SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.95km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
505
Shane CARTER
Shane CARTER #505
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
506
Andrew BUCKENARA
Andrew BUCKENARA #506
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
514
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #514
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
519
Ben LEAF
Ben LEAF #519
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
524
Jonathon CONSIDINE
Jonathon CONSIDINE #524
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
534
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
539
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #539
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
542
Matt PAPA
Matt PAPA #542
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
543
Max CONSTANDUROS
Max CONSTANDUROS #543
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
548
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #548
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
554
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #554
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
00:10:28.56
4:11 min/km
00:01:11.96
00:01:35.05
795 km/h
00:25:57.96
00:10:50.51
00:36:59.99
7:23 min/km
555
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #555
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
565
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #565
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
570
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #570
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
578
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #578
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
582
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #582
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
589
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #589
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
591
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #591
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
600
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #600
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
601
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #601
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
602
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #602
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
606
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #606
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
607
Reyn BENNELL
Reyn BENNELL #607
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
609
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #609
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
611
Charles COSGROVE
Charles COSGROVE #611
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
612
Shaun MENEGOLA
Shaun MENEGOLA #612
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
614
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #614
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
622
Ebony and Ivory
Ebony and Ivory #622
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
623
Daysies
Daysies #623
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
632
Janlyn ARNOLD
Janlyn ARNOLD #632
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
629
Brodie MCDOUGALL
Brodie MCDOUGALL #629
Male Mates Wave
Query
Query
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:12:04.78
4:49 min/km
00:02:43.61
00:23:01.21
54.7 km/h
00:03:03.89
15:19 min/km
00:12:26.67
00:13:02.70
00:25:36.80
5:07 min/km
643
Troy MARAIS
Troy MARAIS #643
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
649
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #649
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
658
Richard CROSS
Richard CROSS #658
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
659
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #659
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
660
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
670
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #670
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
682
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #682
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
687
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #687
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Chris PERREY
Chris PERREY #688
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
497
697
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #697
Female 45-49
01:37:24.82
01:37:24.82
25
(183)
45-49
25
00:29:48.75
Female
183
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
01:37:24.82
19:28 min/km
698
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #698
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
525
628
Joel TEBBENHOFF
Joel TEBBENHOFF #628
Male Mates Wave
01:44:22.92
01:44:22.92
5
(318)
Mates Wave
5
00:25:08.42
Male
318
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:12:01.08
4:48 min/km
371
3
267
00:02:50.22
543
6
320
00:59:56.11
21.0 km/h
541
6
319
00:01:59.57
9:57 min/km
488
4
297
00:12:56.69
366
2
259
00:14:30.45
472
4
307
00:27:35.92
5:31 min/km
430
4
289
512
579
Peter DOBBS
Peter DOBBS #579
Male 50-54
01:40:18.05
01:40:18.05
28
(315)
50-54
28
00:34:45.42
Male
315
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:15:12.77
6:05 min/km
519
28
317
00:02:44.58
542
28
319
00:46:52.69
26.9 km/h
471
28
302
00:02:37.28
13:06 min/km
538
28
318
00:16:30.14
509
28
312
00:16:12.03
508
28
314
00:32:50.73
6:34 min/km
512
28
314
450
438
Werner FOURIE
Werner FOURIE #438
Male 35-39
01:30:44.50
01:30:44.50
52
(300)
35-39
52
00:28:51.73
Male
300
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:12:21.61
4:56 min/km
403
49
284
00:02:41.52
540
55
318
00:47:56.37
26.3 km/h
483
52
305
00:02:30.22
12:31 min/km
536
55
316
00:13:01.27
375
41
263
00:12:06.62
308
36
225
00:25:14.76
5:02 min/km
342
38
245
436
596
David BEILKEN
David BEILKEN #596
Male 50-54
01:28:56.29
01:28:56.29
27
(297)
50-54
27
00:23:23.66
Male
297
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:11:18.83
4:31 min/km
298
16
222
00:02:33.57
535
27
317
00:44:04.51
28.6 km/h
415
26
287
00:02:30.77
12:33 min/km
537
27
317
00:14:22.17
451
26
299
00:13:58.19
440
25
293
00:28:28.60
5:41 min/km
446
26
298
533
355
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #355
Male 40-44
01:48:07.81
01:48:07.81
47
(319)
40-44
47
00:47:51.39
Male
319
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:15:26.33
6:10 min/km
524
47
318
00:02:28.30
532
47
316
00:51:28.95
24.5 km/h
512
47
312
00:01:45.26
8:46 min/km
438
40
277
00:18:16.41
531
47
316
00:18:32.73
530
47
317
00:36:58.96
7:23 min/km
533
47
318
501
651
Ashley HODSON
Ashley HODSON #651
Male 30-34
01:37:53.56
01:37:53.56
42
(312)
30-34
42
00:38:50.09
Male
312
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:11:41.89
4:40 min/km
340
39
252
00:02:25.49
529
43
315
00:54:17.01
23.2 km/h
530
43
316
00:02:53.52
14:27 min/km
544
43
320
00:12:52.77
360
40
253
00:13:35.37
427
42
288
00:26:35.63
5:19 min/km
400
42
275
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
© 2023