Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
460m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
94
805
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #805
Male Y10
00:14:42.96
00:14:42.96
12
(74)
Y10
12
00:04:06.98
Male
74
Kestrel
37
55
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:24.78
3:04 min/km
17
6
17
00:13:18.18
5:14 min/km
101
15
80
110
30
Lily CARROLL
Lily CARROLL #30
Female Y07
00:15:20.48
00:15:20.48
8
(23)
Y07
8
00:02:32.38
Female
23
Falcon
25
75
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:00.62
4:22 min/km
171
11
58
00:13:19.86
5:14 min/km
102
8
22
97
536
Ethan CURTIS
Ethan CURTIS #536
Male Y11
00:14:52.99
00:14:52.99
10
(77)
Y11
10
00:04:32.08
Male
77
Harrier
30
65
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:32.31
3:20 min/km
55
9
51
00:13:20.68
5:15 min/km
103
10
81
115
356
Sebastian COELHO
Sebastian COELHO #356
Male Y07
00:15:31.25
00:15:31.25
14
(89)
Y07
14
00:03:13.91
Male
89
Harrier
39
45
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:08.93
4:40 min/km
199
18
125
00:13:22.32
5:15 min/km
104
13
82
117
643
Ivy THOMPSON
Ivy THOMPSON #643
Female Y07
00:15:32.46
00:15:32.46
9
(27)
Y07
9
00:02:44.36
Female
27
Kestrel
31
70
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.88
4:33 min/km
193
17
71
00:13:26.57
5:17 min/km
105
9
23
111
754
Si TING
Si TING #754
Female Y09
00:15:21.75
00:15:21.75
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:01:46.72
Female
24
Kestrel
16
90
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:53.06
4:05 min/km
139
10
39
00:13:28.69
5:18 min/km
106
6
24
121
17
Molly MULLINS
Molly MULLINS #17
Female Y07
00:15:35.35
00:15:35.35
11
(31)
Y07
11
00:02:47.25
Female
31
Falcon
35
60
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.54
4:32 min/km
191
15
69
00:13:29.81
5:18 min/km
107
10
25
105
836
Lucas WALLINGTON
Lucas WALLINGTON #836
Male Y10
00:15:08.48
00:15:08.48
17
(85)
Y10
17
00:04:32.50
Male
85
Kestrel
49
30
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:37.02
3:30 min/km
71
14
61
00:13:31.46
5:19 min/km
108
16
83
109
239
Rachael STARLING
Rachael STARLING #239
Female Y11
00:15:17.72
00:15:17.72
2
(22)
Y11
2
00:02:00.75
Female
22
Falcon
3
150
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:44.84
3:47 min/km
98
2
19
00:13:32.88
5:20 min/km
109
2
26
101
1211
Mitchell IVESON
Mitchell IVESON #1211
Male Y12
00:15:01.21
00:15:01.21
5
(81)
Y12
5
00:04:08.16
Male
81
Osprey
10
100
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:28.03
3:11 min/km
36
6
36
00:13:33.18
5:20 min/km
110
5
84
102
1201
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #1201
Male Y12
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
6
(82)
Y12
6
00:04:08.25
Male
82
Osprey
12
90
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:28.03
3:11 min/km
35
5
35
00:13:33.27
5:20 min/km
111
6
85
104
495
Seth MCGILLIVRAY
Seth MCGILLIVRAY #495
Male Y10
00:15:05.68
00:15:05.68
16
(84)
Y10
16
00:04:29.70
Male
84
Harrier
42
35
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:30.27
3:16 min/km
47
12
44
00:13:35.40
5:21 min/km
112
17
86
106
627
Jack GUY
Jack GUY #627
Male Y07
00:15:10.32
00:15:10.32
13
(86)
Y07
13
00:02:52.98
Male
86
Kestrel
40
50
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:33.82
3:23 min/km
59
4
54
00:13:36.50
5:21 min/km
113
14
87
122
786
Rhianna ZHAO
Rhianna ZHAO #786
Female Y09
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
9
(32)
Y09
9
00:02:00.71
Female
32
Kestrel
32
70
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:57.98
4:16 min/km
158
11
46
00:13:37.76
5:21 min/km
114
7
27
103
1113
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #1113
Male Y10
00:15:05.59
00:15:05.59
15
(83)
Y10
15
00:04:29.60
Male
83
Osprey
31
40
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:27.78
3:10 min/km
34
11
34
00:13:37.81
5:21 min/km
115
18
88
114
377
Connor BROWN
Connor BROWN #377
Male Y08
00:15:26.79
00:15:26.79
25
(88)
Y08
25
00:05:03.49
Male
88
Harrier
50
15
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:47.83
3:54 min/km
114
22
90
00:13:38.96
5:22 min/km
116
25
89
123
980
Amelia JACKSON
Amelia JACKSON #980
Female Y07
00:15:41.22
00:15:41.22
12
(33)
Y07
12
00:02:53.12
Female
33
Osprey
25
55
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:00.81
4:22 min/km
172
12
59
00:13:40.41
5:22 min/km
117
11
28
112
822
Chloe PALMER
Chloe PALMER #822
Female Y10
00:15:25.72
00:15:25.72
3
(25)
Y10
3
00:01:10.79
Female
25
Kestrel
9
125
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:45.02
3:48 min/km
99
3
20
00:13:40.70
5:23 min/km
118
3
29
113
196
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #196
Female Y10
00:15:26.33
00:15:26.33
4
(26)
Y10
4
00:01:11.40
Female
26
Falcon
12
110
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:45.10
3:48 min/km
100
4
21
00:13:41.23
5:23 min/km
119
4
30
118
667
Sara RANIERI
Sara RANIERI #667
Female Y07
00:15:32.90
00:15:32.90
10
(28)
Y07
10
00:02:44.80
Female
28
Kestrel
34
65
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:49.25
3:57 min/km
120
7
27
00:13:43.65
5:24 min/km
120
12
31
120
148
Scarlett MCNEIL
Scarlett MCNEIL #148
Female Y09
00:15:34.52
00:15:34.52
8
(30)
Y09
8
00:01:59.49
Female
30
Falcon
26
75
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:46.56
3:51 min/km
107
7
24
00:13:47.96
5:25 min/km
121
8
32
128
92
Xavier HANSEN
Xavier HANSEN #92
Male Y08
00:15:56.42
00:15:56.42
26
(95)
Y08
26
00:05:33.12
Male
95
Falcon
58
15
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.53
4:32 min/km
190
31
122
00:13:50.88
5:27 min/km
122
26
90
125
1137
Riley VINCENT
Riley VINCENT #1137
Male Y10
00:15:50.57
00:15:50.57
20
(92)
Y10
20
00:05:14.58
Male
92
Osprey
39
15
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:56.49
4:13 min/km
151
22
108
00:13:54.07
5:28 min/km
123
19
91
124
193
Mitchell HUDSTON
Mitchell HUDSTON #193
Male Y10
00:15:49.31
00:15:49.31
19
(91)
Y10
19
00:05:13.33
Male
91
Falcon
54
20
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:52.81
4:05 min/km
137
21
100
00:13:56.50
5:29 min/km
124
20
92
127
829
Kaito RANSON
Kaito RANSON #829
Male Y10
00:15:56.22
00:15:56.22
22
(94)
Y10
22
00:05:20.23
Male
94
Kestrel
55
15
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:57.03
4:14 min/km
157
25
112
00:13:59.18
5:30 min/km
125
21
93
116
1050
Toby ERICKSON
Toby ERICKSON #1050
Male Y09
00:15:31.25
00:15:31.25
17
(90)
Y09
17
00:03:56.88
Male
90
Osprey
35
30
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:28.14
3:11 min/km
38
10
38
00:14:03.11
5:31 min/km
126
17
94
119
423
Lucy ANDERSEN
Lucy ANDERSEN #423
Female Y09
00:15:33.12
00:15:33.12
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:01:58.09
Female
29
Harrier
22
80
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:29.75
3:15 min/km
45
2
3
00:14:03.37
5:32 min/km
127
9
33
126
494
Angus HAAS
Angus HAAS #494
Male Y10
00:15:54.58
00:15:54.58
21
(93)
Y10
21
00:05:18.60
Male
93
Harrier
51
15
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:47.32
3:53 min/km
112
20
88
00:14:07.26
5:33 min/km
128
22
95
131
648
Sula WRAY
Sula WRAY #648
Female Y07
00:16:07.78
00:16:07.78
13
(34)
Y07
13
00:03:19.68
Female
34
Kestrel
41
50
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:00.01
4:20 min/km
169
9
56
00:14:07.76
5:33 min/km
129
13
34
129
729
Benjamin SOMERS
Benjamin SOMERS #729
Male Y08
00:16:00.06
00:16:00.06
27
(96)
Y08
27
00:05:36.76
Male
96
Kestrel
56
15
3
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:50.26
3:59 min/km
125
25
94
00:14:09.80
5:34 min/km
130
27
96
130
699
Oliver READ
Oliver READ #699
Male Y08
00:16:06.15
00:16:06.15
28
(97)
Y08
28
00:05:42.85
Male
97
Kestrel
57
15
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:53.72
4:07 min/km
142
28
101
00:14:12.43
5:35 min/km
131
28
97
133
672
Holly VELDMAN
Holly VELDMAN #672
Female Y07
00:16:10.40
00:16:10.40
14
(35)
Y07
14
00:03:22.30
Female
35
Kestrel
43
45
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.14
4:12 min/km
149
8
43
00:14:14.26
5:36 min/km
132
14
35
134
600
Jasmine BEZANT
Jasmine BEZANT #600
Female Y12
00:16:11.46
00:16:11.46
3
(36)
Y12
3
00:03:20.15
Female
36
Harrier
14
125
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:51.99
4:03 min/km
134
5
36
00:14:19.46
5:38 min/km
133
3
36
135
298
Hannah HUDSTON
Hannah HUDSTON #298
Female Y12
00:16:11.83
00:16:11.83
4
(37)
Y12
4
00:03:20.52
Female
37
Falcon
13
110
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:51.79
4:03 min/km
133
4
35
00:14:20.04
5:38 min/km
134
4
37
136
519
Lauren KERRISK
Lauren KERRISK #519
Female Y10
00:16:12.23
00:16:12.23
5
(38)
Y10
5
00:01:57.29
Female
38
Harrier
17
100
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:49.55
3:58 min/km
122
7
29
00:14:22.67
5:39 min/km
135
5
38
137
837
Lara YUM
Lara YUM #837
Female Y10
00:16:16.07
00:16:16.07
6
(39)
Y10
6
00:02:01.14
Female
39
Kestrel
17
90
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:49.35
3:57 min/km
121
6
28
00:14:26.72
5:41 min/km
136
6
39
139
936
Gregory WU
Gregory WU #936
Male Y12
00:16:34.53
00:16:34.53
7
(99)
Y12
7
00:05:41.48
Male
99
Kestrel
21
80
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.38
4:30 min/km
183
10
118
00:14:30.14
5:42 min/km
137
7
98
141
923
Tristan HEATHER
Tristan HEATHER #923
Male Y12
00:16:34.82
00:16:34.82
9
(101)
Y12
9
00:05:41.77
Male
101
Kestrel
33
70
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.54
4:30 min/km
186
13
121
00:14:30.28
5:42 min/km
138
8
99
142
915
Natasha DAWSON
Natasha DAWSON #915
Female Y12
00:16:34.83
00:16:34.83
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:03:43.52
Female
41
Kestrel
18
90
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.54
4:30 min/km
188
9
67
00:14:30.28
5:42 min/km
139
5
40
144
929
Mia LINTON
Mia LINTON #929
Female Y12
00:16:34.83
00:16:34.83
7
(42)
Y12
7
00:03:43.52
Female
42
Kestrel
22
80
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.54
4:30 min/km
187
8
66
00:14:30.29
5:42 min/km
140
6
41
143
925
Hunter IURETIGH
Hunter IURETIGH #925
Male Y12
00:16:34.83
00:16:34.83
10
(102)
Y12
10
00:05:41.78
Male
102
Kestrel
35
65
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.42
4:30 min/km
185
12
120
00:14:30.40
5:42 min/km
141
9
100
140
919
Rhys GRIFFITHS
Rhys GRIFFITHS #919
Male Y12
00:16:34.82
00:16:34.82
8
(100)
Y12
8
00:05:41.77
Male
100
Kestrel
26
75
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.39
4:30 min/km
184
11
119
00:14:30.43
5:42 min/km
142
10
101
147
962
Allirah VANDERWAL
Allirah VANDERWAL #962
Female Y07
00:16:42.07
00:16:42.07
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:03:53.97
Female
44
Osprey
32
40
3
5:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:08.31
4:38 min/km
198
18
74
00:14:33.76
5:43 min/km
143
15
42
132
1183
Navon SEKYERE-BOAKYE
Navon SEKYERE-BOAKYE #1183
Male Y11
00:16:10.24
00:16:10.24
11
(98)
Y11
11
00:05:49.33
Male
98
Osprey
21
60
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:31.90
3:19 min/km
54
8
50
00:14:38.34
5:45 min/km
144
11
102
145
893
Sunissa HOLYOAKE
Sunissa HOLYOAKE #893
Female Y12
00:16:36.99
00:16:36.99
8
(43)
Y12
8
00:03:45.68
Female
43
Kestrel
27
75
3
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:53.21
4:06 min/km
141
7
41
00:14:43.77
5:47 min/km
145
7
43
150
485
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #485
Female Y10
00:16:56.57
00:16:56.57
7
(46)
Y10
7
00:02:41.64
Female
46
Harrier
23
80
3
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:10.57
4:43 min/km
205
15
78
00:14:46.00
5:48 min/km
146
7
44
138
594
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #594
Female Y12
00:16:32.86
00:16:32.86
5
(40)
Y12
5
00:03:41.55
Female
40
Harrier
18
100
3
5:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:43.09
3:44 min/km
86
3
14
00:14:49.77
5:50 min/km
147
8
45
153
790
Isabella CONVERSI
Isabella CONVERSI #790
Female Y10
00:17:02.14
00:17:02.14
8
(47)
Y10
8
00:02:47.21
Female
47
Kestrel
28
75
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:10.78
4:44 min/km
206
16
79
00:14:51.36
5:50 min/km
148
8
46
149
681
Emma LUKE
Emma LUKE #681
Female Y08
00:16:52.57
00:16:52.57
5
(45)
Y08
5
00:02:42.91
Female
45
Kestrel
14
100
3
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:59.39
4:19 min/km
165
8
52
00:14:53.18
5:51 min/km
149
5
47
146
128
Isaac PICHLER
Isaac PICHLER #128
Male Y09
00:16:38.79
00:16:38.79
18
(103)
Y09
18
00:05:04.42
Male
103
Falcon
49
25
3
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:41.14
3:39 min/km
80
17
69
00:14:57.65
5:53 min/km
150
18
103
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023