SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.95km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
501
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #501
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
505
Shane CARTER
Shane CARTER #505
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
506
Andrew BUCKENARA
Andrew BUCKENARA #506
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
514
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #514
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
519
Ben LEAF
Ben LEAF #519
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
524
Jonathon CONSIDINE
Jonathon CONSIDINE #524
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
534
James KNIPE
James KNIPE #534
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
536
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #536
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
538
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #538
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
539
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #539
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
542
Matt PAPA
Matt PAPA #542
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
543
Max CONSTANDUROS
Max CONSTANDUROS #543
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
548
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #548
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
554
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #554
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
00:10:28.56
4:11 min/km
00:01:11.96
00:01:35.05
795 km/h
00:25:57.96
00:10:50.51
00:36:59.99
7:23 min/km
555
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #555
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
565
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #565
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
570
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #570
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
578
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #578
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
582
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #582
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
589
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #589
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
591
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #591
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
600
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #600
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
601
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #601
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
602
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #602
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
606
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #606
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
607
Reyn BENNELL
Reyn BENNELL #607
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
609
Drew MANNING
Drew MANNING #609
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
611
Charles COSGROVE
Charles COSGROVE #611
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
612
Shaun MENEGOLA
Shaun MENEGOLA #612
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
614
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #614
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
622
Ebony and Ivory
Ebony and Ivory #622
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
623
Daysies
Daysies #623
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
629
Brodie MCDOUGALL
Brodie MCDOUGALL #629
Male Mates Wave
Query
Query
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:12:04.78
4:49 min/km
00:02:43.61
00:23:01.21
54.7 km/h
00:03:03.89
15:19 min/km
00:12:26.67
00:13:02.70
00:25:36.80
5:07 min/km
632
Janlyn ARNOLD
Janlyn ARNOLD #632
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
643
Troy MARAIS
Troy MARAIS #643
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
649
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #649
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
658
Richard CROSS
Richard CROSS #658
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
659
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #659
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
660
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
670
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #670
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
682
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #682
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
687
Murray MACLEOD
Murray MACLEOD #687
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Chris PERREY
Chris PERREY #688
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
497
697
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #697
Female 45-49
01:37:24.82
01:37:24.82
25
(183)
45-49
25
00:29:48.75
Female
183
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
01:37:24.82
19:28 min/km
698
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #698
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
401
405
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #405
Male 35-39
01:25:38.69
01:25:38.69
45
(280)
35-39
45
00:23:45.92
Male
280
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:11:59.17
4:47 min/km
366
41
263
00:01:46.24
429
44
273
00:40:36.38
31.0 km/h
311
35
226
00:01:12.05
6:00 min/km
224
26
159
00:15:20.63
488
55
308
00:14:36.40
474
55
308
00:30:04.84
6:00 min/km
485
55
309
411
395
Mike PERRY
Mike PERRY #395
Male 35-39
01:26:35.82
01:26:35.82
48
(287)
35-39
48
00:24:43.05
Male
287
Western Australia
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:11:17.69
4:31 min/km
294
33
219
00:01:32.94
347
38
233
00:42:53.42
29.4 km/h
379
45
268
00:01:36.26
8:01 min/km
399
42
257
00:15:07.59
482
54
307
00:14:02.55
447
52
297
00:29:15.49
5:51 min/km
474
54
307
290
424
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #424
Male 35-39
01:18:38.72
01:18:38.72
33
(216)
35-39
33
00:16:45.95
Male
216
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
00:12:32.65
5:01 min/km
416
51
291
00:01:01.98
70
6
50
00:35:30.24
35.5 km/h
105
16
94
00:00:58.76
4:53 min/km
81
7
64
00:14:16.34
447
51
297
00:14:10.79
454
54
301
00:28:35.08
5:43 min/km
449
53
301
444
392
Andrew CHILCOTT
Andrew CHILCOTT #392
Male 35-39
01:29:41.06
01:29:41.06
51
(299)
35-39
51
00:27:48.29
Male
299
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:12:52.02
5:08 min/km
437
54
300
00:01:31.59
339
37
226
00:44:36.75
28.2 km/h
425
49
290
00:02:11.72
10:58 min/km
511
54
307
00:14:13.61
444
50
295
00:14:06.67
451
53
300
00:28:28.96
5:41 min/km
447
52
299
399
402
Andrew Ord ORD
Andrew Ord ORD #402
Male 35-39
01:25:36.83
01:25:36.83
44
(279)
35-39
44
00:23:44.06
Male
279
Western Australia
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:12:34.48
5:01 min/km
420
52
293
00:01:54.23
463
48
287
00:41:11.86
30.6 km/h
333
38
240
00:01:45.26
8:46 min/km
437
47
276
00:14:22.38
452
52
300
00:13:40.15
429
49
289
00:28:10.99
5:38 min/km
442
51
295
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (693 items)
© 2023