Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
262
Jordan DELLA FAVORY
Jordan DELLA FAVORY #262
Male Y08
00:25:49.68
00:25:49.68
13
(101)
Y08
13
00:05:33.70
Male
101
GERA
5:22 min/km
102
643
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #643
Male Y11
00:25:50.16
00:25:50.16
25
(102)
Y11
25
00:06:18.10
Male
102
ALBI
5:22 min/km
103
845
Seth MORRIS
Seth MORRIS #845
Male Y12
00:25:51.91
00:25:51.91
15
(103)
Y12
15
00:06:26.88
Male
103
GAVI
5:23 min/km
104
768
Benjamin SMITH
Benjamin SMITH #768
Male Y12
00:25:52.31
00:25:52.31
16
(104)
Y12
16
00:06:27.27
Male
104
TEMP
5:23 min/km
105
445
Thomas JEFFREYS
Thomas JEFFREYS #445
Male Y09
00:25:54.91
00:25:54.91
13
(105)
Y09
13
00:06:40.63
Male
105
GRAN
5:23 min/km
106
799
Matthew WALLACE
Matthew WALLACE #799
Male Y12
00:25:55.17
00:25:55.17
17
(106)
Y12
17
00:06:30.13
Male
106
TEMP
5:23 min/km
107
57
Carlo ROMEO
Carlo ROMEO #57
Male Y07
00:25:55.72
00:25:55.72
13
(107)
Y07
13
00:05:07.90
Male
107
GAVI
5:24 min/km
108
846
Tiger MORRIS
Tiger MORRIS #846
Male Y12
00:25:56.17
00:25:56.17
18
(108)
Y12
18
00:06:31.13
Male
108
GRAN
5:24 min/km
109
830
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #830
Male Y12
00:25:56.42
00:25:56.42
19
(109)
Y12
19
00:06:31.38
Male
109
GERA
5:24 min/km
110
618
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #618
Male Y11
00:25:57.27
00:25:57.27
26
(110)
Y11
26
00:06:25.20
Male
110
GERA
5:24 min/km
111
29
Lachlan UNDERWOOD
Lachlan UNDERWOOD #29
Male Y07
00:26:06.11
00:26:06.11
14
(111)
Y07
14
00:05:18.29
Male
111
GRAN
5:26 min/km
112
118
Emmett MARTIN
Emmett MARTIN #118
Male Y07
00:26:08.41
00:26:08.41
15
(112)
Y07
15
00:05:20.59
Male
112
GRAN
5:26 min/km
113
55
Bryn OVERTON
Bryn OVERTON #55
Male Y07
00:26:09.15
00:26:09.15
16
(113)
Y07
16
00:05:21.33
Male
113
TEMP
5:26 min/km
114
227
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #227
Male Y08
00:26:11.80
00:26:11.80
14
(114)
Y08
14
00:05:55.82
Male
114
CEBU
5:27 min/km
115
23
Alexander PASZNICKI
Alexander PASZNICKI #23
Male Y07
00:26:15.16
00:26:15.16
17
(115)
Y07
17
00:05:27.34
Male
115
GAVI
5:28 min/km
116
439
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #439
Male Y09
00:26:16.06
00:26:16.06
14
(116)
Y09
14
00:07:01.78
Male
116
ALBI
5:28 min/km
117
27
Harrison SUIJDENDORP
Harrison SUIJDENDORP #27
Male Y07
00:26:16.86
00:26:16.86
18
(117)
Y07
18
00:05:29.04
Male
117
TEMP
5:28 min/km
118
144
Lachlan MARSHALL
Lachlan MARSHALL #144
Male Y07
00:26:25.80
00:26:25.80
19
(118)
Y07
19
00:05:37.98
Male
118
GRAN
5:30 min/km
119
204
Thomas NELSON
Thomas NELSON #204
Male Y08
00:26:26.12
00:26:26.12
15
(119)
Y08
15
00:06:10.14
Male
119
GERA
5:30 min/km
120
26
Noah SLOPER
Noah SLOPER #26
Male Y07
00:26:29.87
00:26:29.87
20
(120)
Y07
20
00:05:42.05
Male
120
TEMP
5:31 min/km
121
834
James COLEBROOK
James COLEBROOK #834
Male Y12
00:26:30.10
00:26:30.10
20
(121)
Y12
20
00:07:05.06
Male
121
GERA
5:31 min/km
122
829
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #829
Male Y12
00:26:40.25
00:26:40.25
21
(122)
Y12
21
00:07:15.21
Male
122
ALBI
5:33 min/km
123
323
Roberto ECHEVERRIA
Roberto ECHEVERRIA #323
Male Y09
00:26:43.83
00:26:43.83
15
(123)
Y09
15
00:07:29.55
Male
123
GERA
5:34 min/km
124
319
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #319
Male Y09
00:26:44.06
00:26:44.06
16
(124)
Y09
16
00:07:29.78
Male
124
GERA
5:34 min/km
125
129
Kyan BERTOLINI
Kyan BERTOLINI #129
Male Y07
00:26:45.90
00:26:45.90
21
(125)
Y07
21
00:05:58.08
Male
125
ALBI
5:34 min/km
126
524
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #524
Male Y10
00:26:58.91
00:26:58.91
24
(126)
Y10
24
00:07:27.51
Male
126
GAVI
5:37 min/km
127
112
Tyson GERAGHTY
Tyson GERAGHTY #112
Male Y07
00:26:59.10
00:26:59.10
22
(127)
Y07
22
00:06:11.28
Male
127
CEBU
5:37 min/km
128
460
Dominic ADRIANO
Dominic ADRIANO #460
Male Y10
00:27:00.60
00:27:00.60
25
(128)
Y10
25
00:07:29.20
Male
128
GAVI
5:37 min/km
129
86
Xavier NEWTON
Xavier NEWTON #86
Male Y07
00:27:11.42
00:27:11.42
23
(129)
Y07
23
00:06:23.60
Male
129
GAVI
5:39 min/km
130
778
Brendan GARFIELD
Brendan GARFIELD #778
Male Y12
00:27:11.89
00:27:11.89
22
(130)
Y12
22
00:07:46.85
Male
130
GRAN
5:39 min/km
131
847
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #847
Male Y12
00:27:21.43
00:27:21.43
23
(131)
Y12
23
00:07:56.39
Male
131
GAVI
5:41 min/km
132
752
Austin GERHARDY
Austin GERHARDY #752
Male Y12
00:27:34.46
00:27:34.46
24
(132)
Y12
24
00:08:09.42
Male
132
GRAN
5:44 min/km
133
853
Joshua WINTER
Joshua WINTER #853
Male Y12
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
25
(133)
Y12
25
00:08:09.61
Male
133
TEMP
5:44 min/km
134
701
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #701
Male Y11
00:27:34.65
00:27:34.65
27
(134)
Y11
27
00:08:02.59
Male
134
GERA
5:44 min/km
135
337
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #337
Male Y09
00:27:34.66
00:27:34.66
17
(135)
Y09
17
00:08:20.38
Male
135
TEMP
5:44 min/km
136
309
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #309
Male Y08
00:27:38.92
00:27:38.92
16
(136)
Y08
16
00:07:22.94
Male
136
TEMP
5:45 min/km
137
572
Noah PARKES
Noah PARKES #572
Male Y10
00:27:39.36
00:27:39.36
26
(137)
Y10
26
00:08:07.95
Male
137
GAVI
5:45 min/km
138
80
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA
Tadiwanashe KUZAMBA #80
Male Y07
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
24
(138)
Y07
24
00:06:55.76
Male
138
CEBU
5:46 min/km
139
92
Larz TRUST
Larz TRUST #92
Male Y07
00:27:44.12
00:27:44.12
25
(139)
Y07
25
00:06:56.30
Male
139
CEBU
5:46 min/km
140
541
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #541
Male Y10
00:27:46.04
00:27:46.04
27
(140)
Y10
27
00:08:14.64
Male
140
CEBU
5:47 min/km
141
472
Ashton HAMILTON
Ashton HAMILTON #472
Male Y10
00:27:46.17
00:27:46.17
28
(141)
Y10
28
00:08:14.76
Male
141
GERA
5:47 min/km
142
667
Kofi CHOW
Kofi CHOW #667
Male Y11
00:27:48.94
00:27:48.94
28
(142)
Y11
28
00:08:16.87
Male
142
ALBI
5:47 min/km
143
740
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #740
Male Y11
00:27:49.98
00:27:49.98
29
(143)
Y11
29
00:08:17.91
Male
143
GAVI
5:47 min/km
144
468
Connor EBSARY
Connor EBSARY #468
Male Y10
00:27:51.34
00:27:51.34
29
(144)
Y10
29
00:08:19.93
Male
144
GERA
5:48 min/km
145
260
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #260
Male Y08
00:27:58.64
00:27:58.64
17
(145)
Y08
17
00:07:42.66
Male
145
GERA
5:49 min/km
146
89
Dylan RUANE
Dylan RUANE #89
Male Y07
00:28:00.66
00:28:00.66
26
(146)
Y07
26
00:07:12.84
Male
146
GAVI
5:50 min/km
147
840
Shane FROMONT
Shane FROMONT #840
Male Y12
00:28:05.67
00:28:05.67
26
(147)
Y12
26
00:08:40.64
Male
147
GRAN
5:51 min/km
148
806
Joseph EDMONDS
Joseph EDMONDS #806
Male Y12
00:28:05.96
00:28:05.96
27
(148)
Y12
27
00:08:40.92
Male
148
CEBU
5:51 min/km
149
415
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #415
Male Y09
00:28:06.81
00:28:06.81
18
(149)
Y09
18
00:08:52.52
Male
149
GAVI
5:51 min/km
150
780
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #780
Male Y12
00:28:16.69
00:28:16.69
28
(150)
Y12
28
00:08:51.66
Male
150
GERA
5:53 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)