John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
161
926
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #926
Female Y09
00:20:15.93
00:20:15.93
10
(40)
Y09
10
00:04:04.84
Female
40
SAND
27
5:47 min/km
00:00:15.69
925
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #925
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
680
924
Filip RANCIC
Filip RANCIC #924
Male Y09
00:37:23.41
00:37:23.41
69
(361)
Y09
69
00:23:43.80
Male
361
SAND
105
10:40 min/km
00:00:25.60
738
923
Keshini RAMSAMY
Keshini RAMSAMY #923
Female Y09
00:39:59.39
00:39:59.39
47
(352)
Y09
47
00:23:48.30
Female
352
SAND
119
11:25 min/km
00:00:23.02
922
Jackson MOYLE
Jackson MOYLE #922
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
815
921
Alan MLADENOVICH
Alan MLADENOVICH #921
Male Y09
00:55:04.23
00:55:04.23
76
(424)
Y09
76
00:41:24.62
Male
424
SAND
134
15:44 min/km
00:00:19.86
920
Brock MCLENNAN
Brock MCLENNAN #920
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
26
919
Donovan MARTIN
Donovan MARTIN #919
Male Y09
00:14:41.60
00:14:41.60
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:01:01.99
Male
26
SAND
6
4:11 min/km
00:00:12.11
918
Mitchell MACMASTER
Mitchell MACMASTER #918
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
396
917
Daniel LAWSON
Daniel LAWSON #917
Male Y09
00:27:19.02
00:27:19.02
50
(249)
Y09
50
00:13:39.41
Male
249
SAND
68
7:48 min/km
00:00:24.00
90
916
Jesse JOUBERT
Jesse JOUBERT #916
Male Y09
00:17:34.40
00:17:34.40
17
(79)
Y09
17
00:03:54.79
Male
79
SAND
16
5:01 min/km
00:00:15.69
248
915
Madelyn JONES
Madelyn JONES #915
Female Y09
00:22:51.13
00:22:51.13
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:06:40.04
Female
67
SAND
41
6:31 min/km
00:00:18.30
737
914
Haima JAYASANKAR
Haima JAYASANKAR #914
Female Y09
00:39:59.39
00:39:59.39
46
(351)
Y09
46
00:23:48.30
Female
351
SAND
118
11:25 min/km
00:00:22.41
913
Scott HOLLINS
Scott HOLLINS #913
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
246
912
Cody HILL
Cody HILL #912
Male Y09
00:22:49.66
00:22:49.66
32
(180)
Y09
32
00:09:10.05
Male
180
SAND
40
6:31 min/km
00:00:24.86
696
911
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #911
Female Y09
00:37:45.86
00:37:45.86
44
(333)
Y09
44
00:21:34.77
Female
333
SAND
109
10:47 min/km
00:00:19.30
910
Lokose FASTION
Lokose FASTION #910
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SAND
679
909
Joshua DUMAN
Joshua DUMAN #909
Male Y09
00:37:20.54
00:37:20.54
68
(360)
Y09
68
00:23:40.93
Male
360
SAND
104
10:40 min/km
00:00:27.74
796
908
Sophia DO
Sophia DO #908
Female Y09
00:48:19.48
00:48:19.48
50
(390)
Y09
50
00:32:08.39
Female
390
SAND
130
13:48 min/km
00:00:22.61
252
907
April DAWE
April DAWE #907
Female Y09
00:23:00.34
00:23:00.34
16
(68)
Y09
16
00:06:49.25
Female
68
SAND
42
6:34 min/km
582
906
Nadia CURKOSKI
Nadia CURKOSKI #906
Female Y09
00:33:29.94
00:33:29.94
39
(260)
Y09
39
00:17:18.85
Female
260
SAND
88
9:34 min/km
94
905
Ash CHAPMAN
Ash CHAPMAN #905
Male Y09
00:17:47.42
00:17:47.42
18
(81)
Y09
18
00:04:07.81
Male
81
SAND
17
5:04 min/km
00:00:16.75
298
904
Sarah BLYTHE
Sarah BLYTHE #904
Female Y09
00:24:21.23
00:24:21.23
20
(87)
Y09
20
00:08:10.14
Female
87
SAND
52
6:57 min/km
00:00:14.83
590
903
Alisha VO
Alisha VO #903
Female Y08
00:33:38.51
00:33:38.51
59
(265)
Y08
59
00:15:56.15
Female
265
SAND
90
9:36 min/km
00:00:27.11
602
902
Zhana VITALE
Zhana VITALE #902
Female Y08
00:34:13.20
00:34:13.20
60
(269)
Y08
60
00:16:30.84
Female
269
SAND
91
9:46 min/km
00:00:25.13
106
901
Nicholas VENETIS
Nicholas VENETIS #901
Male Y08
00:18:14.30
00:18:14.30
13
(90)
Y08
13
00:03:50.16
Male
90
SAND
19
5:12 min/km
00:00:15.49
473
900
Jeremie TRAN
Jeremie TRAN #900
Male Y08
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
58
(283)
Y08
58
00:15:43.31
Male
283
SAND
74
8:36 min/km
00:00:26.17
499
899
Rebekah SINFIELD
Rebekah SINFIELD #899
Female Y08
00:30:55.93
00:30:55.93
49
(207)
Y08
49
00:13:13.57
Female
207
SAND
79
8:50 min/km
145
898
Harrison ROBINS
Harrison ROBINS #898
Male Y08
00:19:41.42
00:19:41.42
19
(112)
Y08
19
00:05:17.29
Male
112
SAND
24
5:37 min/km
00:00:17.32
53
897
Luke RADIS
Luke RADIS #897
Male Y08
00:16:03.58
00:16:03.58
5
(52)
Y08
5
00:01:39.45
Male
52
SAND
11
4:35 min/km
00:00:13.10
896
Kyra PROCAK
Kyra PROCAK #896
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SAND
495
895
Casey PHAM-MA
Casey PHAM-MA #895
Female Y08
00:30:53.87
00:30:53.87
47
(204)
Y08
47
00:13:11.51
Female
204
SAND
77
8:49 min/km
00:00:27.35
528
894
Camryn NURICK
Camryn NURICK #894
Female Y08
00:32:00.19
00:32:00.19
52
(227)
Y08
52
00:14:17.83
Female
227
SAND
83
9:08 min/km
00:00:19.59
164
893
Harrison MYERS
Harrison MYERS #893
Male Y08
00:20:25.10
00:20:25.10
23
(124)
Y08
23
00:06:00.96
Male
124
SAND
28
5:50 min/km
00:00:18.17
280
892
Julian MCKINNON
Julian MCKINNON #892
Male Y08
00:23:43.35
00:23:43.35
37
(200)
Y08
37
00:09:19.21
Male
200
SAND
47
6:46 min/km
00:00:18.18
891
Alec MCDONALD
Alec MCDONALD #891
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
586
890
Kailee LONGDEN
Kailee LONGDEN #890
Female Y08
00:33:34.40
00:33:34.40
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:15:52.05
Female
263
SAND
89
9:35 min/km
00:00:26.76
146
889
Callum LINCOLN
Callum LINCOLN #889
Male Y08
00:19:42.43
00:19:42.43
20
(113)
Y08
20
00:05:18.29
Male
113
SAND
25
5:37 min/km
00:00:16.51
390
888
Nikki LAMPARD
Nikki LAMPARD #888
Female Y08
00:27:09.64
00:27:09.64
30
(143)
Y08
30
00:09:27.29
Female
143
SAND
66
7:45 min/km
00:00:19.79
401
887
Simeon KIRKOVSKI
Simeon KIRKOVSKI #887
Male Y08
00:27:21.43
00:27:21.43
49
(252)
Y08
49
00:12:57.29
Male
252
SAND
69
7:48 min/km
00:00:17.32
665
886
Lawrence JOHNSON
Lawrence JOHNSON #886
Male Y08
00:36:50.15
00:36:50.15
70
(355)
Y08
70
00:22:26.01
Male
355
SAND
101
10:31 min/km
00:00:24.55
57
885
Aluth JOHN
Aluth JOHN #885
Male Y08
00:16:10.45
00:16:10.45
6
(56)
Y08
6
00:01:46.31
Male
56
SAND
12
4:37 min/km
-00:28:09.89
884
Declan HINKLEY
Declan HINKLEY #884
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
179
883
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #883
Male Y08
00:20:48.37
00:20:48.37
31
(137)
Y08
31
00:06:24.24
Male
137
SAND
31
5:56 min/km
00:00:17.93
519
882
Ebony GOLDFINCH
Ebony GOLDFINCH #882
Female Y08
00:31:26.18
00:31:26.18
51
(223)
Y08
51
00:13:43.83
Female
223
SAND
82
8:58 min/km
00:00:18.54
459
881
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #881
Male Y08
00:29:23.39
00:29:23.39
54
(277)
Y08
54
00:14:59.25
Male
277
SAND
73
8:23 min/km
00:00:28.38
488
880
Isabella FEKADE
Isabella FEKADE #880
Female Y08
00:30:45.69
00:30:45.69
45
(199)
Y08
45
00:13:03.33
Female
199
SAND
75
8:47 min/km
879
Dylan DUNLOP
Dylan DUNLOP #879
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
878
Grace DEIGHTON
Grace DEIGHTON #878
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SAND
500
877
Jasmine DAWE
Jasmine DAWE #877
Female Y08
00:30:56.12
00:30:56.12
50
(208)
Y08
50
00:13:13.77
Female
208
SAND
80
8:50 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 3 of 20 (992 items)