La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1455 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1201
393
Hannah SHILLINGFORD
Hannah SHILLINGFORD #393
Female Y12
00:33:43.92
00:33:43.92
108
(592)
Y12
108
Female
592
BRIG
13:46 min/km
1202
1236
Rebecca JUNER
Rebecca JUNER #1236
Female Y12
00:33:44.47
00:33:44.47
109
(593)
Y12
109
Female
593
MUT
13:46 min/km
1229
1154
Brigid DEHNEL
Brigid DEHNEL #1154
Female Y12
00:34:50.37
00:34:50.37
110
(603)
Y12
110
Female
603
MUT
14:13 min/km
1230
780
Maya MANOWIECKI
Maya MANOWIECKI #780
Female Y12
00:34:50.78
00:34:50.78
111
(604)
Y12
111
Female
604
MCK
14:13 min/km
1276
1047
Hayley HOLMES
Hayley HOLMES #1047
Female Y12
00:47:43.14
00:47:43.14
112
(628)
Y12
112
Female
628
LASA
19:28 min/km
1068
Shelby FRASER
Shelby FRASER #1068
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
LASA
min/km
1155
Cheyenne OUGHAM
Cheyenne OUGHAM #1155
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
1153
Heidi DARKIE
Heidi DARKIE #1153
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
1178
Chloe POORE
Chloe POORE #1178
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
1004
Lauren PHILLIPS
Lauren PHILLIPS #1004
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
LASA
min/km
781
Caitlin RAVEN
Caitlin RAVEN #781
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCK
min/km
799
Corrina BARRY
Corrina BARRY #799
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCK
min/km
779
Julia LUTZMANN
Julia LUTZMANN #779
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCK
min/km
824
Phoebe BENFIELD
Phoebe BENFIELD #824
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCK
min/km
848
Monique LEWIS
Monique LEWIS #848
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCK
min/km
875
Tanesha HOLMES-PATERSON
Tanesha HOLMES-PATERSON #875
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCK
min/km
686
Monique BROCKLEHURST
Monique BROCKLEHURST #686
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
JORD
min/km
389
Bonnie CHRISP
Bonnie CHRISP #389
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
413
Marie RAMIAH
Marie RAMIAH #413
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BRIG
min/km
311
Grace UWASE
Grace UWASE #311
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
287
Brooke WILSON
Brooke WILSON #287
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
75
Tiffany FERNANDEZ
Tiffany FERNANDEZ #75
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
53
Ocintina DUMENCIC
Ocintina DUMENCIC #53
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
1284
Emma CATTON
Emma CATTON #1284
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
5
578
Liam MCPHERSON
Liam MCPHERSON #578
Male Y12
00:09:49.32
00:09:49.32
1
(5)
Y12
1
Male
5
JORD
4:00 min/km
15
759
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #759
Male Y12
00:10:17.14
00:10:17.14
2
(15)
Y12
2
Male
15
MCK
4:11 min/km
17
142
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #142
Male Y12
00:10:23.84
00:10:23.84
3
(17)
Y12
3
Male
17
BEN
4:14 min/km
26
917
Joshua ITALIANO
Joshua ITALIANO #917
Male Y12
00:10:38.16
00:10:38.16
4
(26)
Y12
4
Male
26
MCK
4:20 min/km
32
689
Zakary ZAGABRIA
Zakary ZAGABRIA #689
Male Y12
00:10:44.63
00:10:44.63
5
(32)
Y12
5
Male
32
JORD
4:23 min/km
34
620
Liam DUZEVICH
Liam DUZEVICH #620
Male Y12
00:10:46.45
00:10:46.45
6
(34)
Y12
6
Male
34
JORD
4:23 min/km
35
334
Daniel WITHAM
Daniel WITHAM #334
Male Y12
00:10:53.14
00:10:53.14
7
(35)
Y12
7
Male
35
MCC
4:26 min/km
45
1355
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1355
Male Y12
00:11:07.54
00:11:07.54
8
(45)
Y12
8
Male
45
SOL
4:32 min/km
47
479
Brayden SHIPLEY
Brayden SHIPLEY #479
Male Y12
00:11:09.38
00:11:09.38
9
(47)
Y12
9
Male
47
BRIG
4:33 min/km
78
599
Adam MCCLEMENTS
Adam MCCLEMENTS #599
Male Y12
00:12:01.63
00:12:01.63
10
(74)
Y12
10
Male
74
JORD
4:54 min/km
81
1429
Eamon WHITEHEAD
Eamon WHITEHEAD #1429
Male Y12
00:12:02.52
00:12:02.52
11
(77)
Y12
11
Male
77
SOL
4:54 min/km
112
330
Cameron NICOL
Cameron NICOL #330
Male Y12
00:12:31.63
00:12:31.63
12
(98)
Y12
12
Male
98
MCC
5:06 min/km
124
1305
Keihan SALISBURY
Keihan SALISBURY #1305
Male Y12
00:12:41.39
00:12:41.39
13
(109)
Y12
13
Male
109
SOL
5:10 min/km
125
707
Charlie BRYANT
Charlie BRYANT #707
Male Y12
00:12:41.64
00:12:41.64
14
(110)
Y12
14
Male
110
JORD
5:10 min/km
129
478
Bailey PANIZZA
Bailey PANIZZA #478
Male Y12
00:12:48.80
00:12:48.80
15
(111)
Y12
15
Male
111
BRIG
5:13 min/km
131
390
Tyler EVES
Tyler EVES #390
Male Y12
00:12:49.36
00:12:49.36
16
(113)
Y12
16
Male
113
BRIG
5:14 min/km
172
77
Robert SINCLAIR
Robert SINCLAIR #77
Male Y12
00:13:20.86
00:13:20.86
17
(144)
Y12
17
Male
144
BEN
5:26 min/km
180
687
Bailey KINNINMONT
Bailey KINNINMONT #687
Male Y12
00:13:24.74
00:13:24.74
18
(149)
Y12
18
Male
149
JORD
5:28 min/km
202
1114
Brock JASIOROWSKI
Brock JASIOROWSKI #1114
Male Y12
00:13:51.27
00:13:51.27
19
(163)
Y12
19
Male
163
MUT
5:39 min/km
206
850
Dwayne MILTON
Dwayne MILTON #850
Male Y12
00:13:56.35
00:13:56.35
20
(167)
Y12
20
Male
167
MCK
5:41 min/km
207
335
Joshua WITHAM
Joshua WITHAM #335
Male Y12
00:13:56.77
00:13:56.77
21
(168)
Y12
21
Male
168
MCC
5:41 min/km
307
353
Tristan FABILA
Tristan FABILA #353
Male Y12
00:15:43.95
00:15:43.95
22
(222)
Y12
22
Male
222
MCC
6:25 min/km
336
1217
Gregory OTTAVIANO
Gregory OTTAVIANO #1217
Male Y12
00:16:13.64
00:16:13.64
23
(239)
Y12
23
Male
239
MUT
6:37 min/km
338
163
Brayden BAILEY
Brayden BAILEY #163
Male Y12
00:16:15.38
00:16:15.38
24
(241)
Y12
24
Male
241
BEN
6:38 min/km
339
1453
Joshua CEPO
Joshua CEPO #1453
Male Y12
00:16:15.80
00:16:15.80
25
(242)
Y12
25
Male
242
SOL
6:38 min/km
340
730
Callum GARCIA
Callum GARCIA #730
Male Y12
00:16:15.89
00:16:15.89
26
(243)
Y12
26
Male
243
JORD
6:38 min/km
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1455 items)