John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
410
958
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #958
Male Y09
00:30:13.37
00:30:13.37
55
(279)
Y09
55
00:16:42.28
Male
279
SAND
68
3.5
8:38 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
283
957
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #957
Male Y09
00:26:00.42
00:26:00.42
39
(214)
Y09
39
00:12:29.32
Male
214
SAND
45
3.5
7:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
470
956
Miriam KOSTIN
Miriam KOSTIN #956
Female Y09
00:31:53.18
00:31:53.18
37
(162)
Y09
37
00:14:08.09
Female
162
SAND
75
3.5
9:06 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
117
955
Ethan JACKDEVSINGH DOOBREE
Ethan JACKDEVSINGH DOOBREE #955
Male Y09
00:19:14.56
00:19:14.56
18
(99)
Y09
18
00:05:43.46
Male
99
SAND
20
3.5
5:29 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
464
954
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #954
Male Y09
00:31:38.80
00:31:38.80
61
(307)
Y09
61
00:18:07.71
Male
307
SAND
73
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
182
953
Toby HALE
Toby HALE #953
Male Y09
00:22:12.37
00:22:12.37
26
(150)
Y09
26
00:08:41.27
Male
150
SAND
33
3.5
6:20 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
308
952
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #952
Female Y09
00:27:14.63
00:27:14.63
19
(78)
Y09
19
00:09:29.55
Female
78
SAND
52
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
831
951
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #951
Male Y09
01:15:55.16
01:15:55.16
85
(451)
Y09
85
01:02:24.06
Male
451
SAND
141
3.5
21:41 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
950
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #950
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
949
Shira DAGAN
Shira DAGAN #949
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
948
Caitlyn COUSINS
Caitlyn COUSINS #948
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
140
947
Ashley CONGRENE
Ashley CONGRENE #947
Female Y09
00:20:03.22
00:20:03.22
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:02:18.14
Female
24
SAND
26
3.5
5:43 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
624
946
Lilliyanna BERTONCINI
Lilliyanna BERTONCINI #946
Female Y09
00:37:51.48
00:37:51.48
51
(255)
Y09
51
00:20:06.40
Female
255
SAND
106
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
200
945
Tabu ALEMIN
Tabu ALEMIN #945
Female Y09
00:22:40.70
00:22:40.70
10
(38)
Y09
10
00:04:55.62
Female
38
SAND
37
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
761
944
Bemnat AEMRO
Bemnat AEMRO #944
Female Y09
00:42:47.56
00:42:47.56
64
(346)
Y09
64
00:25:02.48
Female
346
SAND
131
3.5
12:13 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
112
943
Benjamin WONG
Benjamin WONG #943
Male Y08
00:19:10.06
00:19:10.06
8
(96)
Y08
8
00:04:50.51
Male
96
SAND
17
3.5
5:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
344
942
Jack TWOMEY
Jack TWOMEY #942
Male Y08
00:28:16.73
00:28:16.73
43
(250)
Y08
43
00:13:57.18
Male
250
SAND
61
3.5
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
612
941
Yohannes TESFAY
Yohannes TESFAY #941
Male Y08
00:37:04.40
00:37:04.40
63
(361)
Y08
63
00:22:44.84
Male
361
SAND
103
3.5
10:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
336
940
Adam TEDESCO
Adam TEDESCO #940
Male Y08
00:28:05.16
00:28:05.16
41
(244)
Y08
41
00:13:45.61
Male
244
SAND
59
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
939
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #939
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
114
938
Lachy ROGERS
Lachy ROGERS #938
Male Y08
00:19:10.74
00:19:10.74
10
(98)
Y08
10
00:04:51.18
Male
98
SAND
18
3.5
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
226
937
Cormac QUINN
Cormac QUINN #937
Male Y08
00:23:43.54
00:23:43.54
23
(178)
Y08
23
00:09:23.98
Male
178
SAND
42
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
310
936
Molly PRITCHETT
Molly PRITCHETT #936
Female Y08
00:27:15.31
00:27:15.31
15
(80)
Y08
15
00:12:22.72
Female
80
SAND
53
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
371
935
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #935
Female Y08
00:29:09.44
00:29:09.44
18
(111)
Y08
18
00:14:16.86
Female
111
SAND
66
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
205
934
Chace MCLENNAN
Chace MCLENNAN #934
Male Y08
00:22:50.22
00:22:50.22
18
(164)
Y08
18
00:08:30.67
Male
164
SAND
38
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
422
933
Indi MCGREGOR
Indi MCGREGOR #933
Female Y08
00:30:52.96
00:30:52.96
20
(139)
Y08
20
00:16:00.37
Female
139
SAND
69
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
932
Layla MAYALL
Layla MAYALL #932
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
673
931
Katrina LU
Katrina LU #931
Female Y08
00:39:33.73
00:39:33.73
52
(290)
Y08
52
00:24:41.14
Female
290
SAND
112
3.5
11:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
297
930
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #930
Female Y08
00:26:46.91
00:26:46.91
14
(74)
Y08
14
00:11:54.33
Female
74
SAND
50
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
929
Rosie KIDD
Rosie KIDD #929
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
97
928
Sadie JONES
Sadie JONES #928
Female Y08
00:18:21.37
00:18:21.37
3
(11)
Y08
3
00:03:28.78
Female
11
SAND
13
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
927
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #927
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
296
926
Rory HUTCHINSON
Rory HUTCHINSON #926
Male Y08
00:26:45.50
00:26:45.50
36
(223)
Y08
36
00:12:25.95
Male
223
SAND
49
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
334
925
Spencer HARROP
Spencer HARROP #925
Male Y08
00:28:03.96
00:28:03.96
40
(243)
Y08
40
00:13:44.41
Male
243
SAND
57
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
225
924
Lachlan GERICH
Lachlan GERICH #924
Male Y08
00:23:42.63
00:23:42.63
22
(177)
Y08
22
00:09:23.07
Male
177
SAND
41
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
823
923
Z FERNANDO-LEE
Z FERNANDO-LEE #923
Undisclosed Y08
00:53:46.26
00:53:46.26
1
(1)
Y08
1
Undisclosed
1
SAND
137
3.5
15:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
74
922
Daniel FARANO
Daniel FARANO #922
Male Y08
00:17:25.09
00:17:25.09
4
(68)
Y08
4
00:03:05.54
Male
68
SAND
9
3.5
4:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
147
921
Apajok DUOT
Apajok DUOT #921
Female Y08
00:20:22.61
00:20:22.61
7
(28)
Y08
7
00:05:30.02
Female
28
SAND
27
3.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
575
920
Blake COUTINHO
Blake COUTINHO #920
Male Y08
00:35:52.47
00:35:52.47
54
(343)
Y08
54
00:21:32.91
Male
343
SAND
98
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
586
919
Ely CONDOS
Ely CONDOS #919
Male Y08
00:36:14.36
00:36:14.36
56
(345)
Y08
56
00:21:54.81
Male
345
SAND
100
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
735
918
Timothy CHEA
Timothy CHEA #918
Male Y08
00:41:32.52
00:41:32.52
70
(414)
Y08
70
00:27:12.97
Male
414
SAND
127
3.5
11:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
917
Miku BERHE MEDHANIE
Miku BERHE MEDHANIE #917
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
916
Ark BASHENGEZI
Ark BASHENGEZI #916
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
115
915
Stella BAINBRIDGE
Stella BAINBRIDGE #915
Female Y08
00:19:11.33
00:19:11.33
5
(17)
Y08
5
00:04:18.74
Female
17
SAND
19
3.5
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
914
Mariam AL-HASOONI
Mariam AL-HASOONI #914
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
84
913
Zaid AL SAIDI
Zaid AL SAIDI #913
Male Y08
00:17:48.33
00:17:48.33
6
(76)
Y08
6
00:03:28.77
Male
76
SAND
11
3.5
5:05 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
829
912
Zoe TURNER
Zoe TURNER #912
Female Y07
00:56:50.34
00:56:50.34
72
(379)
Y07
72
00:38:23.99
Female
379
SAND
140
3.5
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
468
911
Charlie THOMAS
Charlie THOMAS #911
Female Y07
00:31:52.88
00:31:52.88
25
(160)
Y07
25
00:13:26.53
Female
160
SAND
74
3.5
9:06 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
32
910
Archer TALBERT
Archer TALBERT #910
Male Y07
00:14:56.32
00:14:56.32
5
(30)
Y07
5
00:00:53.72
Male
30
SAND
5
3.5
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
615
909
Uma SPILLMAN
Uma SPILLMAN #909
Female Y07
00:37:15.82
00:37:15.82
49
(252)
Y07
49
00:18:49.46
Female
252
SAND
104
3.5
10:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr07
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 3 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023