARR
Zade MATTER-PARR #2061
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2063
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #2063
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2068
Ben FUSSELL
Ben FUSSELL #2068
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2069
Daniel GILMORE
Daniel GILMORE #2069
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2070
William GILMORE
William GILMORE #2070
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2071
Justin MONCRIEFF
Justin MONCRIEFF #2071
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2072
Lucky O'BRIEN
Lucky O'BRIEN #2072
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2073
Daniel VICKERS
Daniel VICKERS #2073
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2078
Ava ROZVACZY
Ava ROZVACZY #2078
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2085
Hans OBERHOLZER
Hans OBERHOLZER #2085
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2114
Samantha MCKENNAY
Samantha MCKENNAY #2114
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lumen Christi College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2126
Cailey TOWER
Cailey TOWER #2126
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Lumen Christi College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2129
Nikolai ALESSANDRO
Nikolai ALESSANDRO #2129
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Lumen Christi College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2184
Aiva LILLIS
Aiva LILLIS #2184
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2185
Amelia REYNOLDS
Amelia REYNOLDS #2185
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2187
Jemma THOMSON
Jemma THOMSON #2187
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2199
Terrylee SKIPPER
Terrylee SKIPPER #2199
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2203
Daniel HINDS
Daniel HINDS #2203
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2212
Nalita FERREIRA
Nalita FERREIRA #2212
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2217
Toby ARNOLD
Toby ARNOLD #2217
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2218
Fraser LEISHMAN
Fraser LEISHMAN #2218
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2220
Rory WALTON
Rory WALTON #2220
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2222
Joel WILLIAMS
Joel WILLIAMS #2222
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:52.85
4:54 min/km
2251
Taylah GREEN
Taylah GREEN #2251
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2252
Charli HOLMES
Charli HOLMES #2252
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2256
Andrews CHARLIE
Andrews CHARLIE #2256
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
225
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #225
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2259
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #2259
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
46
47
48
49
Page 3 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023