Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
641
461
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #461
Male Y10
00:49:15.09
00:49:15.09
101
(641)
Y10
101
00:30:18.95
Male
641
CEBU
10:15 min/km
644
572
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #572
Male Y10
00:49:16.75
00:49:16.75
102
(644)
Y10
102
00:30:20.62
Male
644
ALBI
10:15 min/km
663
544
Zachary BRAJER
Zachary BRAJER #544
Male Y10
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
103
(663)
Y10
103
00:32:07.66
Male
663
ALBI
10:38 min/km
664
578
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE
Oisin COVENEY-BROWNE #578
Male Y10
00:51:03.80
00:51:03.80
104
(664)
Y10
104
00:32:07.66
Male
664
GAVI
10:38 min/km
685
535
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #535
Male Y10
00:51:55.61
00:51:55.61
105
(685)
Y10
105
00:32:59.48
Male
685
TEMP
10:49 min/km
686
573
William BIDSTRUP
William BIDSTRUP #573
Male Y10
00:52:01.72
00:52:01.72
106
(686)
Y10
106
00:33:05.59
Male
686
ALBI
10:50 min/km
687
566
Jackson THROSSELL
Jackson THROSSELL #566
Male Y10
00:52:03.35
00:52:03.35
107
(687)
Y10
107
00:33:07.21
Male
687
GERA
10:50 min/km
688
579
Samuel EDMANDS
Samuel EDMANDS #579
Male Y10
00:52:03.35
00:52:03.35
108
(688)
Y10
108
00:33:07.21
Male
688
GERA
10:50 min/km
689
596
Kynan SANDER
Kynan SANDER #596
Male Y10
00:52:04.10
00:52:04.10
109
(689)
Y10
109
00:33:07.96
Male
689
GAVI
10:50 min/km
690
496
Luke KNAPP
Luke KNAPP #496
Male Y10
00:52:04.57
00:52:04.57
110
(690)
Y10
110
00:33:08.44
Male
690
GRAN
10:50 min/km
691
524
Christian MORO
Christian MORO #524
Male Y10
00:52:05.35
00:52:05.35
111
(691)
Y10
111
00:33:09.21
Male
691
GAVI
10:51 min/km
697
553
Connor HAINES
Connor HAINES #553
Male Y10
00:52:41.76
00:52:41.76
112
(697)
Y10
112
00:33:45.62
Male
697
GRAN
10:58 min/km
698
560
Shane NAIRN
Shane NAIRN #560
Male Y10
00:52:47.74
00:52:47.74
113
(698)
Y10
113
00:33:51.61
Male
698
GAVI
10:59 min/km
700
516
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #516
Male Y10
00:52:54.10
00:52:54.10
114
(700)
Y10
114
00:33:57.96
Male
700
GERA
11:01 min/km
704
564
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #564
Male Y10
00:53:36.51
00:53:36.51
115
(704)
Y10
115
00:34:40.38
Male
704
GERA
11:10 min/km
713
507
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #507
Male Y10
00:54:58.22
00:54:58.22
116
(713)
Y10
116
00:36:02.08
Male
713
TEMP
11:27 min/km
714
468
Ethan OCKELFORD
Ethan OCKELFORD #468
Male Y10
00:54:59.04
00:54:59.04
117
(714)
Y10
117
00:36:02.90
Male
714
GRAN
11:27 min/km
715
541
Samuel ALLEN
Samuel ALLEN #541
Male Y10
00:54:59.44
00:54:59.44
118
(715)
Y10
118
00:36:03.30
Male
715
ALBI
11:27 min/km
719
580
Sheldon EVEN
Sheldon EVEN #580
Male Y10
00:56:21.04
00:56:21.04
119
(719)
Y10
119
00:37:24.90
Male
719
CEBU
11:44 min/km
720
575
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #575
Male Y10
00:56:21.65
00:56:21.65
120
(720)
Y10
120
00:37:25.52
Male
720
CEBU
11:44 min/km
721
479
Jayden WOODS
Jayden WOODS #479
Male Y10
00:56:24.80
00:56:24.80
121
(721)
Y10
121
00:37:28.66
Male
721
CEBU
11:45 min/km
722
526
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #526
Male Y10
00:56:24.88
00:56:24.88
122
(722)
Y10
122
00:37:28.74
Male
722
CEBU
11:45 min/km
725
478
Max WOODFORD
Max WOODFORD #478
Male Y10
00:56:30.82
00:56:30.82
123
(725)
Y10
123
00:37:34.69
Male
725
CEBU
11:46 min/km
726
486
Blake DAFF
Blake DAFF #486
Male Y10
00:56:30.82
00:56:30.82
124
(726)
Y10
124
00:37:34.69
Male
726
ALBI
11:46 min/km
727
500
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #500
Male Y10
00:56:31.44
00:56:31.44
125
(727)
Y10
125
00:37:35.30
Male
727
CEBU
11:46 min/km
728
525
Blair MORRIS
Blair MORRIS #525
Male Y10
00:56:31.84
00:56:31.84
126
(728)
Y10
126
00:37:35.71
Male
728
CEBU
11:46 min/km
730
563
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #563
Male Y10
00:56:42.84
00:56:42.84
127
(730)
Y10
127
00:37:46.71
Male
730
GERA
11:48 min/km
731
482
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #482
Male Y10
00:56:43.60
00:56:43.60
128
(731)
Y10
128
00:37:47.47
Male
731
ALBI
11:49 min/km
732
587
Bray LOVERIDGE
Bray LOVERIDGE #587
Male Y10
00:56:43.60
00:56:43.60
129
(732)
Y10
129
00:37:47.47
Male
732
GRAN
11:49 min/km
738
505
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #505
Male Y10
00:58:06.75
00:58:06.75
130
(738)
Y10
130
00:39:10.61
Male
738
GERA
12:06 min/km
739
556
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #556
Male Y10
00:58:07.11
00:58:07.11
131
(739)
Y10
131
00:39:10.97
Male
739
GRAN
12:06 min/km
740
536
James WHITE
James WHITE #536
Male Y10
00:58:07.77
00:58:07.77
132
(740)
Y10
132
00:39:11.63
Male
740
TEMP
12:06 min/km
741
523
Ethan MCGRATH
Ethan MCGRATH #523
Male Y10
00:58:14.58
00:58:14.58
133
(741)
Y10
133
00:39:18.44
Male
741
GAVI
12:08 min/km
490
Andrew DONNELLY
Andrew DONNELLY #490
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GERA
471
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #471
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
450
Jack BIRNIE
Jack BIRNIE #450
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
459
Levi GELMI
Levi GELMI #459
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
456
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #456
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
533
Dane VICTOR
Dane VICTOR #533
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
530
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #530
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
557
Christopher KOSTER
Christopher KOSTER #557
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
CEBU
559
Jack MOUCHEMORE
Jack MOUCHEMORE #559
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
554
Jake HILL
Jake HILL #554
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
543
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #543
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
595
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #595
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
561
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #561
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
562
Callum QUARESIMIN
Callum QUARESIMIN #562
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
GAVI
567
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #567
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
TEMP
574
Owain BUNDOCK
Owain BUNDOCK #574
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ALBI
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (149 items)