ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
680
Joshua BURNS
Joshua BURNS #680
Male U/15
00:14:23.92
00:14:23.92
19
(101)
U/15
19
00:01:08.97
Male
101
EMMANUEL
3
3:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:45.36
3:40 min/km
83
14
83
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
190
39
190
102
485
Brandon RECTOR
Brandon RECTOR #485
Male U/19
00:14:24.10
00:14:24.10
40
(102)
U/19
40
00:01:42.70
Male
102
CHISHOLM
4
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:43.76
3:40 min/km
79
35
79
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
223
71
223
103
3686
Tyler UGLOW
Tyler UGLOW #3686
Male U/19
00:14:24.14
00:14:24.14
41
(103)
U/19
41
00:01:42.74
Male
103
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:35.16
3:37 min/km
54
27
54
00:04:48.98
3:34 min/km
386
100
386
104
3454
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3454
Male U/15
00:14:24.52
00:14:24.52
20
(104)
U/15
20
00:01:09.56
Male
104
ST MARK'S
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:57.62
3:45 min/km
139
28
139
00:04:26.90
3:17 min/km
74
13
74
105
2931
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #2931
Male U/16
00:14:24.56
00:14:24.56
29
(105)
U/16
29
00:01:43.70
Male
105
SACRED HEART
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.61
3:44 min/km
118
34
118
00:04:29.94
3:19 min/km
97
23
97
106
902
James NEL
James NEL #902
Male U/16
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
30
(106)
U/16
30
00:01:44.00
Male
106
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:45.42
3:40 min/km
84
23
84
00:04:39.43
3:26 min/km
204
49
204
107
3754
Ethan LLOYD
Ethan LLOYD #3754
Male U/15
00:14:24.93
00:14:24.93
21
(107)
U/15
21
00:01:09.97
Male
107
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:53.69
3:44 min/km
114
23
114
00:04:31.24
3:20 min/km
111
16
111
108
2170
Dylan MCCANN
Dylan MCCANN #2170
Male U/19
00:14:25.13
00:14:25.13
42
(108)
U/19
42
00:01:43.73
Male
108
MATER DEI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:52.90
3:43 min/km
110
43
110
00:04:32.23
3:21 min/km
123
43
123
109
710
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #710
Male U/19
00:14:25.55
00:14:25.55
43
(109)
U/19
43
00:01:44.14
Male
109
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
117
45
117
00:04:31.18
3:20 min/km
109
39
109
110
3452
Dylan POWELL
Dylan POWELL #3452
Male U/15
00:14:25.95
00:14:25.95
22
(110)
U/15
22
00:01:10.99
Male
110
ST MARK'S
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:59.41
3:46 min/km
144
30
144
00:04:26.53
3:17 min/km
72
11
72
111
482
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #482
Male U/19
00:14:26.26
00:14:26.26
44
(111)
U/19
44
00:01:44.86
Male
111
CHISHOLM
5
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:57.60
3:45 min/km
137
52
137
00:04:28.65
3:19 min/km
84
32
84
112
2203
Leon MONAGHAN
Leon MONAGHAN #2203
Male U/16
00:14:26.80
00:14:26.80
31
(112)
U/16
31
00:01:45.94
Male
112
MAZENOD
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:55.43
3:44 min/km
124
37
124
00:04:31.36
3:21 min/km
115
30
115
113
1329
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1329
Male U/16
00:14:26.81
00:14:26.81
32
(113)
U/16
32
00:01:45.95
Male
113
JOHN XXIII
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.93
3:47 min/km
162
50
162
00:04:23.88
3:15 min/km
56
16
56
114
579
Michael RADANOVIC
Michael RADANOVIC #579
Male U/16
00:14:26.96
00:14:26.96
33
(114)
U/16
33
00:01:46.10
Male
114
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.19
3:41 min/km
87
26
87
00:04:40.76
3:27 min/km
228
58
228
115
2907
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #2907
Male U/14
00:14:27.11
00:14:27.11
12
(115)
U/14
12
00:00:58.53
Male
115
SACRED HEART
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:50.86
3:42 min/km
102
10
102
00:04:36.24
3:24 min/km
163
25
163
116
377
Anton ALBRECHT
Anton ALBRECHT #377
Male U/15
00:14:27.38
00:14:27.38
23
(116)
U/15
23
00:01:12.42
Male
116
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:50.63
3:42 min/km
100
19
100
00:04:36.74
3:24 min/km
172
33
172
117
265
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #265
Male U/19
00:14:27.39
00:14:27.39
45
(117)
U/19
45
00:01:45.99
Male
117
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:52.41
3:43 min/km
109
42
109
00:04:34.98
3:23 min/km
151
50
151
118
3140
Cameron STOCKS
Cameron STOCKS #3140
Male U/16
00:14:27.83
00:14:27.83
34
(118)
U/16
34
00:01:46.97
Male
118
SETON
3
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:47.48
3:41 min/km
94
28
94
00:04:40.34
3:27 min/km
224
55
224
119
3552
Riorden O'SHEA
Riorden O'SHEA #3552
Male U/19
00:14:28.21
00:14:28.21
46
(119)
U/19
46
00:01:46.80
Male
119
MACKILLOP
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.90
3:45 min/km
134
51
134
00:04:31.30
3:20 min/km
113
41
113
120
2411
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #2411
Male U/13
00:14:28.43
00:14:28.43
5
(120)
U/13
5
00:00:28.44
Male
120
NAGLE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:58.85
3:45 min/km
141
6
141
00:04:29.57
3:19 min/km
93
11
93
121
3746
Nash THORP
Nash THORP #3746
Male U/15
00:14:28.44
00:14:28.44
24
(121)
U/15
24
00:01:13.49
Male
121
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:53.11
3:43 min/km
112
21
112
00:04:35.33
3:23 min/km
155
29
155
122
2990
Harry ELPHICK
Harry ELPHICK #2990
Male U/14
00:14:28.54
00:14:28.54
13
(122)
U/14
13
00:00:59.97
Male
122
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:55.32
3:44 min/km
121
12
121
00:04:33.22
3:22 min/km
133
19
133
123
1188
Ross NESBIT
Ross NESBIT #1188
Male U/19
00:14:28.81
00:14:28.81
47
(123)
U/19
47
00:01:47.41
Male
123
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:56.80
3:45 min/km
133
50
133
00:04:32.00
3:21 min/km
121
42
121
124
390
Lewis BRADBURY
Lewis BRADBURY #390
Male U/19
00:14:28.97
00:14:28.97
48
(124)
U/19
48
00:01:47.56
Male
124
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:55.38
3:44 min/km
122
47
122
00:04:33.58
3:22 min/km
139
48
139
125
1718
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #1718
Male U/19
00:14:29.21
00:14:29.21
49
(125)
U/19
49
00:01:47.81
Male
125
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:50.07
3:42 min/km
99
41
99
00:04:39.14
3:26 min/km
196
63
196
126
852
Connor LUFF
Connor LUFF #852
Male U/16
00:14:29.61
00:14:29.61
35
(126)
U/16
35
00:01:48.75
Male
126
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.63
3:44 min/km
119
35
119
00:04:34.98
3:23 min/km
149
39
149
127
1621
Joseph LYON
Joseph LYON #1621
Male U/15
00:14:29.94
00:14:29.94
25
(127)
U/15
25
00:01:14.99
Male
127
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:57.61
3:45 min/km
138
27
138
00:04:32.33
3:21 min/km
124
20
124
128
2635
Keir LIDDELL
Keir LIDDELL #2635
Male U/13
00:14:30.72
00:14:30.72
6
(128)
U/13
6
00:00:30.73
Male
128
PETER MOYES
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:54.36
3:44 min/km
115
5
115
00:04:36.36
3:24 min/km
168
15
168
129
2923
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #2923
Male U/16
00:14:30.84
00:14:30.84
36
(129)
U/16
36
00:01:49.98
Male
129
SACRED HEART
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:50.68
3:42 min/km
101
30
101
00:04:40.16
3:27 min/km
217
54
217
130
538
Jaren CARR
Jaren CARR #538
Male U/14
00:14:31.30
00:14:31.30
14
(130)
U/14
14
00:01:02.73
Male
130
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:09:56.13
3:44 min/km
128
13
128
00:04:35.17
3:23 min/km
153
23
153
131
306
Dylan PARK
Dylan PARK #306
Male U/15
00:14:31.45
00:14:31.45
26
(131)
U/15
26
00:01:16.49
Male
131
CAREY
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:06.32
3:48 min/km
186
34
186
00:04:25.12
3:16 min/km
67
9
67
132
659
Riley LAWTON
Riley LAWTON #659
Male U/13
00:14:31.47
00:14:31.47
7
(132)
U/13
7
00:00:31.48
Male
132
EMMANUEL
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:11.46
3:50 min/km
223
12
223
00:04:20.01
3:12 min/km
37
2
37
133
3538
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #3538
Male U/16
00:14:31.71
00:14:31.71
37
(133)
U/16
37
00:01:50.86
Male
133
MACKILLOP
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:59.18
3:46 min/km
143
42
143
00:04:32.53
3:21 min/km
127
33
127
134
3087
Michael HEATH
Michael HEATH #3087
Male U/19
00:14:31.88
00:14:31.88
50
(134)
U/19
50
00:01:50.47
Male
134
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:43.41
3:40 min/km
78
34
78
00:04:48.47
3:33 min/km
376
97
376
135
2407
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #2407
Male U/13
00:14:31.89
00:14:31.89
8
(135)
U/13
8
00:00:31.90
Male
135
NAGLE
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:10.85
3:50 min/km
219
11
219
00:04:21.04
3:13 min/km
45
4
45
136
3773
Campbell STEVEN
Campbell STEVEN #3773
Male U/19
00:14:31.96
00:14:31.96
51
(136)
U/19
51
00:01:50.56
Male
136
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.13
3:47 min/km
159
58
159
00:04:29.83
3:19 min/km
94
36
94
137
1314
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #1314
Male U/15
00:14:32.68
00:14:32.68
27
(137)
U/15
27
00:01:17.72
Male
137
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:49.42
3:42 min/km
98
18
98
00:04:43.25
3:29 min/km
277
56
277
138
1412
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1412
Male U/16
00:14:32.89
00:14:32.89
38
(138)
U/16
38
00:01:52.03
Male
138
KENNEDY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:55.43
3:44 min/km
123
36
123
00:04:37.45
3:25 min/km
178
42
178
139
2132
Isaac DEMARTE
Isaac DEMARTE #2132
Male U/15
00:14:33.29
00:14:33.29
28
(139)
U/15
28
00:01:18.33
Male
139
MATER DEI
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:51.68
3:43 min/km
105
20
105
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
242
47
242
140
1408
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1408
Male U/16
00:14:33.57
00:14:33.57
39
(140)
U/16
39
00:01:52.71
Male
140
KENNEDY
3
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.69
3:48 min/km
178
56
178
00:04:28.88
3:19 min/km
86
20
86
141
868
Alistair WOOD
Alistair WOOD #868
Male U/19
00:14:33.97
00:14:33.97
52
(141)
U/19
52
00:01:52.56
Male
141
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:02.68
3:47 min/km
160
59
160
00:04:31.28
3:20 min/km
112
40
112
142
251
Bradon SUTER
Bradon SUTER #251
Male U/16
00:14:34.13
00:14:34.13
40
(142)
U/16
40
00:01:53.28
Male
142
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:01.15
3:46 min/km
152
46
152
00:04:32.98
3:22 min/km
130
35
130
143
697
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #697
Male U/16
00:14:34.18
00:14:34.18
41
(143)
U/16
41
00:01:53.32
Male
143
EMMANUEL
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:00.32
3:46 min/km
146
43
146
00:04:33.85
3:22 min/km
141
37
141
144
2463
Nick TRANTER
Nick TRANTER #2463
Male U/13
00:14:34.74
00:14:34.74
9
(144)
U/13
9
00:00:34.75
Male
144
NEWMAN
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:03.86
3:47 min/km
169
7
169
00:04:30.88
3:20 min/km
107
12
107
145
290
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #290
Male U/14
00:14:34.80
00:14:34.80
15
(145)
U/14
15
00:01:06.23
Male
145
CAREY
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:10.17
3:50 min/km
213
26
213
00:04:24.63
3:16 min/km
61
8
61
146
2205
Liam BRADFORM
Liam BRADFORM #2205
Male U/16
00:14:35.19
00:14:35.19
42
(146)
U/16
42
00:01:54.34
Male
146
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.20
3:41 min/km
88
27
88
00:04:48.99
3:34 min/km
387
98
387
147
391
Yordanos YEHUALSHET
Yordanos YEHUALSHET #391
Male U/19
00:14:35.59
00:14:35.59
53
(147)
U/19
53
00:01:54.18
Male
147
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:59.43
3:46 min/km
145
53
145
00:04:36.16
3:24 min/km
162
55
162
148
1637
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #1637
Male U/16
00:14:35.81
00:14:35.81
43
(148)
U/16
43
00:01:54.96
Male
148
LA SALLE
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.96
3:47 min/km
164
52
164
00:04:32.85
3:22 min/km
129
34
129
149
78
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #78
Male U/19
00:14:35.97
00:14:35.97
54
(149)
U/19
54
00:01:54.57
Male
149
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:38 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:01.66
3:47 min/km
154
56
154
00:04:34.31
3:23 min/km
144
49
144
150
3531
Cameron DEAN
Cameron DEAN #3531
Male U/16
00:14:36.33
00:14:36.33
44
(150)
U/16
44
00:01:55.48
Male
150
MACKILLOP
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:57.07
3:45 min/km
135
40
135
00:04:39.26
3:26 min/km
199
47
199
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 3 of 40 (1994 items)