Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
1 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 3 of 25 (1235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
518
25
Lexie THOMAS
Lexie THOMAS #25
Female Y07
00:24:41.10
00:24:41.10
41
(225)
Y07
41
00:08:43.06
Female
225
BISH
59
7
3.3
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
743
145
Amity MARK
Amity MARK #145
Female Y12
00:30:31.08
00:30:31.08
41
(349)
Y12
41
00:16:47.99
Female
349
BISH
60
7
3.3
9:14 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
814
120
Freya GEQWIN
Freya GEQWIN #120
Female Y11
00:34:03.73
00:34:03.73
41
(390)
Y11
41
00:17:04.78
Female
390
BISH
61
7
3.3
10:19 min/km
Wave 7 - Y11 F
342
103
Nathaniel NUTTER
Nathaniel NUTTER #103
Male Y10
00:21:02.02
00:21:02.02
42
(222)
Y10
42
00:08:21.32
Male
222
BISH
62
6
3.3
6:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
751
138
Kara CHAPMAN
Kara CHAPMAN #138
Female Y12
00:30:51.22
00:30:51.22
42
(354)
Y12
42
00:17:08.14
Female
354
BISH
63
6
3.3
9:20 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
405
99
Laird MANUEL
Laird MANUEL #99
Male Y10
00:22:13.38
00:22:13.38
45
(247)
Y10
45
00:09:32.68
Male
247
BISH
64
5
3.3
6:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
420
112
Ryan BARNDON
Ryan BARNDON #112
Male Y11
00:22:29.19
00:22:29.19
43
(258)
Y11
43
00:09:51.54
Male
258
BISH
65
5
3.3
6:48 min/km
Wave 8 - Y11 M
423
36
Joey GARCIA
Joey GARCIA #36
Male Y08
00:22:31.98
00:22:31.98
47
(260)
Y08
47
00:09:01.34
Male
260
BISH
66
5
3.3
6:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
428
44
Thomas MURSZEWSKI
Thomas MURSZEWSKI #44
Male Y08
00:22:36.33
00:22:36.33
48
(261)
Y08
48
00:09:05.69
Male
261
BISH
67
5
3.3
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
449
75
Ashley PECK
Ashley PECK #75
Male Y09
00:22:55.50
00:22:55.50
49
(267)
Y09
49
00:09:35.92
Male
267
BISH
68
5
3.3
6:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
459
34
Ella EBSARY
Ella EBSARY #34
Female Y08
00:23:10.30
00:23:10.30
44
(192)
Y08
44
00:07:17.20
Female
192
BISH
69
5
3.3
7:01 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
471
32
Blake CADD
Blake CADD #32
Male Y08
00:23:22.83
00:23:22.83
50
(273)
Y08
50
00:09:52.19
Male
273
BISH
70
5
3.3
7:05 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
511
9
Vincent IARIA
Vincent IARIA #9
Male Y07
00:24:35.37
00:24:35.37
54
(292)
Y07
54
00:10:18.50
Male
292
BISH
71
5
3.3
7:27 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
536
22
Isabelle NYGREN
Isabelle NYGREN #22
Female Y07
00:25:01.21
00:25:01.21
44
(233)
Y07
44
00:09:03.18
Female
233
BISH
72
5
3.3
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
540
31
Saxon BROWNE
Saxon BROWNE #31
Male Y08
00:25:08.32
00:25:08.32
58
(305)
Y08
58
00:11:37.68
Male
305
BISH
73
5
3.3
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
564
55
Tess ANNISON
Tess ANNISON #55
Female Y09
00:25:39.39
00:25:39.39
50
(246)
Y09
50
00:09:41.18
Female
246
BISH
74
5
3.3
7:46 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
566
63
Tess COLLARD
Tess COLLARD #63
Female Y09
00:25:40.09
00:25:40.09
52
(248)
Y09
52
00:09:41.88
Female
248
BISH
75
5
3.3
7:46 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
574
51
Manon TRIGG
Manon TRIGG #51
Female Y08
00:25:52.81
00:25:52.81
60
(253)
Y08
60
00:09:59.70
Female
253
BISH
76
5
3.3
7:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
586
58
Brendon BELLOTTIE
Brendon BELLOTTIE #58
Male Y09
00:26:07.98
00:26:07.98
54
(326)
Y09
54
00:12:48.40
Male
326
BISH
77
5
3.3
7:55 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
588
73
Jett MCLAREN
Jett MCLAREN #73
Male Y09
00:26:09.01
00:26:09.01
56
(328)
Y09
56
00:12:49.42
Male
328
BISH
78
5
3.3
7:55 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
589
3
Jayden BAYNES
Jayden BAYNES #3
Male Y07
00:26:10.81
00:26:10.81
58
(329)
Y07
58
00:11:53.94
Male
329
BISH
79
5
3.3
7:56 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
593
59
Charlie BIRNIE
Charlie BIRNIE #59
Female Y09
00:26:22.55
00:26:22.55
56
(262)
Y09
56
00:10:24.34
Female
262
BISH
80
5
3.3
7:59 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
613
16
Stella LYNN
Stella LYNN #16
Female Y07
00:26:55.48
00:26:55.48
49
(274)
Y07
49
00:10:57.44
Female
274
BISH
81
5
3.3
8:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
621
1
Imogen ALLEN
Imogen ALLEN #1
Female Y07
00:27:07.72
00:27:07.72
51
(278)
Y07
51
00:11:09.68
Female
278
BISH
82
5
3.3
8:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
628
95
Timothy IGA
Timothy IGA #95
Male Y10
00:27:33.50
00:27:33.50
56
(346)
Y10
56
00:14:52.80
Male
346
BISH
83
5
3.3
8:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
634
21
Leah MOUCHEMORE
Leah MOUCHEMORE #21
Female Y07
00:27:40.81
00:27:40.81
52
(288)
Y07
52
00:11:42.77
Female
288
BISH
84
5
3.3
8:23 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
666
13
Ryan JOSEPH
Ryan JOSEPH #13
Male Y07
00:28:21.79
00:28:21.79
68
(364)
Y07
68
00:14:04.93
Male
364
BISH
85
5
3.3
8:35 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
683
6
Corbin CRUDELI
Corbin CRUDELI #6
Male Y07
00:28:33.87
00:28:33.87
69
(371)
Y07
69
00:14:17.01
Male
371
BISH
86
5
3.3
8:39 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
685
105
Belinda PITT
Belinda PITT #105
Female Y10
00:28:40.89
00:28:40.89
49
(313)
Y10
49
00:13:22.45
Female
313
BISH
87
5
3.3
8:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
689
14
Finlay KEEMINK
Finlay KEEMINK #14
Female Y07
00:28:41.22
00:28:41.22
57
(315)
Y07
57
00:12:43.18
Female
315
BISH
88
5
3.3
8:41 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
691
102
Kendall MUPOTARINGA
Kendall MUPOTARINGA #102
Female Y10
00:28:41.92
00:28:41.92
51
(317)
Y10
51
00:13:23.48
Female
317
BISH
89
5
3.3
8:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
692
84
Jessica ATKINS
Jessica ATKINS #84
Female Y10
00:28:41.92
00:28:41.92
52
(318)
Y10
52
00:13:23.48
Female
318
BISH
90
5
3.3
8:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
693
52
Elijah VENER-HILL
Elijah VENER-HILL #52
Male Y08
00:28:50.83
00:28:50.83
77
(375)
Y08
77
00:15:20.19
Male
375
BISH
91
5
3.3
8:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
708
78
Rylei QUICK
Rylei QUICK #78
Female Y09
00:29:20.62
00:29:20.62
72
(326)
Y09
72
00:13:22.41
Female
326
BISH
92
5
3.3
8:53 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
710
61
Claire CHANNON
Claire CHANNON #61
Female Y09
00:29:21.62
00:29:21.62
73
(328)
Y09
73
00:13:23.41
Female
328
BISH
93
5
3.3
8:53 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
715
8
Kylan HACKLAND
Kylan HACKLAND #8
Male Y07
00:29:38.95
00:29:38.95
73
(386)
Y07
73
00:15:22.08
Male
386
BISH
94
5
3.3
8:59 min/km
Wave 12 - Y07 M
719
76
Luke PITT
Luke PITT #76
Male Y09
00:29:40.39
00:29:40.39
75
(390)
Y09
75
00:16:20.81
Male
390
BISH
95
5
3.3
8:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
481
42
Rucco MCCLELLAN
Rucco MCCLELLAN #42
Male Y08
00:23:44.08
00:23:44.08
51
(279)
Y08
51
00:10:13.44
Male
279
BISH
96
5
3.3
7:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
736
38
Derek GOFORTH
Derek GOFORTH #38
Male Y08
00:30:05.01
00:30:05.01
80
(393)
Y08
80
00:16:34.37
Male
393
BISH
97
1
3.3
9:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Y08 M
739
40
Bailee HOGBEN
Bailee HOGBEN #40
Female Y08
00:30:07.01
00:30:07.01
78
(346)
Y08
78
00:14:13.91
Female
346
BISH
98
1
3.3
9:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
769
100
Taj MILES
Taj MILES #100
Male Y10
00:31:48.18
00:31:48.18
64
(409)
Y10
64
00:19:07.48
Male
409
BISH
99
1
3.3
9:38 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
787
57
Joelene BAYNES
Joelene BAYNES #57
Female Y09
00:32:35.79
00:32:35.79
84
(372)
Y09
84
00:16:37.57
Female
372
BISH
100
1
3.3
9:52 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
802
10
Mia IELASI
Mia IELASI #10
Female Y07
00:33:25.70
00:33:25.70
67
(381)
Y07
67
00:17:27.66
Female
381
BISH
101
1
3.3
10:07 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
812
69
Lucie JONES
Lucie JONES #69
Female Y09
00:34:01.67
00:34:01.67
86
(388)
Y09
86
00:18:03.46
Female
388
BISH
102
1
3.3
10:18 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
834
152
Bella WHEELDON
Bella WHEELDON #152
Female Y12
00:35:18.04
00:35:18.04
48
(404)
Y12
48
00:21:34.96
Female
404
BISH
103
1
3.3
10:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
841
60
Jhi BIRNIE
Jhi BIRNIE #60
Male Y09
00:35:47.51
00:35:47.51
80
(433)
Y09
80
00:22:27.92
Male
433
BISH
104
1
3.3
10:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
856
98
Liam MACDONALD
Liam MACDONALD #98
Male Y10
00:36:42.64
00:36:42.64
69
(437)
Y10
69
00:24:01.95
Male
437
BISH
105
1
3.3
11:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Y10 M
868
135
Malini BASS
Malini BASS #135
Female Y12
00:39:03.69
00:39:03.69
52
(427)
Y12
52
00:25:20.60
Female
427
BISH
106
1
3.3
11:50 min/km
Wave 5 - Y12 F
870
104
Mary NYGREN
Mary NYGREN #104
Female Y10
00:39:05.17
00:39:05.17
74
(429)
Y10
74
00:23:46.73
Female
429
BISH
107
1
3.3
11:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
871
24
Indi REED
Indi REED #24
Female Y07
00:39:10.40
00:39:10.40
71
(430)
Y07
71
00:23:12.36
Female
430
BISH
108
1
3.3
11:52 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 3 of 25 (1235 items)
© 2023