ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
123
121
1749
Kate GIBB
Kate GIBB #1749
Female 30-39
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:28:21)
9
(54)
00:28:21
30-39
9
8
00:05:19
30-34
4
Female
54
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:55 min/km
00:14:22
5:44 min/km
146
13
64
00:14:00
5:35 min/km
116
8
51
87
87
1777
Doug HASSON
Doug HASSON #1777
Male 60-69
00:26:16
00:26:16
(00:26:02)
2
(51)
00:26:02
60-69
2
2
00:06:21
60-64
2
Male
51
51
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:13:10
5:15 min/km
85
2
49
00:12:53
5:08 min/km
87
2
51
118
118
1797
Sarah JENKIN
Sarah JENKIN #1797
Female 20-29
00:28:22
00:28:22
(00:28:05)
9
(50)
00:28:05
20-29
9
9
00:09:38
20-24
3
Female
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
00:13:58
5:34 min/km
114
7
47
00:14:07
5:38 min/km
120
10
52
91
85
1851
Peter MACGREGOR
Peter MACGREGOR #1851
Male 20-29
00:26:43
00:26:43
(00:25:51)
7
(53)
00:25:51
20-29
7
7
00:08:21
25-29
6
Male
53
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
00:12:45
5:05 min/km
92
7
51
00:13:07
5:14 min/km
89
7
52
171
182
1858
Camille MALLET
Camille MALLET #1858
Female 40-49
00:32:19
00:32:19
(00:31:46)
13
(82)
00:31:46
40-49
13
14
00:07:43
40-44
7
Female
82
90
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
00:17:37
7:02 min/km
228
22
125
00:14:10
5:39 min/km
122
9
53
102
103
1628
Clive BELL
Clive BELL #1628
Male 40-49
00:27:19
00:27:19
(00:26:57)
11
(59)
00:26:57
40-49
11
11
00:07:51
40-44
6
Male
59
60
Western Australia
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:13:49
5:31 min/km
111
14
65
00:13:09
5:15 min/km
90
9
53
101
102
2065
Ethan WINTERBOURN
Ethan WINTERBOURN #2065
Male 40-49
00:27:18
00:27:18
(00:26:57)
10
(58)
00:26:57
40-49
10
10
00:07:51
45-49
5
Male
58
59
Western Australia
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:13:48
5:31 min/km
110
13
64
00:13:09
5:15 min/km
91
10
54
122
122
1908
Manami NARISAWA
Manami NARISAWA #1908
Female 30-39
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:28:31)
8
(53)
00:28:31
30-39
8
9
00:05:19
35-39
5
Female
53
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:55 min/km
00:14:10
5:39 min/km
133
8
56
00:14:21
5:44 min/km
123
9
54
100
96
1892
Dylan MOINDROT
Dylan MOINDROT #1892
Male 16-19
00:27:14
00:27:14
(00:26:42)
10
(57)
00:26:42
16-19
10
10
00:10:35
16-19
10
Male
57
56
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
103
9
59
00:13:12
5:16 min/km
93
10
55
162
154
1811
Alana JOUBERT
Alana JOUBERT #1811
Female Under 12
00:31:50
00:31:50
(00:30:41)
15
(76)
00:30:41
Under 12
15
14
00:11:52
Under 12
15
Female
76
70
Western Australia
AUS
6:21 min/km
00:16:20
6:31 min/km
211
19
111
00:14:22
5:44 min/km
124
13
55
85
86
1782
Neil HEWSON
Neil HEWSON #1782
Male 40-49
00:26:05
00:26:05
(00:25:54)
9
(49)
00:25:54
40-49
9
9
00:06:37
40-44
5
Male
49
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:12 min/km
00:12:41
5:04 min/km
77
8
45
00:13:14
5:17 min/km
95
11
56
126
123
2041
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #2041
Female 30-39
00:30:04
00:30:04
(00:28:35)
11
(56)
00:28:35
30-39
11
10
00:05:44
30-34
6
Female
56
54
Western Australia
AUS
6:00 min/km
00:14:13
5:40 min/km
150
14
67
00:14:22
5:44 min/km
125
10
56
124
128
2021
Rebekah TAYLOR
Rebekah TAYLOR #2021
Female 30-39
00:29:46
00:29:46
(00:29:21)
10
(55)
00:29:21
30-39
10
11
00:05:26
30-34
5
Female
55
57
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
00:14:58
5:59 min/km
137
10
59
00:14:24
5:45 min/km
127
11
57
103
98
1891
Mathys MOINDROT
Mathys MOINDROT #1891
Male Under 16
00:27:22
00:27:22
(00:26:50)
9
(60)
00:26:50
Under 16
9
9
00:10:23
Under 16
9
Male
60
58
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:13:35
5:25 min/km
109
9
63
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
97
8
57
164
155
1810
Nicola JOUBERT
Nicola JOUBERT #1810
Female Under 12
00:31:51
00:31:51
(00:30:42)
16
(77)
00:30:42
Under 12
16
15
00:11:53
Under 12
16
Female
77
71
Western Australia
AUS
6:22 min/km
00:16:18
6:30 min/km
209
18
109
00:14:24
5:45 min/km
128
14
58
88
91
1611
Steve ANDREWS
Steve ANDREWS #1611
Male 30-39
00:26:20
00:26:20
(00:26:16)
8
(52)
00:26:16
30-39
8
8
00:07:45
35-39
4
Male
52
53
Western Australia
AUS
5:15 min/km
00:12:57
5:10 min/km
82
7
48
00:13:20
5:19 min/km
98
7
58
145
127
1745
Tenielle GEORGE
Tenielle GEORGE #1745
Female 20-29
00:30:55
00:30:55
(00:29:17)
13
(65)
00:29:17
20-29
13
11
00:12:11
25-29
10
Female
65
56
Western Australia
AUS
6:10 min/km
00:14:49
5:55 min/km
174
17
83
00:14:28
5:46 min/km
130
11
59
106
109
2043
Ryley WALKER
Ryley WALKER #2043
Male Under 12
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:27:22)
12
(62)
00:27:22
Under 12
12
12
00:09:11
Under 12
12
Male
62
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:13:55
5:33 min/km
108
13
62
00:13:28
5:22 min/km
101
11
59
86
88
1907
Go NARISAWA
Go NARISAWA #1907
Male 30-39
00:26:06
00:26:06
(00:26:04)
7
(50)
00:26:04
30-39
7
7
00:07:32
35-39
3
Male
50
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:12:34
5:01 min/km
73
5
41
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
102
8
60
128
134
1729
Grace DWYER
Grace DWYER #1729
Female Under 16
00:30:19
00:30:19
(00:29:51)
10
(58)
00:29:51
Under 16
10
10
00:10:02
Under 16
10
Female
58
60
Western Australia
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:15:13
6:05 min/km
149
12
66
00:14:38
5:50 min/km
136
9
60
110
104
1801
Luke JOHNSON
Luke JOHNSON #1801
Male 30-39
00:27:44
00:27:44
(00:27:02)
9
(64)
00:27:02
30-39
9
9
00:09:09
35-39
5
Male
64
61
Western Australia
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:13:30
5:23 min/km
112
9
66
00:13:32
5:24 min/km
103
9
61
127
131
1929
Hannah PASCOE
Hannah PASCOE #1929
Female 30-39
00:30:08
00:30:08
(00:29:32)
12
(57)
00:29:32
30-39
12
12
00:05:48
30-34
7
Female
57
58
Western Australia
AUS
6:01 min/km
00:14:53
5:57 min/km
140
12
61
00:14:40
5:51 min/km
137
12
61
108
110
2044
Daniel WALKER
Daniel WALKER #2044
Male 40-49
00:27:39
00:27:39
(00:27:27)
12
(63)
00:27:27
40-49
12
12
00:08:11
40-44
7
Male
63
64
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:13:54
5:33 min/km
107
12
61
00:13:34
5:25 min/km
104
12
62
153
132
1746
Courtney GEORGE
Courtney GEORGE #1746
Female 20-29
00:31:11
00:31:11
(00:29:33)
15
(69)
00:29:33
20-29
15
12
00:12:27
25-29
11
Female
69
59
Western Australia
AUS
6:14 min/km
00:14:51
5:56 min/km
176
18
84
00:14:43
5:52 min/km
138
12
62
135
135
1741
Sarah FRY
Sarah FRY #1741
Female 30-39
00:30:38
00:30:38
(00:29:54)
14
(62)
00:29:54
30-39
14
13
00:06:18
30-34
9
Female
62
61
Western Australia
AUS
6:07 min/km
00:15:03
6:00 min/km
151
15
68
00:14:52
5:56 min/km
139
13
63
104
105
1735
Oscar EVANS
Oscar EVANS #1735
Male Under 12
00:27:23
00:27:23
(00:27:07)
11
(61)
00:27:07
Under 12
11
11
00:09:00
Under 12
11
Male
61
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
88
9
50
00:13:52
5:32 min/km
112
12
63
112
116
1692
Lucas COOKE
Lucas COOKE #1692
Male Under 12
00:27:50
00:27:50
(00:27:47)
13
(66)
00:27:47
Under 12
13
13
00:09:27
Under 12
13
Male
66
67
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:13:50
5:31 min/km
99
11
57
00:13:58
5:34 min/km
114
13
64
65
68
1760
Nyah GRAY
Nyah GRAY #1760
Female Under 16
00:24:42
00:24:42
(00:24:40)
8
(28)
00:24:40
Under 16
8
8
00:04:25
Under 16
8
Female
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:56 min/km
00:09:46
3:54 min/km
21
1
5
00:14:55
5:57 min/km
141
10
64
111
115
1690
Rick COOKE
Rick COOKE #1690
Male 40-49
00:27:49
00:27:49
(00:27:47)
13
(65)
00:27:47
40-49
13
14
00:08:22
45-49
6
Male
65
66
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:13:49
5:31 min/km
98
10
56
00:13:59
5:35 min/km
115
13
65
157
159
1975
Sarah RUSBATCH
Sarah RUSBATCH #1975
Female 40-49
00:31:20
00:31:20
(00:30:47)
10
(73)
00:30:47
40-49
10
10
00:06:44
40-44
5
Female
73
73
Western Australia
AUS
6:15 min/km
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
171
13
81
00:14:57
5:58 min/km
144
10
65
133
139
1961
Ebony RENDELL
Ebony RENDELL #1961
Female 20-29
00:30:34
00:30:34
(00:30:06)
11
(61)
00:30:06
20-29
11
13
00:11:50
25-29
8
Female
61
62
Western Australia
AUS
6:06 min/km
00:15:09
6:03 min/km
144
13
63
00:14:58
5:59 min/km
145
13
66
113
111
1840
Michael LEES
Michael LEES #1840
Male 40-49
00:27:57
00:27:57
(00:27:32)
14
(67)
00:27:32
40-49
14
13
00:08:29
45-49
7
Male
67
65
Western Australia
AUS
5:35 min/km
00:13:32
5:24 min/km
100
11
58
00:14:01
5:36 min/km
117
14
66
129
125
1831
Jordan KOROVESHI
Jordan KOROVESHI #1831
Male 20-29
00:30:20
00:30:20
(00:28:59)
8
(71)
00:28:59
20-29
8
8
00:11:58
25-29
7
Male
71
70
Western Australia
AUS
6:03 min/km
00:14:57
5:58 min/km
163
13
86
00:14:03
5:36 min/km
118
8
67
132
141
1930
Grace PASSEY
Grace PASSEY #1930
Female 30-39
00:30:33
00:30:33
(00:30:08)
13
(60)
00:30:08
30-39
13
14
00:06:13
30-34
8
Female
60
64
Kent
GBR
6:06 min/km
00:15:02
6:00 min/km
139
11
60
00:15:07
6:02 min/km
147
14
67
154
143
1879
Tammy MCKEITH
Tammy MCKEITH #1879
Female 20-29
00:31:12
00:31:12
(00:30:11)
16
(70)
00:30:11
20-29
16
14
00:12:28
25-29
12
Female
70
66
Western Australia
AUS
6:14 min/km
00:15:02
6:00 min/km
154
15
71
00:15:10
6:03 min/km
148
14
68
117
117
1820
Steven KERR
Steven KERR #1820
Male 40-49
00:28:21
00:28:21
(00:27:49)
15
(68)
00:27:49
40-49
15
15
00:08:53
45-49
8
Male
68
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
00:13:45
5:29 min/km
116
15
68
00:14:04
5:37 min/km
119
15
68
172
181
1861
Aristide MALLET
Aristide MALLET #1861
Male Under 12
00:32:19
00:32:19
(00:31:46)
18
(90)
00:31:46
Under 12
18
18
00:13:56
Under 12
18
Male
90
92
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
00:17:38
7:02 min/km
230
21
104
00:14:08
5:39 min/km
121
14
69
159
157
1887
Cara MINNEY-SMITH
Cara MINNEY-SMITH #1887
Female 30-39
00:31:32
00:31:32
(00:30:45)
16
(74)
00:30:45
30-39
16
15
00:07:12
35-39
7
Female
74
72
Western Australia
AUS
6:18 min/km
00:15:28
6:10 min/km
159
18
76
00:15:18
6:07 min/km
150
15
69
152
133
1988
Richard SHELTON
Richard SHELTON #1988
Male 30-39
00:31:06
00:31:06
(00:29:38)
13
(84)
00:29:38
30-39
13
12
00:12:31
35-39
8
Male
84
74
Western Australia
AUS
6:13 min/km
00:15:16
6:06 min/km
188
14
96
00:14:23
5:44 min/km
126
10
70
161
166
1702
Louise DAVIES
Louise DAVIES #1702
Female 40-49
00:31:38
00:31:38
(00:31:09)
11
(75)
00:31:09
40-49
11
11
00:07:02
40-44
6
Female
75
80
Western Australia
AUS
6:19 min/km
00:15:49
6:19 min/km
164
11
78
00:15:21
6:08 min/km
151
11
70
169
164
1747
Elena GERGINOV
Elena GERGINOV #1747
Female 20-29
00:32:06
00:32:06
(00:31:06)
17
(81)
00:31:06
20-29
17
17
00:13:22
25-29
13
Female
81
78
Western Australia
AUS
6:25 min/km
00:15:44
6:17 min/km
189
20
93
00:15:22
6:08 min/km
152
15
71
144
126
2074
Michal ZAWIERTA
Michal ZAWIERTA #2074
Male 30-39
00:30:55
00:30:55
(00:29:17)
12
(80)
00:29:17
30-39
12
10
00:12:20
30-34
5
Male
80
71
Western Australia
AUS
6:10 min/km
00:14:51
5:56 min/km
175
13
92
00:14:26
5:46 min/km
129
11
71
155
165
1771
Dara HANAHOE
Dara HANAHOE #1771
Female 30-39
00:31:15
00:31:15
(00:31:06)
15
(71)
00:31:06
30-39
15
18
00:06:56
35-39
6
Female
71
79
Western Australia
AUS
6:14 min/km
00:15:44
6:17 min/km
153
16
70
00:15:23
6:08 min/km
153
16
72
119
120
1726
Matthew DWYER
Matthew DWYER #1726
Male 50-59
00:28:47
00:28:47
(00:28:18)
4
(69)
00:28:18
50-59
4
4
00:08:35
50-54
3
Male
69
69
Western Australia
AUS
5:45 min/km
00:13:48
5:30 min/km
117
4
69
00:14:30
5:47 min/km
131
4
72
141
146
1700
Simon DAVIES
Simon DAVIES #1700
Male 40-49
00:30:49
00:30:49
(00:30:25)
17
(77)
00:30:25
40-49
17
18
00:11:21
45-49
10
Male
77
80
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
00:15:51
6:20 min/km
161
18
85
00:14:35
5:49 min/km
132
16
73
156
152
1626
Kellie BEAT
Kellie BEAT #1626
Female 40-49
00:31:18
00:31:18
(00:30:38)
9
(72)
00:30:38
40-49
9
9
00:06:42
40-44
4
Female
72
69
Western Australia
AUS
6:15 min/km
00:15:11
6:04 min/km
152
8
69
00:15:28
6:10 min/km
156
12
73
140
147
1701
Ben DAVIES
Ben DAVIES #1701
Male Under 12
00:30:49
00:30:49
(00:30:25)
15
(76)
00:30:25
Under 12
15
14
00:12:26
Under 12
15
Male
76
81
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
160
16
84
00:14:35
5:49 min/km
133
15
74
179
168
1959
Susan REILLY
Susan REILLY #1959
Female 40-49
00:32:46
00:32:46
(00:31:20)
14
(89)
00:31:20
40-49
14
12
00:08:10
45-49
7
Female
89
81
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
00:15:49
6:19 min/km
201
18
102
00:15:32
6:12 min/km
157
13
74
180
169
1909
Helen NELSON
Helen NELSON #1909
Female 50-59
00:32:49
00:32:49
(00:31:23)
4
(90)
00:31:23
50-59
4
2
00:08:22
50-54
2
Female
90
82
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
00:15:48
6:18 min/km
200
4
101
00:15:35
6:13 min/km
159
2
75
93
97
1869
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #1869
Male Under 16
00:26:50
00:26:50
(00:26:44)
8
(54)
00:26:44
Under 16
8
8
00:09:51
Under 16
8
Male
54
57
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:12:09
4:51 min/km
62
7
35
00:14:36
5:50 min/km
134
9
75
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (480 items)