School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
202
413
Adela JAMES
Adela JAMES #413
Female Y03
00:09:26.00
00:09:26.00
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:39.47
Female
46
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
7
4:43 min/km
00:05:02.63
4:48 min/km
197
51
00:04:23.37
4:37 min/km
192
46
41
334
Caleb DAYNES
Caleb DAYNES #334
Male Y03
00:08:15.41
00:08:15.41
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:00.01
Male
36
Padbury Catholic Primary School
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:33.17
4:20 min/km
63
51
00:03:42.23
3:53 min/km
26
24
215
459
Kiara UPSTONE
Kiara UPSTONE #459
Female Y03
00:09:32.57
00:09:32.57
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:46.04
Female
54
St Mark's Anglican Community School
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:02.63
4:48 min/km
198
52
00:04:29.94
4:44 min/km
221
61
75
224
Luke BARNES
Luke BARNES #224
Male Y03
00:08:34.87
00:08:34.87
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:19.47
Male
63
Holy Rosary Primary School
3
4:17 min/km
00:04:33.31
4:20 min/km
64
52
00:04:01.55
4:14 min/km
96
83
76
260
Connor O'DONNELL
Connor O'DONNELL #260
Male Y03
00:08:35.47
00:08:35.47
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:20.07
Male
64
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:33.41
4:20 min/km
65
53
00:04:02.06
4:14 min/km
101
87
177
426
Stephanie EVANS
Stephanie EVANS #426
Female Y03
00:09:14.12
00:09:14.12
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:27.60
Female
36
Serpentine Primary School
1
4:37 min/km
00:05:03.41
4:48 min/km
199
53
00:04:10.71
4:23 min/km
142
24
205
411
Lara BRANFORD
Lara BRANFORD #411
Female Y03
00:09:28.49
00:09:28.49
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:41.96
Female
48
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
8
4:44 min/km
00:05:03.43
4:48 min/km
200
54
00:04:25.06
4:39 min/km
201
48
60
296
Austin COURTNEY
Austin COURTNEY #296
Male Y03
00:08:26.78
00:08:26.78
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:11.38
Male
52
St Mark's Anglican Community School
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:33.67
4:20 min/km
66
54
00:03:53.10
4:05 min/km
63
54
66
503
Joseph BOYLE
Joseph BOYLE #503
Male Y03
00:08:29.61
00:08:29.61
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:14.21
Male
56
York District High School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:34.10
4:21 min/km
67
55
00:03:55.50
4:07 min/km
76
66
219
394
Asiah CALTON
Asiah CALTON #394
Female Y03
00:09:34.39
00:09:34.39
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:47.86
Female
58
Mercy College
5
4:47 min/km
00:05:03.61
4:49 min/km
202
55
00:04:30.78
4:45 min/km
225
63
217
419
Isabelle HAMS
Isabelle HAMS #419
Female Y03
00:09:33.38
00:09:33.38
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:46.86
Female
56
Rosalie Primary School
6
4:46 min/km
00:05:03.98
4:49 min/km
203
56
00:04:29.40
4:43 min/km
218
58
54
298
Michael JOB
Michael JOB #298
Male Y03
00:08:23.92
00:08:23.92
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:08.52
Male
46
St Mark's Anglican Community School
2
4:11 min/km
00:04:34.42
4:21 min/km
68
56
00:03:49.50
4:01 min/km
49
44
190
374
Milla GRIEVE
Milla GRIEVE #374
Female Y03
00:09:20.41
00:09:20.41
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:33.88
Female
41
Holy Rosary Primary School
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:04.45
4:49 min/km
206
57
00:04:15.96
4:29 min/km
167
34
51
240
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #240
Male Y03
00:08:23.32
00:08:23.32
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:07.92
Male
43
Marmion Primary School
3
4:11 min/km
00:04:34.91
4:21 min/km
69
57
00:03:48.41
4:00 min/km
42
38
46
247
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #247
Male Y03
00:08:20.29
00:08:20.29
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:04.89
Male
38
Mercy College
2
4:10 min/km
00:04:34.91
4:21 min/km
70
58
00:03:45.37
3:57 min/km
34
31
251
418
Scarlett CHAMBERS
Scarlett CHAMBERS #418
Female Y03
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:02:02.88
Female
77
Rosalie Primary School
8
4:54 min/km
00:05:04.46
4:49 min/km
207
58
00:04:44.94
4:59 min/km
268
100
222
391
Maddie HRIBAR
Maddie HRIBAR #391
Female Y03
00:09:34.74
00:09:34.74
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:48.22
Female
60
Marmion Primary School
5
4:47 min/km
00:05:05.46
4:50 min/km
208
59
00:04:29.28
4:43 min/km
217
57
55
314
Edward ATKINS
Edward ATKINS #314
Male Y03
00:08:24.35
00:08:24.35
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:08.95
Male
47
Swanbourne Primary School
7
4:12 min/km
00:04:35.33
4:22 min/km
71
59
00:03:49.02
4:01 min/km
47
42
223
470
Sophia ZENG
Sophia ZENG #470
Female Y03
00:09:35.21
00:09:35.21
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:48.68
Female
61
St Stephen's School Carramar
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:05.67
4:51 min/km
209
60
00:04:29.53
4:43 min/km
220
60
79
246
Yayah JALLOH
Yayah JALLOH #246
Male Y03
00:08:36.91
00:08:36.91
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:21.51
Male
67
Mercy College
6
4:18 min/km
00:04:36.54
4:23 min/km
73
60
00:04:00.37
4:13 min/km
92
79
127
203
Mitchell NEWTON
Mitchell NEWTON #203
Male Y03
00:08:54.34
00:08:54.34
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:01:38.94
Male
106
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
6
4:27 min/km
00:04:36.95
4:23 min/km
74
61
00:04:17.39
4:30 min/km
172
136
207
355
Emily HAHN
Emily HAHN #355
Female Y03
00:09:28.99
00:09:28.99
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:42.46
Female
50
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
4
4:44 min/km
00:05:05.88
4:51 min/km
211
61
00:04:23.11
4:36 min/km
190
44
134
142
Tyler COLLEY
Tyler COLLEY #142
Male Y03
00:08:56.99
00:08:56.99
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:01:41.59
Male
110
Court Grammar School
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:37.36
4:24 min/km
75
62
00:04:19.62
4:33 min/km
182
144
254
369
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #369
Female Y03
00:09:50.82
00:09:50.82
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:02:04.29
Female
80
Hocking Primary School
1
4:55 min/km
00:05:06.49
4:51 min/km
215
62
00:04:44.32
4:59 min/km
264
97
238
477
Ruby CARLSON
Ruby CARLSON #477
Female Y03
00:09:41.69
00:09:41.69
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:55.16
Female
70
Swanbourne Primary School
9
4:50 min/km
00:05:06.49
4:51 min/km
216
63
00:04:35.19
4:49 min/km
241
76
83
900
Ryan WYNNE
Ryan WYNNE #900
Male Y03
00:08:37.90
00:08:37.90
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:22.50
Male
71
St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:37.59
4:24 min/km
77
63
00:04:00.31
4:12 min/km
90
77
64
327
Luke WALLINGTON
Luke WALLINGTON #327
Male Y03
00:08:29.16
00:08:29.16
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:13.76
Male
55
Whitford Catholic Primary School
3
4:14 min/km
00:04:37.77
4:24 min/km
78
64
00:03:51.39
4:03 min/km
58
51
213
497
Lila SWADLING
Lila SWADLING #497
Female Y03
00:09:31.76
00:09:31.76
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:45.23
Female
53
Padbury Catholic Primary School
6
4:45 min/km
00:05:07.49
4:52 min/km
218
64
00:04:24.26
4:38 min/km
197
47
52
521
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #521
Male Y03
00:08:23.42
00:08:23.42
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:08.02
Male
44
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:37.92
4:24 min/km
79
65
00:03:45.50
3:57 min/km
35
32
211
362
Evie PAYNE
Evie PAYNE #362
Female Y03
00:09:30.94
00:09:30.94
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:44.42
Female
52
Halidon Primary School
2
4:45 min/km
00:05:07.99
4:53 min/km
220
65
00:04:22.95
4:36 min/km
189
43
229
480
Ava ZADOW
Ava ZADOW #480
Female Y03
00:09:37.45
00:09:37.45
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:50.92
Female
62
Swanbourne Primary School
8
4:48 min/km
00:05:07.99
4:53 min/km
221
66
00:04:29.46
4:43 min/km
219
59
86
239
Cole AREKE
Cole AREKE #239
Male Y03
00:08:39.54
00:08:39.54
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:24.14
Male
74
Marmion Primary School
6
4:19 min/km
00:04:38.61
4:25 min/km
80
66
00:04:00.92
4:13 min/km
94
81
107
211
Braedy MCKAY
Braedy MCKAY #211
Male Y03
00:08:49.48
00:08:49.48
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:34.08
Male
89
Halidon Primary School
4
4:24 min/km
00:04:38.80
4:25 min/km
81
67
00:04:10.68
4:23 min/km
141
118
204
351
Ellen PARKS
Ellen PARKS #351
Female Y03
00:09:26.48
00:09:26.48
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:39.95
Female
47
East Fremantle Primary School
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:08.11
4:53 min/km
222
67
00:04:18.37
4:31 min/km
179
38
96
138
Thomas CHEVALIER
Thomas CHEVALIER #138
Male Y03
00:08:43.99
00:08:43.99
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:28.59
Male
81
Collier Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:04:39.65
4:26 min/km
83
68
00:04:04.34
4:17 min/km
111
96
178
472
Rosie CAPORN
Rosie CAPORN #472
Female Y03
00:09:14.24
00:09:14.24
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:27.72
Female
37
St Stephen's School Duncraig
2
4:37 min/km
00:05:08.12
4:53 min/km
223
68
00:04:06.12
4:19 min/km
116
18
231
380
Eva MATHWIN
Eva MATHWIN #380
Female Y03
00:09:37.65
00:09:37.65
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:51.12
Female
64
Kapinara Primary School
5
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.48
4:53 min/km
225
69
00:04:29.17
4:43 min/km
215
55
103
250
Meron TESFAGERGIS
Meron TESFAGERGIS #250
Male Y03
00:08:48.69
00:08:48.69
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:01:33.29
Male
86
Mercy College
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:39.65
4:26 min/km
84
69
00:04:09.04
4:22 min/km
129
109
279
389
Catheryn MOK
Catheryn MOK #389
Female Y03
00:10:06.44
00:10:06.44
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:02:19.92
Female
103
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:03 min/km
00:05:08.73
4:54 min/km
226
70
00:04:57.71
5:13 min/km
295
123
92
292
Ben OLK
Ben OLK #292
Male Y03
00:08:41.77
00:08:41.77
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:26.37
Male
79
St Brigid's College
3
4:20 min/km
00:04:39.67
4:26 min/km
85
70
00:04:02.09
4:14 min/km
103
88
108
339
Ashton STOTT
Ashton STOTT #339
Male Y03
00:08:49.48
00:08:49.48
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:34.08
Male
90
Padbury Catholic Primary School
11
4:24 min/km
00:04:39.91
4:26 min/km
87
71
00:04:09.56
4:22 min/km
134
113
255
388
Hannah WOLMARANS
Hannah WOLMARANS #388
Female Y03
00:09:51.76
00:09:51.76
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:02:05.24
Female
81
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:09.13
4:54 min/km
227
71
00:04:42.63
4:57 min/km
260
93
267
526
Keely BEARD
Keely BEARD #526
Female Y03
00:09:58.02
00:09:58.02
92
(92)
Y03
92
00:02:11.50
Female
92
St Joseph's Primary School
1
4:59 min/km
00:05:09.74
4:54 min/km
229
72
00:04:48.28
5:03 min/km
275
106
73
504
Devon DUDLEY
Devon DUDLEY #504
Male Y03
00:08:34.66
00:08:34.66
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:19.26
Male
62
Woodland Grove Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:40.22
4:26 min/km
88
72
00:03:54.43
4:06 min/km
68
59
230
543
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #543
Female Y03
00:09:37.64
00:09:37.64
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:51.11
Female
63
Capel Primary School
1
4:48 min/km
00:05:10.57
4:55 min/km
230
73
00:04:27.07
4:41 min/km
208
53
88
141
Brodie PETTIT
Brodie PETTIT #141
Male Y03
00:08:39.91
00:08:39.91
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:24.51
Male
75
Collier Primary School
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:40.41
4:27 min/km
91
73
00:03:59.50
4:12 min/km
87
75
172
144
Tommy MARTIN
Tommy MARTIN #144
Male Y03
00:09:12.15
00:09:12.15
137
(137)
Y03
137
00:01:56.75
Male
137
Court Grammar School
4
4:36 min/km
00:04:40.42
4:27 min/km
92
74
00:04:31.73
4:46 min/km
227
163
237
379
Paige DYSON
Paige DYSON #379
Female Y03
00:09:39.99
00:09:39.99
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:53.46
Female
69
Kapinara Primary School
6
4:49 min/km
00:05:10.73
4:55 min/km
231
74
00:04:29.25
4:43 min/km
216
56
239
409
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #409
Female Y03
00:09:42.71
00:09:42.71
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:56.18
Female
71
Pearsall Primary School
2
4:51 min/km
00:05:11.23
4:56 min/km
233
75
00:04:31.47
4:45 min/km
226
64
80
81
Blake DIGNEY
Blake DIGNEY #81
Male Y03
00:08:37.11
00:08:37.11
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:21.71
Male
68
Allanson Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:40.44
4:27 min/km
93
75
00:03:56.67
4:09 min/km
78
68
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023