ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
2689
Riley SOMERS
Riley SOMERS #2689
Male U/14
00:14:50.38
00:14:50.38
10
(101)
U/14
10
00:01:01.03
Male
101
NEWMAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:36.43
4:00 min/km
88
8
00:04:13.94
3:08 min/km
187
18
102
245
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #245
Male U/14
00:14:51.19
00:14:51.19
11
(102)
U/14
11
00:01:01.84
Male
102
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:40.18
4:01 min/km
96
9
00:04:11.00
3:05 min/km
157
15
103
63
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #63
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
33
(103)
U/16
33
00:01:35.04
Male
103
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
97
33
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
155
49
104
2490
Naod MICHAELE
Naod MICHAELE #2490
Male U/19
00:14:51.95
00:14:51.95
47
(104)
U/19
47
00:02:32.50
Male
104
MERCY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:13.22
3:51 min/km
36
19
00:04:38.73
3:26 min/km
711
184
105
426
Kale ARENA
Kale ARENA #426
Male U/13
00:14:52.54
00:14:52.54
3
(105)
U/13
3
00:00:13.68
Male
105
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.03
4:02 min/km
105
3
00:04:09.51
3:04 min/km
131
4
106
4009
Ethan LLOYD
Ethan LLOYD #4009
Male U/19
00:14:52.80
00:14:52.80
48
(106)
U/19
48
00:02:33.34
Male
106
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:47.39
4:04 min/km
121
52
00:04:05.40
3:01 min/km
87
38
107
3306
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #3306
Male U/15
00:14:52.88
00:14:52.88
12
(107)
U/15
12
00:00:57.35
Male
107
SETON
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:42.85
4:02 min/km
104
10
00:04:10.02
3:05 min/km
139
26
108
618
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #618
Male U/19
00:14:53.70
00:14:53.70
49
(108)
U/19
49
00:02:34.25
Male
108
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:44.46
4:03 min/km
112
50
00:04:09.24
3:04 min/km
123
49
109
811
Luca GANGEMI
Luca GANGEMI #811
Male U/15
00:14:53.87
00:14:53.87
13
(109)
U/15
13
00:00:58.35
Male
109
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:44.36
4:03 min/km
111
12
00:04:09.51
3:04 min/km
132
25
110
1829
Riley MCFARLANE
Riley MCFARLANE #1829
Male U/16
00:14:53.90
00:14:53.90
34
(110)
U/16
34
00:01:37.47
Male
110
LA SALLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
93
31
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
210
64
111
166
Dempsey THOMPSON
Dempsey THOMPSON #166
Male U/19
00:14:55.32
00:14:55.32
50
(111)
U/19
50
00:02:35.86
Male
111
ARANMORE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.43
4:04 min/km
125
54
00:04:06.89
3:02 min/km
103
42
112
544
Jack LIGHTFOOT
Jack LIGHTFOOT #544
Male U/19
00:14:55.46
00:14:55.46
51
(112)
U/19
51
00:02:36.00
Male
112
CHISHOLM
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:30.75
3:58 min/km
71
39
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
390
114
113
2632
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #2632
Male U/15
00:14:55.87
00:14:55.87
14
(113)
U/15
14
00:01:00.35
Male
113
NAGLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.60
4:04 min/km
118
16
00:04:09.27
3:04 min/km
124
24
114
2363
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #2363
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
15
(114)
U/15
15
00:01:00.82
Male
114
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:50.25
4:05 min/km
129
17
00:04:06.09
3:02 min/km
95
17
115
3665
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3665
Male U/16
00:14:57.44
00:14:57.44
35
(115)
U/16
35
00:01:41.00
Male
115
ST MARK'S
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
98
34
00:04:16.84
3:10 min/km
242
71
116
1565
Alexander MACKINLAY
Alexander MACKINLAY #1565
Male U/13
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
4
(116)
U/13
4
00:00:18.67
Male
116
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:38.07
4:00 min/km
92
2
00:04:19.46
3:12 min/km
288
15
117
50
Eli GASMIER
Eli GASMIER #50
Male U/15
00:14:58.36
00:14:58.36
16
(117)
U/15
16
00:01:02.84
Male
117
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:52.08
4:06 min/km
136
19
00:04:06.28
3:02 min/km
99
18
118
1491
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #1491
Male U/13
00:14:58.73
00:14:58.73
5
(118)
U/13
5
00:00:19.86
Male
118
JOHN XXIII
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:44.05
4:03 min/km
109
6
00:04:14.68
3:08 min/km
199
7
119
2371
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #2371
Male U/16
00:14:59.18
00:14:59.18
36
(119)
U/16
36
00:01:42.74
Male
119
MAZENOD
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.01
4:07 min/km
150
47
00:04:04.17
3:00 min/km
78
27
120
2347
Nicholas ECHEVERRIA
Nicholas ECHEVERRIA #2347
Male U/13
00:14:59.75
00:14:59.75
6
(120)
U/13
6
00:00:20.88
Male
120
MAZENOD
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:54.32
4:06 min/km
148
7
00:04:05.42
3:01 min/km
88
3
121
3026
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3026
Male U/16
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
37
(121)
U/16
37
00:01:43.35
Male
121
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.55
3:59 min/km
76
25
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
429
111
122
2949
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #2949
Male U/16
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
38
(122)
U/16
38
00:01:43.55
Male
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.63
4:05 min/km
130
40
00:04:09.36
3:04 min/km
127
38
123
2380
Benjamin DUPONT
Benjamin DUPONT #2380
Male U/19
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
52
(123)
U/19
52
00:02:40.53
Male
123
MAZENOD
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.42
4:04 min/km
124
53
00:04:11.57
3:06 min/km
163
61
124
2630
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #2630
Male U/15
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
17
(124)
U/15
17
00:01:04.47
Male
124
NAGLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:45.86
4:03 min/km
116
14
00:04:14.13
3:08 min/km
190
37
125
4303
Miles CLARK
Miles CLARK #4303
Male U/16
00:15:00.20
00:15:00.20
39
(125)
U/16
39
00:01:43.77
Male
125
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.76
4:06 min/km
140
44
00:04:07.44
3:03 min/km
107
32
126
3661
Jack PRIDEAUX
Jack PRIDEAUX #3661
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
40
(126)
U/16
40
00:01:43.96
Male
126
ST MARK'S
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.64
4:09 min/km
181
59
00:03:58.75
2:56 min/km
49
17
127
4381
James CORK
James CORK #4381
Male U/19
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
53
(127)
U/19
53
00:02:40.94
Male
127
URSULA FRAYNE
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:51.21
4:05 min/km
133
57
00:04:09.18
3:04 min/km
121
48
128
1501
Harrison UPTON
Harrison UPTON #1501
Male U/14
00:15:00.92
00:15:00.92
12
(128)
U/14
12
00:01:11.58
Male
128
JOHN XXIII
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:47.10
4:04 min/km
119
11
00:04:13.82
3:08 min/km
186
17
129
3655
Corey MURROWOOD
Corey MURROWOOD #3655
Male U/15
00:15:01.01
00:15:01.01
18
(129)
U/15
18
00:01:05.49
Male
129
ST MARK'S
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:54.11
4:06 min/km
146
21
00:04:06.90
3:02 min/km
106
20
130
3107
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #3107
Male U/13
00:15:01.29
00:15:01.29
7
(130)
U/13
7
00:00:22.43
Male
130
SACRED HEART
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.83
4:02 min/km
108
5
00:04:17.46
3:10 min/km
256
11
131
2240
Benjamin GINBEY
Benjamin GINBEY #2240
Male U/19
00:15:01.61
00:15:01.61
54
(131)
U/19
54
00:02:42.16
Male
131
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.60
4:10 min/km
186
74
00:03:59.01
2:57 min/km
52
25
132
1550
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #1550
Male U/19
00:15:02.42
00:15:02.42
55
(132)
U/19
55
00:02:42.97
Male
132
JOHN XXIII
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:53.08
4:06 min/km
142
59
00:04:09.34
3:04 min/km
126
50
133
1396
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #1396
Male U/19
00:15:02.80
00:15:02.80
56
(133)
U/19
56
00:02:43.34
Male
133
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.31
4:07 min/km
153
63
00:04:07.49
3:03 min/km
108
44
134
2373
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #2373
Male U/19
00:15:03.80
00:15:03.80
57
(134)
U/19
57
00:02:44.34
Male
134
MAZENOD
5
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:52.66
4:06 min/km
139
58
00:04:11.13
3:06 min/km
160
59
135
1531
James HODGE
James HODGE #1531
Male U/16
00:15:03.96
00:15:03.96
41
(135)
U/16
41
00:01:47.52
Male
135
JOHN XXIII
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.79
4:06 min/km
145
45
00:04:10.16
3:05 min/km
143
45
136
2245
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #2245
Male U/19
00:15:04.05
00:15:04.05
58
(136)
U/19
58
00:02:44.59
Male
136
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:55.31
4:07 min/km
154
64
00:04:08.74
3:04 min/km
118
46
137
803
Jason DE BRITO
Jason DE BRITO #803
Male U/14
00:15:04.33
00:15:04.33
13
(137)
U/14
13
00:01:14.98
Male
137
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:58.07
4:08 min/km
165
15
00:04:06.25
3:02 min/km
98
8
138
2885
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #2885
Male U/16
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
42
(138)
U/16
42
00:01:48.20
Male
138
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
122
37
00:04:16.51
3:10 min/km
235
70
139
2737
Darby NEWLAND
Darby NEWLAND #2737
Male U/19
00:15:04.80
00:15:04.80
59
(139)
U/19
59
00:02:45.34
Male
139
NEWMAN
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:53.21
4:06 min/km
143
60
00:04:11.58
3:06 min/km
165
63
140
2365
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #2365
Male U/16
00:15:04.95
00:15:04.95
43
(140)
U/16
43
00:01:48.52
Male
140
MAZENOD
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.62
4:07 min/km
158
49
00:04:09.33
3:04 min/km
125
37
141
949
William HAYES
William HAYES #949
Male U/14
00:15:04.98
00:15:04.98
14
(141)
U/14
14
00:01:15.63
Male
141
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:50.93
4:05 min/km
132
12
00:04:14.04
3:08 min/km
189
19
142
261
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #261
Male U/15
00:15:05.27
00:15:05.27
19
(142)
U/15
19
00:01:09.75
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:46.21
4:03 min/km
117
15
00:04:19.06
3:11 min/km
281
60
143
1541
Blake METTAM
Blake METTAM #1541
Male U/19
00:15:06.05
00:15:06.05
60
(143)
U/19
60
00:02:46.59
Male
143
JOHN XXIII
4
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:49.71
4:05 min/km
128
56
00:04:16.34
3:09 min/km
230
77
144
1753
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1753
Male U/16
00:15:06.69
00:15:06.69
44
(144)
U/16
44
00:01:50.26
Male
144
KOLBE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:37.34
4:00 min/km
90
30
00:04:29.35
3:19 min/km
485
124
145
3155
Harry CABALZAR
Harry CABALZAR #3155
Male U/16
00:15:06.89
00:15:06.89
45
(145)
U/16
45
00:01:50.45
Male
145
SACRED HEART
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
123
38
00:04:18.76
3:11 min/km
277
80
146
3721
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3721
Male U/15
00:15:07.09
00:15:07.09
20
(146)
U/15
20
00:01:11.56
Male
146
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:01.37
4:09 min/km
178
28
00:04:05.71
3:02 min/km
90
15
147
4352
Ben WHELPDALE
Ben WHELPDALE #4352
Male U/14
00:15:08.03
00:15:08.03
15
(147)
U/14
15
00:01:18.69
Male
147
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:52.56
4:06 min/km
138
13
00:04:15.47
3:09 min/km
216
24
148
290
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #290
Male U/19
00:15:08.04
00:15:08.04
61
(148)
U/19
61
00:02:48.59
Male
148
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:45.17
4:03 min/km
114
51
00:04:22.87
3:14 min/km
351
101
149
840
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #840
Male U/19
00:15:08.09
00:15:08.09
62
(149)
U/19
62
00:02:48.63
Male
149
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:09.21
4:12 min/km
214
84
00:03:58.88
2:56 min/km
51
24
150
1204
Jack TRAINOR
Jack TRAINOR #1204
Male U/15
00:15:08.30
00:15:08.30
21
(150)
U/15
21
00:01:12.78
Male
150
IMMACULATE HEART
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:51.60
4:05 min/km
135
18
00:04:16.70
3:10 min/km
239
51
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 3 of 42 (2084 items)