ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 12
Under 16
Under 19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Awesome927
Bridge Runners
Dad & Kobi
Dadbod
Dikkon's Army
EGYBEST
Front Runner
Frontrunner Sports
Geochelle
Ninjas
Perth Frontrunners
Public House
Run4Ryan
Run4UrMind
Shalini Noronha Aus
stretton's
Team Legeneering
Team Purser
Team Rhino
Team ski
Tony Smith
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
101
102
5428
Lucas RYAN
Lucas RYAN #5428
Male Under 12
00:25:24.62
00:25:24.62
(00:25:11.67)
8
(67)
00:25:11.67
Under 12
8
8
00:07:01.77
Under 12
8
Male
67
68
Team Rhino
02:45:52.30
1
5
5:02 min/km
102
98
5112
Chris NGUYEN
Chris NGUYEN #5112
Male Under 19
00:25:25.02
00:25:25.02
(00:25:05.94)
11
(68)
00:25:05.94
Under 19
11
11
00:09:20.61
16-19
11
Male
68
65
5
5:01 min/km
103
103
5461
Mohamad TIONG
Mohamad TIONG #5461
Male 40-49
00:25:28.06
00:25:28.06
(00:25:15.13)
8
(69)
00:25:15.13
40-49
8
8
00:07:24.67
40-44
4
Male
69
69
5
5:03 min/km
104
105
5482
Matt WILLSON
Matt WILLSON #5482
Male 40-49
00:25:33.62
00:25:33.62
(00:25:22.54)
9
(70)
00:25:22.54
40-49
9
9
00:07:30.23
40-44
5
Male
70
71
5
5:04 min/km
105
106
5291
Jill HAMILTON
Jill HAMILTON #5291
Female 50-59
00:25:38.46
00:25:38.46
(00:25:27.72)
3
(35)
00:25:27.72
50-59
3
3
00:01:27.99
50-54
2
Female
35
35
5
5:05 min/km
106
104
5280
Martin GOUGH
Martin GOUGH #5280
Male 30-39
00:25:42.06
00:25:42.06
(00:25:22.21)
15
(71)
00:25:22.21
30-39
15
15
00:09:10.86
35-39
4
Male
71
70
5
5:04 min/km
107
110
5198
Benjamin BORGAS
Benjamin BORGAS #5198
Male Under 16
00:25:45.30
00:25:45.30
(00:25:35.20)
13
(72)
00:25:35.20
Under 16
13
13
00:09:11.44
Under 16
13
Male
72
73
5
5:07 min/km
108
107
5005
James AUDCENT
James AUDCENT #5005
Male 20-29
00:25:46.31
00:25:46.31
(00:25:28.90)
12
(73)
00:25:28.90
20-29
12
12
00:09:52.19
20-24
6
Male
73
72
5
5:05 min/km
109
112
5094
Peter LAW
Peter LAW #5094
Male 30-39
00:26:19.23
00:26:19.23
(00:26:09.73)
16
(74)
00:26:09.73
30-39
16
16
00:09:48.02
35-39
5
Male
74
75
Dadbod
1
5
5:13 min/km
110
108
5283
Karli-Rae GROGAN
Karli-Rae GROGAN #5283
Female 20-29
00:26:28.53
00:26:28.53
(00:25:30.71)
4
(36)
00:25:30.71
20-29
4
4
00:08:28.73
25-29
2
Female
36
36
5
5:06 min/km
111
109
5316
Bri ILARDA
Bri ILARDA #5316
Female 20-29
00:26:30.51
00:26:30.51
(00:25:32.15)
5
(37)
00:25:32.15
20-29
5
5
00:08:30.70
20-24
3
Female
37
37
5
5:06 min/km
112
113
5248
Lorna DURELL
Lorna DURELL #5248
Female 30-39
00:26:31.56
00:26:31.56
(00:26:25.30)
5
(38)
00:26:25.30
30-39
5
5
00:05:23.18
35-39
4
Female
38
38
5
5:17 min/km
113
115
5225
Mark COCHRANE
Mark COCHRANE #5225
Male 30-39
00:26:38.55
00:26:38.55
(00:26:27.81)
17
(75)
00:26:27.81
30-39
17
18
00:10:07.35
35-39
6
Male
75
77
5
5:17 min/km
114
117
5443
Lachlan SPEARS
Lachlan SPEARS #5443
Male 20-29
00:26:45.15
00:26:45.15
(00:26:34.57)
13
(76)
00:26:34.57
20-29
13
14
00:10:51.03
25-29
7
Male
76
79
5
5:18 min/km
115
114
5212
Matthew CAMERON
Matthew CAMERON #5212
Male 30-39
00:26:50.36
00:26:50.36
(00:26:27.53)
18
(77)
00:26:27.53
30-39
18
17
00:10:19.15
35-39
7
Male
77
76
5
5:17 min/km
116
119
5400
Callen PEREIRA
Callen PEREIRA #5400
Female 20-29
00:26:54.24
00:26:54.24
(00:26:45.54)
6
(39)
00:26:45.54
20-29
6
6
00:08:54.43
25-29
3
Female
39
39
5
5:21 min/km
117
111
5457
Radek SZCZUCKI
Radek SZCZUCKI #5457
Male 20-29
00:26:56.61
00:26:56.61
(00:25:57.85)
14
(78)
00:25:57.85
20-29
14
13
00:11:02.50
20-24
7
Male
78
74
5
5:11 min/km
118
118
5446
Tim SQUIRE
Tim SQUIRE #5446
Male 40-49
00:27:07.81
00:27:07.81
(00:26:38.73)
10
(79)
00:26:38.73
40-49
10
10
00:09:04.42
45-49
5
Male
79
80
5
5:19 min/km
119
124
5165
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER #5165
Female 40-49
00:27:15.11
00:27:15.11
(00:27:07.84)
3
(40)
00:27:07.84
40-49
3
3
00:07:32.18
40-44
2
Female
40
40
5
5:25 min/km
120
123
5274
Tommy GARLICK
Tommy GARLICK #5274
Male Under 16
00:27:16.55
00:27:16.55
(00:27:06.25)
14
(80)
00:27:06.25
Under 16
14
14
00:10:42.69
Under 16
14
Male
80
84
5
5:25 min/km
121
126
5177
Lauren WOJAS
Lauren WOJAS #5177
Female 30-39
00:27:16.78
00:27:16.78
(00:27:11.34)
6
(41)
00:27:11.34
30-39
6
6
00:06:08.40
30-34
2
Female
41
41
5
5:26 min/km
122
116
5116
Tom O'HALLORAN
Tom O'HALLORAN #5116
Male 30-39
00:27:17.55
00:27:17.55
(00:26:31.78)
19
(81)
00:26:31.78
30-39
19
19
00:10:46.34
30-34
12
Male
81
78
5
5:18 min/km
123
121
5341
Sebastian LO
Sebastian LO #5341
Male 20-29
00:27:18.57
00:27:18.57
(00:27:02.24)
15
(82)
00:27:02.24
20-29
15
15
00:11:24.45
20-24
8
Male
82
82
5
5:24 min/km
124
120
5334
Zane LAMB
Zane LAMB #5334
Male Under 19
00:27:20.01
00:27:20.01
(00:26:54.11)
12
(83)
00:26:54.11
Under 19
12
12
00:11:15.60
16-19
12
Male
83
81
Dikkon's Army
2
5
5:22 min/km
125
127
5431
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #5431
Female 60-69
00:27:20.36
00:27:20.36
(00:27:12.07)
1
(42)
00:27:12.07
60-69
1
1
60-64
1
Female
42
42
5
5:26 min/km
126
125
5332
Kaylen LALDAPARSAD
Kaylen LALDAPARSAD #5332
Male 20-29
00:27:26.60
00:27:26.60
(00:27:10.38)
16
(84)
00:27:10.38
20-29
16
16
00:11:32.49
20-24
9
Male
84
85
5
5:26 min/km
127
122
5346
Domenic MACRI
Domenic MACRI #5346
Male 50-59
00:27:29.30
00:27:29.30
(00:27:03.19)
4
(85)
00:27:03.19
50-59
4
4
00:07:08.57
50-54
4
Male
85
83
5
5:24 min/km
128
129
5295
Matthew HAMMOND
Matthew HAMMOND #5295
Male 50-59
00:27:35.02
00:27:35.02
(00:27:22.93)
5
(86)
00:27:22.93
50-59
5
5
00:07:14.28
50-54
5
Male
86
86
5
5:28 min/km
129
128
5310
Ally HICKS
Ally HICKS #5310
Female 40-49
00:27:39.27
00:27:39.27
(00:27:22.69)
4
(43)
00:27:22.69
40-49
4
4
00:07:56.35
45-49
2
Female
43
43
5
5:28 min/km
130
131
5016
Brooke BISHOP
Brooke BISHOP #5016
Female 20-29
00:27:39.60
00:27:39.60
(00:27:33.54)
7
(44)
00:27:33.54
20-29
7
7
00:09:39.80
20-24
4
Female
44
45
5
5:30 min/km
131
133
5389
Lewis O'NEILL
Lewis O'NEILL #5389
Male Under 12
00:27:48.58
00:27:48.58
(00:27:39.07)
9
(87)
00:27:39.07
Under 12
9
9
00:09:25.73
Under 12
9
Male
87
88
5
5:31 min/km
132
134
5410
Martin PURCELL
Martin PURCELL #5410
Male 50-59
00:27:49.79
00:27:49.79
(00:27:43.95)
6
(88)
00:27:43.95
50-59
6
6
00:07:29.06
55-59
1
Male
88
89
5
5:32 min/km
133
132
5415
Naven RAMLUKUN
Naven RAMLUKUN #5415
Male 30-39
00:27:51.84
00:27:51.84
(00:27:35.84)
20
(89)
00:27:35.84
30-39
20
20
00:11:20.63
30-34
13
Male
89
87
5
5:31 min/km
134
136
5101
Louis LOOTS
Louis LOOTS #5101
Male 30-39
00:27:55.85
00:27:55.85
(00:27:49.59)
21
(90)
00:27:49.59
30-39
21
21
00:11:24.64
35-39
8
Male
90
91
5
5:33 min/km
135
135
5380
Martin NICHOLSON
Martin NICHOLSON #5380
Male 50-59
00:28:08.36
00:28:08.36
(00:27:46.70)
7
(91)
00:27:46.70
50-59
7
7
00:07:47.62
50-54
6
Male
91
90
5
5:33 min/km
136
130
5166
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #5166
Female 30-39
00:28:12.79
00:28:12.79
(00:27:30.64)
7
(45)
00:27:30.64
30-39
7
7
00:07:04.41
35-39
5
Female
45
44
5
5:30 min/km
137
138
5238
Maricar DAMAYO
Maricar DAMAYO #5238
Female 30-39
00:28:19.60
00:28:19.60
(00:28:05.41)
8
(46)
00:28:05.41
30-39
8
8
00:07:11.22
30-34
3
Female
46
47
5
5:37 min/km
138
137
5065
Julia HENRY
Julia HENRY #5065
Female 20-29
00:28:25.04
00:28:25.04
(00:28:03.20)
8
(47)
00:28:03.20
20-29
8
8
00:10:25.23
20-24
5
Female
47
46
5
5:36 min/km
139
139
5210
David BULLOCK
David BULLOCK #5210
Male 60-69
00:28:31.75
00:28:31.75
(00:28:12.53)
2
(92)
00:28:12.53
60-69
2
2
00:07:36.16
65-69
1
Male
92
92
5
5:38 min/km
140
143
5250
Lucas EDWARDS
Lucas EDWARDS #5250
Male Under 12
00:28:53.84
00:28:53.84
(00:28:40.07)
10
(93)
00:28:40.07
Under 12
10
10
00:10:30.99
Under 12
10
Male
93
96
5
5:44 min/km
141
142
5249
Gareth EDWARDS
Gareth EDWARDS #5249
Male 40-49
00:28:54.28
00:28:54.28
(00:28:38.93)
11
(94)
00:28:38.93
40-49
11
11
00:10:50.89
40-44
6
Male
94
95
5
5:43 min/km
142
141
5333
Adam LAMB
Adam LAMB #5333
Male 20-29
00:28:57.34
00:28:57.34
(00:28:31.63)
17
(95)
00:28:31.63
20-29
17
17
00:13:03.22
20-24
10
Male
95
94
Dikkon's Army
3
5
5:42 min/km
143
150
5362
Janice MILNE
Janice MILNE #5362
Female 40-49
00:28:58.78
00:28:58.78
(00:28:53.74)
5
(48)
00:28:53.74
40-49
5
6
00:09:15.86
45-49
3
Female
48
52
5
5:46 min/km
144
145
5036
Nacho DAME CERVEZA
Nacho DAME CERVEZA #5036
Male 30-39
00:28:59.58
00:28:59.58
(00:28:42.77)
22
(96)
00:28:42.77
30-39
22
22
00:12:28.37
30-34
14
Male
96
98
5
5:44 min/km
145
147
5107
Pilarica MARTIN
Pilarica MARTIN #5107
Female 30-39
00:28:59.75
00:28:59.75
(00:28:43.75)
9
(49)
00:28:43.75
30-39
9
9
00:07:51.37
30-34
4
Female
49
49
5
5:44 min/km
146
146
5199
Danielle BORGAS
Danielle BORGAS #5199
Female 40-49
00:29:01.56
00:29:01.56
(00:28:43.36)
6
(50)
00:28:43.36
40-49
6
5
00:09:18.64
45-49
4
Female
50
48
5
5:44 min/km
147
140
5481
Kavanagh WILD
Kavanagh WILD #5481
Male Under 16
00:29:07.23
00:29:07.23
(00:28:12.93)
15
(97)
00:28:12.93
Under 16
15
15
00:12:33.37
Under 16
15
Male
97
93
5
5:38 min/km
148
144
5218
Frederico CHARRUA DE ALMEIDA
Frederico CHARRUA DE ALMEIDA #5218
Male 20-29
00:29:21.44
00:29:21.44
(00:28:42.75)
18
(98)
00:28:42.75
20-29
18
18
00:13:27.33
25-29
8
Male
98
97
5
5:44 min/km
149
154
5292
Tracy HAMMANT
Tracy HAMMANT #5292
Female 40-49
00:29:28.28
00:29:28.28
(00:29:12.43)
7
(51)
00:29:12.43
40-49
7
8
00:09:45.36
45-49
5
Female
51
55
5
5:50 min/km
150
155
5024
Charlene BYNE
Charlene BYNE #5024
Female 30-39
00:29:31.77
00:29:31.77
(00:29:12.94)
10
(52)
00:29:12.94
30-39
10
10
00:08:23.39
30-34
5
Female
52
56
5
5:50 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (500 items)