ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
28
[29]
30
31
...
40
41
42
Page 29 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
442
2923
Joshua KHANAGRI
Joshua KHANAGRI #2923
Male U/14
00:16:13.90
00:16:13.90
63
(442)
U/14
63
00:02:24.56
Male
442
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:32.55
4:21 min/km
358
44
00:04:41.35
3:28 min/km
779
141
336
2925
Donnacha FLAHERTY
Donnacha FLAHERTY #2925
Male U/14
00:15:55.45
00:15:55.45
41
(336)
U/14
41
00:02:06.10
Male
336
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:31.54
4:20 min/km
347
41
00:04:23.91
3:15 min/km
375
59
2926
Jack MCGRATH
Jack MCGRATH #2926
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 4 U14
953
2927
Charles DOWNER
Charles DOWNER #2927
Male U/14
00:17:40.89
00:17:40.89
165
(953)
U/14
165
00:03:51.54
Male
953
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:53.56
4:51 min/km
984
177
00:04:47.33
3:32 min/km
908
164
2930
Ryan TOTTEN
Ryan TOTTEN #2930
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 6 U15
2932
Taj SINGH
Taj SINGH #2932
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 6 U15
710
2933
Connor MAHON
Connor MAHON #2933
Male U/16
00:16:59.59
00:16:59.59
179
(710)
U/16
179
00:03:43.15
Male
710
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
651
166
00:04:48.23
3:33 min/km
918
201
2934
Michael AGOSTINO
Michael AGOSTINO #2934
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 6 U15
47
2937
James MALONE
James MALONE #2937
Male U/14
00:14:23.59
00:14:23.59
4
(47)
U/14
4
00:00:34.24
Male
47
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:19.09
3:53 min/km
47
4
00:04:04.49
3:01 min/km
80
5
951
2939
Riley FRANCHINA
Riley FRANCHINA #2939
Male U/15
00:17:40.35
00:17:40.35
181
(951)
U/15
181
00:03:44.82
Male
951
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:24.37
4:40 min/km
750
138
00:05:15.97
3:54 min/km
1350
257
693
2941
Aiden BURGESS
Aiden BURGESS #2941
Male U/15
00:16:56.77
00:16:56.77
136
(693)
U/15
136
00:03:01.25
Male
693
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:17.11
4:38 min/km
692
127
00:04:39.66
3:27 min/km
737
162
537
2946
James VORSTER
James VORSTER #2946
Male U/15
00:16:28.59
00:16:28.59
99
(537)
U/15
99
00:02:33.07
Male
537
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:51.85
4:28 min/km
491
80
00:04:36.74
3:24 min/km
651
139
622
2947
William HAMPSON
William HAMPSON #2947
Male U/16
00:16:44.20
00:16:44.20
163
(622)
U/16
163
00:03:27.76
Male
622
PRENDIVILLE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.35
4:35 min/km
652
167
00:04:32.84
3:22 min/km
574
143
122
2949
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #2949
Male U/16
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
38
(122)
U/16
38
00:01:43.55
Male
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.63
4:05 min/km
130
40
00:04:09.36
3:04 min/km
127
38
828
2950
Luke MICHAEL
Luke MICHAEL #2950
Male U/16
00:17:17.64
00:17:17.64
197
(828)
U/16
197
00:04:01.20
Male
828
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:32.48
4:43 min/km
808
194
00:04:45.15
3:31 min/km
864
193
2953
Ryan MCGLOIN
Ryan MCGLOIN #2953
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
PRENDIVILLE
Wave 8 U16
325
2956
Massimo BRESCIANI
Massimo BRESCIANI #2956
Male U/16
00:15:53.31
00:15:53.31
102
(325)
U/16
102
00:02:36.87
Male
325
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:23.23
4:17 min/km
293
98
00:04:30.07
3:20 min/km
507
129
1178
2959
Sam OSKAM
Sam OSKAM #2959
Male U/15
00:18:24.73
00:18:24.73
223
(1178)
U/15
223
00:04:29.20
Male
1178
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:31.22
5:06 min/km
1221
220
00:04:53.51
3:37 min/km
1021
205
1604
2960
Cory KERNS
Cory KERNS #2960
Male U/19
00:21:53.79
00:21:53.79
327
(1604)
U/19
327
00:09:34.33
Male
1604
PRENDIVILLE
8
5:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:16:03.41
6:03 min/km
1607
325
00:05:50.37
4:19 min/km
1549
319
323
2961
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2961
Male U/19
00:15:52.72
00:15:52.72
111
(323)
U/19
111
00:03:33.26
Male
323
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:32.84
4:21 min/km
361
121
00:04:19.87
3:12 min/km
296
91
1015
2963
Brandon LUSK
Brandon LUSK #2963
Male U/19
00:17:51.77
00:17:51.77
244
(1015)
U/19
244
00:05:32.31
Male
1015
PRENDIVILLE
7
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:45.46
4:48 min/km
914
213
00:05:06.30
3:46 min/km
1218
273
241
2966
Ryan GALLEN
Ryan GALLEN #2966
Male U/19
00:15:32.55
00:15:32.55
89
(241)
U/19
89
00:03:13.09
Male
241
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:17.61
4:15 min/km
269
97
00:04:14.93
3:08 min/km
205
74
404
2967
Joseph NEWTON
Joseph NEWTON #2967
Male U/19
00:16:07.30
00:16:07.30
132
(404)
U/19
132
00:03:47.85
Male
404
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.15
4:24 min/km
412
132
00:04:26.15
3:17 min/km
425
125
385
2969
James HODGES
James HODGES #2969
Male U/19
00:16:05.04
00:16:05.04
128
(385)
U/19
128
00:03:45.58
Male
385
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:34.96
4:22 min/km
371
123
00:04:30.08
3:20 min/km
508
142
493
2970
Dean FERRO
Dean FERRO #2970
Male U/19
00:16:22.29
00:16:22.29
149
(493)
U/19
149
00:04:02.84
Male
493
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.48
4:29 min/km
503
156
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
475
135
79
2971
Benjamin HILLEN
Benjamin HILLEN #2971
Male U/19
00:14:43.05
00:14:43.05
39
(79)
U/19
39
00:02:23.59
Male
79
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:24.47
3:55 min/km
54
27
00:04:18.58
3:11 min/km
271
84
1169
2972
Kabalason BALASUBRAMANIAN
Kabalason BALASUBRAMANIAN #2972
Male U/15
00:18:22.71
00:18:22.71
222
(1169)
U/15
222
00:04:27.19
Male
1169
PRENDIVILLE
4
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:14.99
4:59 min/km
1141
211
00:05:07.72
3:47 min/km
1233
239
1147
2976
Alex LLOYD
Alex LLOYD #2976
Male U/16
00:18:17.43
00:18:17.43
256
(1147)
U/16
256
00:05:00.99
Male
1147
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:14.12
4:59 min/km
1131
255
00:05:03.31
3:44 min/km
1181
246
1209
2978
Alex KO
Alex KO #2978
Male U/14
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
220
(1209)
U/14
220
00:04:42.72
Male
1209
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:31.28
5:06 min/km
1222
227
00:05:00.78
3:42 min/km
1147
220
1339
2981
Jake SIMATOVIC
Jake SIMATOVIC #2981
Male U/13
00:19:10.00
00:19:10.00
257
(1339)
U/13
257
00:04:31.14
Male
1339
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:08.08
5:20 min/km
1381
269
00:05:01.92
3:43 min/km
1159
209
1297
2983
Riley SCOTT
Riley SCOTT #2983
Male U/13
00:18:58.01
00:18:58.01
248
(1297)
U/13
248
00:04:19.15
Male
1297
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:44 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:56.33
5:15 min/km
1344
254
00:05:01.68
3:43 min/km
1157
208
455
2985
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #2985
Male U/13
00:16:16.53
00:16:16.53
36
(455)
U/13
36
00:01:37.67
Male
455
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.76
4:27 min/km
463
39
00:04:28.77
3:19 min/km
473
41
680
2987
Charlie BRIERLEY
Charlie BRIERLEY #2987
Male U/13
00:16:54.02
00:16:54.02
84
(680)
U/13
84
00:02:15.16
Male
680
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:05.63
4:33 min/km
599
71
00:04:48.39
3:33 min/km
924
143
1035
2988
Jake PORTER-SMITH
Jake PORTER-SMITH #2988
Male U/13
00:17:54.27
00:17:54.27
171
(1035)
U/13
171
00:03:15.40
Male
1035
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:00.20
4:54 min/km
1039
177
00:04:54.07
3:37 min/km
1030
167
1499
2990
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI
Adrian VAN DER WESTHUI #2990
Male U/13
00:20:22.93
00:20:22.93
298
(1499)
U/13
298
00:05:44.06
Male
1499
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:44.33
5:33 min/km
1490
296
00:05:38.59
4:10 min/km
1507
298
884
2992
Travis BARKHUIZEN
Travis BARKHUIZEN #2992
Male U/14
00:17:28.31
00:17:28.31
152
(884)
U/14
152
00:03:38.96
Male
884
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:36.44
4:45 min/km
841
147
00:04:51.86
3:36 min/km
985
181
481
2993
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2993
Male U/14
00:16:20.80
00:16:20.80
73
(481)
U/14
73
00:02:31.45
Male
481
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.89
4:28 min/km
493
72
00:04:28.91
3:19 min/km
478
75
968
2995
Heith HALES-DEXTER
Heith HALES-DEXTER #2995
Male U/14
00:17:44.05
00:17:44.05
171
(968)
U/14
171
00:03:54.71
Male
968
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
4:26 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:03.10
4:55 min/km
1054
186
00:04:40.95
3:28 min/km
767
139
27
2996
Bailey TAIG
Bailey TAIG #2996
Male U/14
00:14:02.09
00:14:02.09
2
(27)
U/14
2
00:00:12.74
Male
27
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:04.18
3:47 min/km
22
2
00:03:57.90
2:56 min/km
44
3
803
2997
Deng AWAN
Deng AWAN #2997
Male U/14
00:17:14.31
00:17:14.31
138
(803)
U/14
138
00:03:24.96
Male
803
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:58.41
4:53 min/km
1028
182
00:04:15.90
3:09 min/km
226
28
753
2999
Jared MARRIOTT
Jared MARRIOTT #2999
Male U/14
00:17:06.57
00:17:06.57
129
(753)
U/14
129
00:03:17.22
Male
753
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:35.90
4:45 min/km
838
146
00:04:30.67
3:20 min/km
523
87
1671
3004
Neil SCHUTTE
Neil SCHUTTE #3004
Male U/15
00:28:58.63
00:28:58.63
320
(1671)
U/15
320
00:15:03.11
Male
1671
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:20:56.77
7:54 min/km
1667
317
00:08:01.86
5:56 min/km
1666
320
3007
Lewis EMERSON
Lewis EMERSON #3007
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1653
3008
Ryan SCROOBY
Ryan SCROOBY #3008
Male U/15
00:24:55.16
00:24:55.16
313
(1653)
U/15
313
00:10:59.64
Male
1653
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:17:48.30
6:43 min/km
1647
310
00:07:06.86
5:16 min/km
1649
315
3010
Dylan COPE
Dylan COPE #3010
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
QUINNS BAPTIST
Wave 6 U15
1153
3011
Liam VERMAAK
Liam VERMAAK #3011
Male U/15
00:18:18.25
00:18:18.25
220
(1153)
U/15
220
00:04:22.72
Male
1153
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:34 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:36.50
5:08 min/km
1253
228
00:04:41.74
3:28 min/km
791
171
918
3013
Matin MASSOUDI
Matin MASSOUDI #3013
Male U/15
00:17:35.35
00:17:35.35
176
(918)
U/15
176
00:03:39.82
Male
918
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:15.36
5:00 min/km
1144
212
00:04:19.99
3:12 min/km
300
64
674
3018
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #3018
Male U/16
00:16:53.30
00:16:53.30
173
(674)
U/16
173
00:03:36.86
Male
674
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:11.15
4:35 min/km
646
165
00:04:42.15
3:28 min/km
801
182
257
3021
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #3021
Male U/16
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
83
(257)
U/16
83
00:02:19.52
Male
257
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.11
4:14 min/km
241
83
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
349
97
253
3022
Thomas HINDLE
Thomas HINDLE #3022
Male U/16
00:15:34.95
00:15:34.95
82
(253)
U/16
82
00:02:18.52
Male
253
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.48
4:14 min/km
244
84
00:04:21.47
3:13 min/km
324
92
1
2
3
...
28
[29]
30
31
...
40
41
42
Page 29 of 42 (2084 items)