Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
101
3
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #3
Male Y07
00:16:01.48
00:16:01.48
11
(94)
Y07
11
00:02:42.09
Male
94
BISH
13
44
4:51 min/km
102
559
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #559
Female Y09
00:16:03.60
00:16:03.60
4
(8)
Y09
4
00:00:29.21
Female
8
OCOL
16
70
4:52 min/km
103
1058
Kayley KING
Kayley KING #1058
Female Y10
00:16:05.48
00:16:05.48
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:31.70
Female
9
STEL
16
85
4:52 min/km
104
1207
James HOLLINS
James HOLLINS #1207
Male Y09
00:16:07.12
00:16:07.12
14
(95)
Y09
14
00:03:30.41
Male
95
THOM
14
38
4:53 min/km
105
456
Matthew COWLEY
Matthew COWLEY #456
Male Y12
00:16:07.34
00:16:07.34
19
(96)
Y12
19
00:02:45.42
Male
96
KELL
14
29
4:53 min/km
106
722
Riley FORRESTER
Riley FORRESTER #722
Male Y10
00:16:07.54
00:16:07.54
15
(97)
Y10
15
00:03:28.75
Male
97
PATR
11
36
4:53 min/km
107
760
Erin HARRIES
Erin HARRIES #760
Female Y08
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:22.05
Female
10
PATR
12
75
4:54 min/km
108
814
Corey WYNNE
Corey WYNNE #814
Male Y10
00:16:10.72
00:16:10.72
16
(98)
Y10
16
00:03:31.93
Male
98
RYAN
12
34
4:54 min/km
109
1035
Johannes HUMAN
Johannes HUMAN #1035
Male Y10
00:16:13.37
00:16:13.37
17
(99)
Y10
17
00:03:34.58
Male
99
STEL
17
32
4:54 min/km
110
900
Antonio PARADELLA
Antonio PARADELLA #900
Male Y10
00:16:14.79
00:16:14.79
18
(100)
Y10
18
00:03:36.00
Male
100
RYAN
13
30
4:55 min/km
111
904
Indianna QUINLAN
Indianna QUINLAN #904
Female Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
1
(11)
Y12
1
Female
11
RYAN
14
100
4:55 min/km
112
228
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #228
Male Y11
00:16:19.82
00:16:19.82
22
(101)
Y11
22
00:03:24.77
Male
101
FOLE
11
26
4:56 min/km
113
589
Zac HALL
Zac HALL #589
Male Y12
00:16:20.45
00:16:20.45
20
(102)
Y12
20
00:02:58.53
Male
102
OCOL
17
28
4:57 min/km
114
1254
Matthew TAYLOR
Matthew TAYLOR #1254
Male Y11
00:16:21.57
00:16:21.57
23
(103)
Y11
23
00:03:26.52
Male
103
THOM
15
25
4:57 min/km
115
239
Jordan METCALF
Jordan METCALF #239
Male Y08
00:16:23.41
00:16:23.41
17
(104)
Y08
17
00:04:20.95
Male
104
FOLE
12
32
4:58 min/km
116
208
Jake GILES
Jake GILES #208
Male Y07
00:16:26.49
00:16:26.49
12
(105)
Y07
12
00:03:07.10
Male
105
FOLE
13
42
4:58 min/km
117
994
Jaiyden BROWN
Jaiyden BROWN #994
Male Y11
00:16:27.94
00:16:27.94
24
(106)
Y11
24
00:03:32.89
Male
106
STEL
18
24
4:59 min/km
118
1105
Anthony BOWEN
Anthony BOWEN #1105
Male Y11
00:16:30.77
00:16:30.77
25
(107)
Y11
25
00:03:35.72
Male
107
STEL
19
23
5:00 min/km
119
88
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #88
Female Y12
00:16:33.95
00:16:33.95
2
(12)
Y12
2
00:00:18.06
Female
12
BISH
14
85
5:01 min/km
120
984
Keenyn BRUCE
Keenyn BRUCE #984
Male Y08
00:16:34.41
00:16:34.41
18
(108)
Y08
18
00:04:31.96
Male
108
STEL
20
30
5:01 min/km
121
526
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #526
Female Y12
00:16:35.37
00:16:35.37
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:19.48
Female
13
OCOL
18
75
5:01 min/km
122
706
Connor CLARKE
Connor CLARKE #706
Male Y12
00:16:36.45
00:16:36.45
21
(109)
Y12
21
00:03:14.53
Male
109
PATR
13
27
5:01 min/km
123
796
Luis GRANTHAM
Luis GRANTHAM #796
Male Y12
00:16:36.71
00:16:36.71
22
(110)
Y12
22
00:03:14.79
Male
110
PATR
14
26
5:02 min/km
124
977
Cole FAGGOTTER
Cole FAGGOTTER #977
Male Y12
00:16:36.95
00:16:36.95
23
(111)
Y12
23
00:03:15.03
Male
111
STEL
21
25
5:02 min/km
125
1120
Llewyn VALLI
Llewyn VALLI #1120
Male Y08
00:16:37.43
00:16:37.43
19
(112)
Y08
19
00:04:34.98
Male
112
THOM
16
29
5:02 min/km
126
819
Seth FARMER
Seth FARMER #819
Male Y07
00:16:39.99
00:16:39.99
13
(113)
Y07
13
00:03:20.60
Male
113
RYAN
15
40
5:03 min/km
127
248
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #248
Female Y11
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
2
(14)
Y11
2
00:00:58.69
Female
14
FOLE
14
85
5:03 min/km
128
496
Ethan NORRIS
Ethan NORRIS #496
Male Y10
00:16:41.04
00:16:41.04
19
(114)
Y10
19
00:04:02.25
Male
114
OCOL
19
29
5:03 min/km
129
1033
Daniel MOONEY
Daniel MOONEY #1033
Male Y09
00:16:41.42
00:16:41.42
15
(115)
Y09
15
00:04:04.70
Male
115
STEL
22
36
5:03 min/km
130
861
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #861
Male Y11
00:16:41.98
00:16:41.98
26
(116)
Y11
26
00:03:46.92
Male
116
RYAN
16
22
5:03 min/km
131
102
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #102
Female Y09
00:16:43.18
00:16:43.18
5
(15)
Y09
5
00:01:08.79
Female
15
BISH
15
65
5:03 min/km
132
1090
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #1090
Female Y07
00:16:43.50
00:16:43.50
1
(16)
Y07
1
Female
16
STEL
23
100
5:04 min/km
133
734
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #734
Female Y07
00:16:43.56
00:16:43.56
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:00:00.06
Female
17
PATR
15
85
5:04 min/km
134
441
Jared DUNLOP
Jared DUNLOP #441
Male Y08
00:16:45.21
00:16:45.21
20
(117)
Y08
20
00:04:42.75
Male
117
KELL
15
28
5:04 min/km
135
670
Jai PLUMMER
Jai PLUMMER #670
Male Y08
00:16:46.96
00:16:46.96
21
(118)
Y08
21
00:04:44.50
Male
118
PATR
16
27
5:05 min/km
136
234
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #234
Female Y07
00:16:47.00
00:16:47.00
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:03.50
Female
18
FOLE
15
75
5:05 min/km
137
1239
Rangga EVANS
Rangga EVANS #1239
Male Y07
00:16:48.23
00:16:48.23
14
(119)
Y07
14
00:03:28.84
Male
119
THOM
17
38
5:05 min/km
138
440
Magnus WARREN
Magnus WARREN #440
Male Y07
00:16:48.43
00:16:48.43
15
(120)
Y07
15
00:03:29.04
Male
120
KELL
16
36
5:05 min/km
139
1100
Shaun HUDSON
Shaun HUDSON #1100
Male Y09
00:16:49.46
00:16:49.46
16
(121)
Y09
16
00:04:12.75
Male
121
STEL
24
34
5:05 min/km
140
1015
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #1015
Male Y11
00:16:49.91
00:16:49.91
27
(122)
Y11
27
00:03:54.85
Male
122
STEL
25
21
5:06 min/km
141
355
Anto BENNY
Anto BENNY #355
Male Y09
00:16:49.93
00:16:49.93
17
(123)
Y09
17
00:04:13.22
Male
123
KELL
17
32
5:06 min/km
142
672
Lachlan MORPHEW
Lachlan MORPHEW #672
Male Y09
00:16:50.22
00:16:50.22
18
(124)
Y09
18
00:04:13.51
Male
124
PATR
17
30
5:06 min/km
143
352
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #352
Female Y08
00:16:51.47
00:16:51.47
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:01:02.82
Female
19
KELL
18
70
5:06 min/km
144
545
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #545
Female Y11
00:16:52.05
00:16:52.05
3
(20)
Y11
3
00:01:10.24
Female
20
OCOL
20
75
5:06 min/km
145
568
Kaj MOSEDALE
Kaj MOSEDALE #568
Male Y12
00:16:54.49
00:16:54.49
24
(125)
Y12
24
00:03:32.57
Male
125
OCOL
21
24
5:07 min/km
146
538
Rorke FIORENZA
Rorke FIORENZA #538
Male Y09
00:16:55.42
00:16:55.42
19
(126)
Y09
19
00:04:18.70
Male
126
OCOL
22
29
5:07 min/km
147
510
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #510
Male Y08
00:16:55.70
00:16:55.70
22
(127)
Y08
22
00:04:53.24
Male
127
OCOL
23
26
5:07 min/km
148
337
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS #337
Female Y10
00:16:55.91
00:16:55.91
3
(21)
Y10
3
00:01:22.13
Female
21
KELL
19
75
5:07 min/km
149
578
Taj SCOTT
Taj SCOTT #578
Male Y08
00:16:56.76
00:16:56.76
23
(128)
Y08
23
00:04:54.31
Male
128
OCOL
24
25
5:08 min/km
150
912
Tomas DOBSON
Tomas DOBSON #912
Male Y08
00:16:57.46
00:16:57.46
24
(129)
Y08
24
00:04:55.00
Male
129
RYAN
17
24
5:08 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 3 of 26 (1264 items)