La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
366
576
Ben MCDONNELL
Ben MCDONNELL #576
Male Y07
00:16:40.77
00:16:40.77
44
(263)
Y07
44
Male
263
BRIG
7:15 min/km
Wave 2
369
1225
Hayden MURPHY-MARSH
Hayden MURPHY-MARSH #1225
Male Y07
00:16:42.80
00:16:42.80
45
(264)
Y07
45
Male
264
MUT
7:16 min/km
Wave 2
380
41
James BRATOVICH
James BRATOVICH #41
Male Y07
00:16:53.91
00:16:53.91
46
(268)
Y07
46
Male
268
BEN
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
381
48
Patrick MARSH
Patrick MARSH #48
Male Y07
00:16:54.17
00:16:54.17
47
(269)
Y07
47
Male
269
BEN
7:20 min/km
Wave 2
384
1071
Talyn GODDARD
Talyn GODDARD #1071
Male Y07
00:16:57.42
00:16:57.42
48
(270)
Y07
48
Male
270
LASA
7:22 min/km
Wave 2
398
1094
James LAMBERT
James LAMBERT #1094
Male Y07
00:17:10.41
00:17:10.41
49
(279)
Y07
49
Male
279
LASA
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
407
1330
Ciaran FALVEY
Ciaran FALVEY #1330
Male Y07
00:17:24.85
00:17:24.85
50
(282)
Y07
50
Male
282
SOL
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
408
1229
Bailey SCHROCKER
Bailey SCHROCKER #1229
Male Y07
00:17:25.66
00:17:25.66
51
(283)
Y07
51
Male
283
MUT
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
409
803
Baylee GREEN
Baylee GREEN #803
Male Y07
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
52
(284)
Y07
52
Male
284
MCK
7:35 min/km
Wave 2
423
973
Samuel DE SILVA
Samuel DE SILVA #973
Male Y07
00:17:39.16
00:17:39.16
53
(294)
Y07
53
Male
294
LASA
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
424
1268
Steven RYDER
Steven RYDER #1268
Male Y07
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
54
(295)
Y07
54
Male
295
MUT
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
426
103
Darren YEE
Darren YEE #103
Male Y07
00:17:42.12
00:17:42.12
55
(296)
Y07
55
Male
296
BEN
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
427
594
Kiran ELIGON
Kiran ELIGON #594
Male Y07
00:17:42.12
00:17:42.12
56
(297)
Y07
56
Male
297
JORD
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
436
958
Mathew MARCHETTI
Mathew MARCHETTI #958
Male Y07
00:17:46.39
00:17:46.39
57
(302)
Y07
57
Male
302
LASA
7:43 min/km
Wave 2
440
753
Tyrone TUTTY
Tyrone TUTTY #753
Male Y07
00:17:51.16
00:17:51.16
58
(305)
Y07
58
Male
305
JORD
7:45 min/km
Wave 2
443
490
Samuel MARSHALL
Samuel MARSHALL #490
Male Y07
00:17:52.48
00:17:52.48
59
(308)
Y07
59
Male
308
BRIG
7:46 min/km
Wave 2
446
158
Archie GOY
Archie GOY #158
Male Y07
00:17:55.91
00:17:55.91
60
(310)
Y07
60
Male
310
BEN
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
447
639
Zain EVANS
Zain EVANS #639
Male Y07
00:17:56.33
00:17:56.33
61
(311)
Y07
61
Male
311
JORD
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
464
542
Joshua BELL
Joshua BELL #542
Male Y07
00:18:07.16
00:18:07.16
62
(321)
Y07
62
Male
321
BRIG
7:52 min/km
Wave 2
473
357
Johann DIOCALES
Johann DIOCALES #357
Male Y07
00:18:14.66
00:18:14.66
63
(323)
Y07
63
Male
323
MCC
7:55 min/km
Wave 2
482
1291
Brennan OORSCHOT
Brennan OORSCHOT #1291
Male Y07
00:18:21.50
00:18:21.50
64
(331)
Y07
64
Male
331
MUT
7:58 min/km
Wave 2
484
468
Riley HINDS
Riley HINDS #468
Male Y07
00:18:28.18
00:18:28.18
65
(332)
Y07
65
Male
332
BRIG
8:01 min/km
Wave 2
486
1485
Blake RUDEZ
Blake RUDEZ #1485
Male Y07
00:18:29.36
00:18:29.36
66
(333)
Y07
66
Male
333
SOL
8:02 min/km
Wave 2
494
149
Ethan AUMORD
Ethan AUMORD #149
Male Y07
00:18:42.42
00:18:42.42
67
(337)
Y07
67
Male
337
BEN
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
498
1030
Mason PIROZEK
Mason PIROZEK #1030
Male Y07
00:18:43.24
00:18:43.24
68
(338)
Y07
68
Male
338
LASA
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
504
1410
Corey WOODHOUSE
Corey WOODHOUSE #1410
Male Y07
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
69
(339)
Y07
69
Male
339
SOL
8:10 min/km
Wave 2
505
687
Bodhi SUTTERBY
Bodhi SUTTERBY #687
Male Y07
00:18:48.91
00:18:48.91
70
(340)
Y07
70
Male
340
JORD
8:10 min/km
Wave 2
507
516
Joshua DASS
Joshua DASS #516
Male Y07
00:18:50.33
00:18:50.33
71
(341)
Y07
71
Male
341
BRIG
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
508
1024
Connor JACKSON
Connor JACKSON #1024
Male Y07
00:18:51.78
00:18:51.78
72
(342)
Y07
72
Male
342
LASA
8:12 min/km
Wave 2
526
927
Joshua ELLIS
Joshua ELLIS #927
Male Y07
00:19:07.40
00:19:07.40
73
(345)
Y07
73
Male
345
MCK
8:18 min/km
Wave 2
557
1049
Talon HENDERSON
Talon HENDERSON #1049
Male Y07
00:19:31.66
00:19:31.66
74
(351)
Y07
74
Male
351
LASA
8:29 min/km
Wave 2
560
121
Nicholas WILSHUSEN
Nicholas WILSHUSEN #121
Male Y07
00:19:32.77
00:19:32.77
75
(353)
Y07
75
Male
353
BEN
8:29 min/km
Wave 2
581
909
Jiahao CHEN
Jiahao CHEN #909
Male Y07
00:20:00.60
00:20:00.60
76
(361)
Y07
76
Male
361
MCK
8:42 min/km
Wave 2
582
1112
Trent FAZZALARI
Trent FAZZALARI #1112
Male Y07
00:20:01.62
00:20:01.62
77
(362)
Y07
77
Male
362
LASA
8:42 min/km
Wave 2
583
240
Bailey MARTINOVICH
Bailey MARTINOVICH #240
Male Y07
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
78
(363)
Y07
78
Male
363
MCC
8:43 min/km
Wave 2
590
1206
Aaron MCALISTER
Aaron MCALISTER #1206
Male Y07
00:20:09.41
00:20:09.41
79
(369)
Y07
79
Male
369
MUT
8:45 min/km
Wave 2
596
1088
Ashley CHISAGA
Ashley CHISAGA #1088
Male Y07
00:20:12.58
00:20:12.58
80
(373)
Y07
80
Male
373
LASA
8:47 min/km
Wave 2
597
292
Alex TORRENS
Alex TORRENS #292
Male Y07
00:20:13.79
00:20:13.79
81
(374)
Y07
81
Male
374
MCC
8:47 min/km
Wave 2
604
1093
Jacob JOJO
Jacob JOJO #1093
Male Y07
00:20:16.16
00:20:16.16
82
(377)
Y07
82
Male
377
LASA
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
614
1135
Ethan CRIDDLE
Ethan CRIDDLE #1135
Male Y07
00:20:25.91
00:20:25.91
83
(381)
Y07
83
Male
381
MUT
8:53 min/km
Wave 2
632
843
Jarvis EVETT
Jarvis EVETT #843
Male Y07
00:20:42.83
00:20:42.83
84
(389)
Y07
84
Male
389
MCK
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
648
876
Cameron SHELLEY
Cameron SHELLEY #876
Male Y07
00:20:53.38
00:20:53.38
85
(391)
Y07
85
Male
391
MCK
9:04 min/km
Wave 2
652
866
Oscar GRAY
Oscar GRAY #866
Male Y07
00:20:55.41
00:20:55.41
86
(392)
Y07
86
Male
392
MCK
9:05 min/km
Wave 2
680
845
Brandon HSI
Brandon HSI #845
Male Y07
00:21:21.79
00:21:21.79
87
(401)
Y07
87
Male
401
MCK
9:17 min/km
Wave 2
710
18
Neo CURTHOYS
Neo CURTHOYS #18
Male Y07
00:21:48.57
00:21:48.57
88
(411)
Y07
88
Male
411
BEN
9:28 min/km
Wave 2
713
1050
Bryden JEFFRIES
Bryden JEFFRIES #1050
Male Y07
00:21:53.21
00:21:53.21
89
(413)
Y07
89
Male
413
LASA
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
720
318
Marley WHITE
Marley WHITE #318
Male Y07
00:22:08.65
00:22:08.65
90
(419)
Y07
90
Male
419
MCC
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
721
730
Callen TEMPLE
Callen TEMPLE #730
Male Y07
00:22:08.65
00:22:08.65
91
(420)
Y07
91
Male
420
JORD
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
724
520
Ben HARWOOD
Ben HARWOOD #520
Male Y07
00:22:10.67
00:22:10.67
92
(423)
Y07
92
Male
423
BRIG
9:38 min/km
Wave 2
726
450
Ben NEHOFF
Ben NEHOFF #450
Male Y07
00:22:11.91
00:22:11.91
93
(424)
Y07
93
Male
424
BRIG
9:39 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023