La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
108
198
Csanad HORVATH
Csanad HORVATH #198
Male Y09
00:12:28.31
00:12:28.31
16
(96)
Y09
16
Male
96
MCC
5:05 min/km
328
204
Lachlan SATIE
Lachlan SATIE #204
Male Y10
00:16:07.57
00:16:07.57
47
(233)
Y10
47
Male
233
MCC
6:34 min/km
18
205
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #205
Male Y10
00:10:24.59
00:10:24.59
5
(18)
Y10
5
Male
18
MCC
4:14 min/km
1234
206
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #206
Male Y10
00:34:54.89
00:34:54.89
115
(630)
Y10
115
Male
630
MCC
14:15 min/km
416
194
Samuel CAUBO
Samuel CAUBO #194
Male Y08
00:17:42.31
00:17:42.31
47
(282)
Y08
47
Male
282
MCC
7:13 min/km
347
192
Brendan TAYLOR
Brendan TAYLOR #192
Male Y07
00:16:26.79
00:16:26.79
44
(247)
Y07
44
Male
247
MCC
6:42 min/km
580
190
Etienne RICHARDS-SHAW
Etienne RICHARDS-SHAW #190
Male Y07
00:20:52.86
00:20:52.86
78
(352)
Y07
78
Male
352
MCC
8:31 min/km
250
178
Bradley CHUMA
Bradley CHUMA #178
Male Y10
00:14:41.89
00:14:41.89
40
(191)
Y10
40
Male
191
BEN
5:59 min/km
25
179
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #179
Male Y10
00:10:35.56
00:10:35.56
6
(25)
Y10
6
Male
25
BEN
4:19 min/km
93
180
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #180
Male Y10
00:12:17.86
00:12:17.86
22
(88)
Y10
22
Male
88
BEN
5:01 min/km
83
181
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #181
Male Y10
00:12:05.74
00:12:05.74
19
(79)
Y10
19
Male
79
BEN
4:56 min/km
1186
182
Brandon CHUMA
Brandon CHUMA #182
Male Y11
00:33:09.70
00:33:09.70
76
(606)
Y11
76
Male
606
BEN
13:32 min/km
1218
183
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #183
Male Y11
00:34:16.72
00:34:16.72
92
(622)
Y11
92
Male
622
BEN
13:59 min/km
72
172
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #172
Male Y08
00:11:42.13
00:11:42.13
4
(68)
Y08
4
Male
68
BEN
4:46 min/km
421
173
Kieran CONDUIT
Kieran CONDUIT #173
Male Y09
00:17:50.14
00:17:50.14
47
(287)
Y09
47
Male
287
BEN
7:16 min/km
20
174
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #174
Male Y09
00:10:28.81
00:10:28.81
5
(20)
Y09
5
Male
20
BEN
4:16 min/km
293
175
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #175
Male Y09
00:15:35.48
00:15:35.48
37
(215)
Y09
37
Male
215
BEN
6:21 min/km
67
176
Adam BELL
Adam BELL #176
Male Y10
00:11:36.70
00:11:36.70
13
(65)
Y10
13
Male
65
BEN
4:44 min/km
461
168
Connor CONDUIT
Connor CONDUIT #168
Male Y07
00:18:41.20
00:18:41.20
64
(306)
Y07
64
Male
306
BEN
7:37 min/km
169
Matthew CONIGLIO
Matthew CONIGLIO #169
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
415
170
William KELLY
William KELLY #170
Male Y07
00:17:40.28
00:17:40.28
56
(281)
Y07
56
Male
281
BEN
7:12 min/km
597
165
Benjamin GOOD
Benjamin GOOD #165
Male Y12
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
48
(360)
Y12
48
Male
360
BEN
8:35 min/km
598
166
Joseph GOY
Joseph GOY #166
Male Y12
00:21:02.39
00:21:02.39
49
(361)
Y12
49
Male
361
BEN
8:35 min/km
170
162
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #162
Male Y11
00:13:20.59
00:13:20.59
37
(143)
Y11
37
Male
143
BEN
5:26 min/km
338
163
Brayden BAILEY
Brayden BAILEY #163
Male Y12
00:16:15.38
00:16:15.38
24
(241)
Y12
24
Male
241
BEN
6:38 min/km
325
160
Brendan BOMBARDIERI
Brendan BOMBARDIERI #160
Male Y11
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
45
(230)
Y11
45
Male
230
BEN
6:33 min/km
246
157
Nicholas ANDREWS
Nicholas ANDREWS #157
Male Y10
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
39
(188)
Y10
39
Male
188
BEN
5:57 min/km
658
155
Dillon JOHN
Dillon JOHN #155
Male Y09
00:21:57.60
00:21:57.60
62
(386)
Y09
62
Male
386
BEN
8:57 min/km
146
Thomas GOOD
Thomas GOOD #146
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
304
148
Jordan VOICU
Jordan VOICU #148
Male Y07
00:15:42.94
00:15:42.94
38
(219)
Y07
38
Male
219
BEN
6:24 min/km
399
149
Ethan AUMORD
Ethan AUMORD #149
Male Y08
00:17:20.49
00:17:20.49
45
(272)
Y08
45
Male
272
BEN
7:04 min/km
776
150
Jacob BIDDLE
Jacob BIDDLE #150
Male Y08
00:23:50.80
00:23:50.80
85
(444)
Y08
85
Male
444
BEN
9:44 min/km
111
151
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #151
Male Y08
00:12:30.91
00:12:30.91
9
(97)
Y08
9
Male
97
BEN
5:06 min/km
292
152
Archie GOY
Archie GOY #152
Male Y08
00:15:35.18
00:15:35.18
33
(214)
Y08
33
Male
214
BEN
6:21 min/km
425
153
Caleb BULLOCH
Caleb BULLOCH #153
Male Y09
00:17:57.26
00:17:57.26
48
(288)
Y09
48
Male
288
BEN
7:19 min/km
17
142
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #142
Male Y12
00:10:23.84
00:10:23.84
3
(17)
Y12
3
Male
17
BEN
4:14 min/km
512
143
Jordan DYMOTT
Jordan DYMOTT #143
Male Y12
00:19:26.84
00:19:26.84
39
(322)
Y12
39
Male
322
BEN
7:56 min/km
681
144
Caleb GIBSON-VENEZIANI
Caleb GIBSON-VENEZIANI #144
Male Y12
00:22:22.94
00:22:22.94
54
(398)
Y12
54
Male
398
BEN
9:08 min/km
911
135
Luke BAMESS
Luke BAMESS #135
Male Y09
00:26:06.25
00:26:06.25
98
(495)
Y09
98
Male
495
BEN
10:39 min/km
349
136
Bailey RYAN
Bailey RYAN #136
Male Y09
00:16:29.62
00:16:29.62
40
(248)
Y09
40
Male
248
BEN
6:43 min/km
36
137
James WALKER
James WALKER #137
Male Y09
00:10:56.86
00:10:56.86
6
(36)
Y09
6
Male
36
BEN
4:28 min/km
445
138
Kristian MARTINO
Kristian MARTINO #138
Male Y10
00:18:18.16
00:18:18.16
56
(300)
Y10
56
Male
300
BEN
7:28 min/km
1256
139
Peter CLINTON
Peter CLINTON #139
Male Y11
00:36:12.32
00:36:12.32
100
(644)
Y11
100
Male
644
BEN
14:46 min/km
1040
132
Zeth LUCEV
Zeth LUCEV #132
Male Y08
00:29:23.10
00:29:23.10
102
(553)
Y08
102
Male
553
BEN
11:59 min/km
452
133
Kaden RICHARDS
Kaden RICHARDS #133
Male Y08
00:18:27.25
00:18:27.25
53
(302)
Y08
53
Male
302
BEN
7:31 min/km
1089
129
Reece AGUIAR
Reece AGUIAR #129
Male Y08
00:30:43.17
00:30:43.17
108
(562)
Y08
108
Male
562
BEN
12:32 min/km
187
130
Cameron ALLISON
Cameron ALLISON #130
Male Y08
00:13:31.37
00:13:31.37
17
(154)
Y08
17
Male
154
BEN
5:31 min/km
368
126
Swarup ARYAL
Swarup ARYAL #126
Male Y07
00:16:58.44
00:16:58.44
46
(256)
Y07
46
Male
256
BEN
6:55 min/km
306
127
Jack RYAN
Jack RYAN #127
Male Y07
00:15:43.31
00:15:43.31
39
(221)
Y07
39
Male
221
BEN
6:25 min/km
685
124
Samuel BARBOSA
Samuel BARBOSA #124
Male Y12
00:22:24.57
00:22:24.57
55
(400)
Y12
55
Male
400
BEN
9:08 min/km
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1455 items)