South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
401
Geogre FULLER
Geogre FULLER #401
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Collie SHS
605
Joel FRANCIS
Joel FRANCIS #605
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
608
Jed SMYTH
Jed SMYTH #608
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
1006
Daniel MARTELLA
Daniel MARTELLA #1006
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Australind SHS
87
14
Casey COLE
Casey COLE #14
Female Y08
00:11:45.72
00:11:45.72
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Manjimup SHS
1
4:42 min/km
89
414
Payton MARLEY
Payton MARLEY #414
Female Y08
00:11:52.04
00:11:52.04
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:06.32
Female
8
Collie SHS
1
4:44 min/km
102
715
Ella MOOREHOUSE
Ella MOOREHOUSE #715
Female Y08
00:12:04.38
00:12:04.38
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:18.66
Female
10
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:49 min/km
110
1013
Beth GALLAGHER
Beth GALLAGHER #1013
Female Y08
00:12:11.17
00:12:11.17
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:25.45
Female
12
Australind SHS
4
4:52 min/km
126
813
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #813
Female Y08
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
5
(17)
Y08
5
00:00:46.23
Female
17
Bunbury SHS
7
5:00 min/km
133
819
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #819
Female Y08
00:12:46.04
00:12:46.04
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:01:00.32
Female
22
Bunbury SHS
9
5:06 min/km
138
609
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #609
Female Y08
00:12:54.78
00:12:54.78
7
(27)
Y08
7
00:01:09.06
Female
27
Cape Naturaliste College
2
5:09 min/km
142
812
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #812
Female Y08
00:12:58.71
00:12:58.71
8
(30)
Y08
8
00:01:12.99
Female
30
Bunbury SHS
12
5:11 min/km
155
518
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #518
Female Y08
00:13:18.71
00:13:18.71
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:01:32.99
Female
37
Newton Moore SHS
3
5:19 min/km
160
19
Phoebe KORDIC
Phoebe KORDIC #19
Female Y08
00:13:24.20
00:13:24.20
10
(41)
Y08
10
00:01:38.48
Female
41
Manjimup SHS
7
5:21 min/km
162
720
Leah YORK
Leah YORK #720
Female Y08
00:13:26.24
00:13:26.24
11
(43)
Y08
11
00:01:40.52
Female
43
Bunbury Cathedral College
9
5:22 min/km
164
718
Emily TREWARN
Emily TREWARN #718
Female Y08
00:13:26.65
00:13:26.65
12
(45)
Y08
12
00:01:40.93
Female
45
Bunbury Cathedral College
10
5:22 min/km
167
513
Haylee ABBS
Haylee ABBS #513
Female Y08
00:13:29.53
00:13:29.53
13
(47)
Y08
13
00:01:43.81
Female
47
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:23 min/km
169
517
Josie CURTIS
Josie CURTIS #517
Female Y08
00:13:34.44
00:13:34.44
14
(48)
Y08
14
00:01:48.72
Female
48
Newton Moore SHS
6
5:25 min/km
174
413
Ruby FRASER
Ruby FRASER #413
Female Y08
00:13:40.75
00:13:40.75
15
(52)
Y08
15
00:01:55.03
Female
52
Collie SHS
11
5:28 min/km
176
20
Mackayla LOWE
Mackayla LOWE #20
Female Y08
00:13:43.61
00:13:43.61
16
(54)
Y08
16
00:01:57.89
Female
54
Manjimup SHS
13
5:29 min/km
177
520
Emma HARRINGTON
Emma HARRINGTON #520
Female Y08
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
17
(55)
Y08
17
00:01:58.51
Female
55
Newton Moore SHS
8
5:29 min/km
178
114
Jemima VAN VLIET
Jemima VAN VLIET #114
Female Y08
00:13:44.33
00:13:44.33
18
(56)
Y08
18
00:01:58.61
Female
56
Margaret River SHS
8
5:29 min/km
179
614
Isabelle HEWITT
Isabelle HEWITT #614
Female Y08
00:13:44.63
00:13:44.63
19
(57)
Y08
19
00:01:58.91
Female
57
Cape Naturaliste College
9
5:29 min/km
180
1011
Trinity BEST
Trinity BEST #1011
Female Y08
00:13:45.03
00:13:45.03
20
(58)
Y08
20
00:01:59.31
Female
58
Australind SHS
16
5:30 min/km
183
816
Indy GOODLAD
Indy GOODLAD #816
Female Y08
00:13:48.72
00:13:48.72
21
(59)
Y08
21
00:02:03.00
Female
59
Bunbury SHS
26
5:31 min/km
184
321
Taylah STINGEL
Taylah STINGEL #321
Female Y08
00:13:49.28
00:13:49.28
22
(60)
Y08
22
00:02:03.56
Female
60
Dalyellup College
10
5:31 min/km
185
18
Imogen JOHNSON
Imogen JOHNSON #18
Female Y08
00:13:49.53
00:13:49.53
23
(61)
Y08
23
00:02:03.81
Female
61
Manjimup SHS
20
5:31 min/km
187
817
Georgia HALES
Georgia HALES #817
Female Y08
00:13:49.95
00:13:49.95
24
(62)
Y08
24
00:02:04.23
Female
62
Bunbury SHS
27
5:31 min/km
189
611
Isabel LEGROS
Isabel LEGROS #611
Female Y08
00:13:51.78
00:13:51.78
25
(64)
Y08
25
00:02:06.06
Female
64
Cape Naturaliste College
11
5:32 min/km
190
617
Jaime KIRKHAM
Jaime KIRKHAM #617
Female Y08
00:13:52.78
00:13:52.78
26
(65)
Y08
26
00:02:07.06
Female
65
Cape Naturaliste College
12
5:33 min/km
191
24
Ava PIANTA
Ava PIANTA #24
Female Y08
00:13:54.24
00:13:54.24
27
(66)
Y08
27
00:02:08.52
Female
66
Manjimup SHS
25
5:33 min/km
196
1019
Emily TREE
Emily TREE #1019
Female Y08
00:14:03.52
00:14:03.52
28
(71)
Y08
28
00:02:17.80
Female
71
Australind SHS
21
5:37 min/km
197
315
Ashlee HAVERKORT
Ashlee HAVERKORT #315
Female Y08
00:14:06.91
00:14:06.91
29
(72)
Y08
29
00:02:21.19
Female
72
Dalyellup College
15
5:38 min/km
198
1015
Zoe BAJAKY
Zoe BAJAKY #1015
Female Y08
00:14:13.23
00:14:13.23
30
(73)
Y08
30
00:02:27.51
Female
73
Australind SHS
23
5:41 min/km
202
713
Pierina FAZEY
Pierina FAZEY #713
Female Y08
00:14:17.92
00:14:17.92
31
(77)
Y08
31
00:02:32.20
Female
77
Bunbury Cathedral College
24
5:43 min/km
206
717
Sally-Anne POWER
Sally-Anne POWER #717
Female Y08
00:14:29.75
00:14:29.75
32
(81)
Y08
32
00:02:44.03
Female
81
Bunbury Cathedral College
25
5:47 min/km
208
417
Piper WHITE
Piper WHITE #417
Female Y08
00:14:43.43
00:14:43.43
33
(83)
Y08
33
00:02:57.71
Female
83
Collie SHS
20
5:53 min/km
215
354
Tristen ELDRIDGE
Tristen ELDRIDGE #354
Female Y08
00:15:03.25
00:15:03.25
34
(90)
Y08
34
00:03:17.53
Female
90
Dalyellup College
18
6:01 min/km
217
412
Keeley COLLIER
Keeley COLLIER #412
Female Y08
00:15:10.40
00:15:10.40
35
(92)
Y08
35
00:03:24.68
Female
92
Collie SHS
24
6:04 min/km
221
515
Hayley BRIDGE
Hayley BRIDGE #515
Female Y08
00:15:23.51
00:15:23.51
36
(96)
Y08
36
00:03:37.79
Female
96
Newton Moore SHS
25
6:09 min/km
225
615
Kayla HUDSON
Kayla HUDSON #615
Female Y08
00:15:37.26
00:15:37.26
37
(98)
Y08
37
00:03:51.54
Female
98
Cape Naturaliste College
15
6:14 min/km
226
514
Leikahn ANDERSON
Leikahn ANDERSON #514
Female Y08
00:15:42.47
00:15:42.47
38
(99)
Y08
38
00:03:56.75
Female
99
Newton Moore SHS
31
6:16 min/km
227
418
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #418
Female Y08
00:15:43.70
00:15:43.70
39
(100)
Y08
39
00:03:57.98
Female
100
Collie SHS
26
6:17 min/km
245
15
Sienne DU TOIT
Sienne DU TOIT #15
Female Y08
00:20:46.00
00:20:46.00
40
(117)
Y08
40
00:09:00.28
Female
117
Manjimup SHS
32
8:18 min/km
113
Lily FENTON
Lily FENTON #113
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Margaret River SHS
316
Shani HINCH
Shani HINCH #316
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
314
B'elanna BENTLEY
B'elanna BENTLEY #314
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
322
Josie VAN DER WIELEN
Josie VAN DER WIELEN #322
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
318
Giselle LIM
Giselle LIM #318
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Dalyellup College
621
Ashlyn MCDONALD
Ashlyn MCDONALD #621
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (289 items)