La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
87
1360
Connor MCKIE
Connor MCKIE #1360
Male Y09
00:12:14.78
00:12:14.78
18
(81)
Y09
18
Male
81
SOL
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
89
1386
Jesse PHELAN
Jesse PHELAN #1386
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
8
(83)
Y07
8
Male
83
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
90
1433
Adam SATIE
Adam SATIE #1433
Male Y07
00:12:17.16
00:12:17.16
9
(84)
Y07
9
Male
84
SOL
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
94
1365
Layne SKEWS
Layne SKEWS #1365
Male Y09
00:12:22.72
00:12:22.72
20
(88)
Y09
20
Male
88
SOL
5:22 min/km
Wave 6
95
1451
Mason HAMPSON
Mason HAMPSON #1451
Male Y07
00:12:23.66
00:12:23.66
11
(89)
Y07
11
Male
89
SOL
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
115
1457
Ryan SHEIL
Ryan SHEIL #1457
Male Y09
00:12:43.47
00:12:43.47
25
(108)
Y09
25
Male
108
SOL
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
116
1460
Austin THOMAS
Austin THOMAS #1460
Male Y12
00:12:43.89
00:12:43.89
23
(109)
Y12
23
Male
109
SOL
5:32 min/km
Wave 12
121
1328
Clare TAYLOR
Clare TAYLOR #1328
Female Y08
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 3
122
1385
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1385
Male Y07
00:12:46.83
00:12:46.83
13
(114)
Y07
13
Male
114
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
129
1461
Clayton THOMAS
Clayton THOMAS #1461
Male Y07
00:13:03.87
00:13:03.87
14
(118)
Y07
14
Male
118
SOL
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
136
1311
Alexander CORNELIUS
Alexander CORNELIUS #1311
Male Y08
00:13:10.76
00:13:10.76
16
(122)
Y08
16
Male
122
SOL
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
141
1303
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1303
Female Y08
00:13:14.40
00:13:14.40
2
(17)
Y08
2
Female
17
SOL
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
147
1382
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1382
Male Y11
00:13:17.14
00:13:17.14
16
(130)
Y11
16
Male
130
SOL
5:46 min/km
Wave 10
155
1452
Dylan JONES
Dylan JONES #1452
Male Y10
00:13:26.97
00:13:26.97
25
(135)
Y10
25
Male
135
SOL
5:50 min/km
Wave 8
160
1317
Joshua MANSO
Joshua MANSO #1317
Male Y10
00:13:31.47
00:13:31.47
26
(138)
Y10
26
Male
138
SOL
5:52 min/km
Wave 8
161
1364
Anton ROSSI
Anton ROSSI #1364
Male Y10
00:13:31.91
00:13:31.91
27
(139)
Y10
27
Male
139
SOL
5:53 min/km
Wave 8
166
1473
Jiordyn PEARCE
Jiordyn PEARCE #1473
Female Y07
00:13:33.01
00:13:33.01
7
(23)
Y07
7
Female
23
SOL
5:53 min/km
Wave 1
172
1486
Luke RUDEZ
Luke RUDEZ #1486
Male Y10
00:13:40.72
00:13:40.72
30
(149)
Y10
30
Male
149
SOL
5:56 min/km
Wave 8
186
1367
Macie BENNETTS
Macie BENNETTS #1367
Female Y11
00:13:55.90
00:13:55.90
5
(26)
Y11
5
Female
26
SOL
6:03 min/km
Wave 9
211
1337
Keihan SALISBURY
Keihan SALISBURY #1337
Male Y11
00:14:14.37
00:14:14.37
25
(176)
Y11
25
Male
176
SOL
6:11 min/km
Wave 10
214
1480
Kane D'AMICO
Kane D'AMICO #1480
Male Y11
00:14:15.62
00:14:15.62
26
(179)
Y11
26
Male
179
SOL
6:12 min/km
Wave 10
216
1389
Cristian WOOSNAM
Cristian WOOSNAM #1389
Male Y09
00:14:17.72
00:14:17.72
40
(181)
Y09
40
Male
181
SOL
6:12 min/km
Wave 6
219
1315
Elijah ISAACS
Elijah ISAACS #1315
Male Y08
00:14:21.01
00:14:21.01
29
(183)
Y08
29
Male
183
SOL
6:14 min/km
Wave 4
221
1436
Demi D'CRUZ
Demi D'CRUZ #1436
Female Y12
00:14:25.21
00:14:25.21
4
(37)
Y12
4
Female
37
SOL
6:16 min/km
Wave 11
230
1338
Kieron SMOJE
Kieron SMOJE #1338
Male Y12
00:14:39.96
00:14:39.96
31
(190)
Y12
31
Male
190
SOL
6:22 min/km
Wave 12
247
1304
Sharni CORNELIUS
Sharni CORNELIUS #1304
Female Y10
00:14:57.42
00:14:57.42
7
(46)
Y10
7
Female
46
SOL
6:30 min/km
Wave 7
264
1419
Monique MISSAK
Monique MISSAK #1419
Female Y12
00:15:05.36
00:15:05.36
5
(54)
Y12
5
Female
54
SOL
6:33 min/km
Wave 11
270
1466
Katherine GLANCY
Katherine GLANCY #1466
Female Y09
00:15:13.47
00:15:13.47
11
(56)
Y09
11
Female
56
SOL
6:37 min/km
Wave 5
273
1340
Kane WHITE
Kane WHITE #1340
Male Y07
00:15:17.56
00:15:17.56
32
(217)
Y07
32
Male
217
SOL
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
288
1437
Brianna FRETWELL
Brianna FRETWELL #1437
Female Y11
00:15:26.64
00:15:26.64
9
(66)
Y11
9
Female
66
SOL
6:42 min/km
Wave 9
290
1318
Jamie MANSO
Jamie MANSO #1318
Male Y07
00:15:28.41
00:15:28.41
34
(223)
Y07
34
Male
223
SOL
6:43 min/km
Wave 2
294
1358
Julian ITALIANO
Julian ITALIANO #1358
Male Y07
00:15:31.41
00:15:31.41
35
(225)
Y07
35
Male
225
SOL
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
296
1448
Georgia WILLIAMS
Georgia WILLIAMS #1448
Female Y09
00:15:33.97
00:15:33.97
12
(71)
Y09
12
Female
71
SOL
6:46 min/km
Wave 5
312
1345
Holly DUNNE
Holly DUNNE #1345
Female Y07
00:15:45.40
00:15:45.40
21
(83)
Y07
21
Female
83
SOL
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
316
1354
Lachlan GREENHOW
Lachlan GREENHOW #1354
Male Y09
00:15:47.72
00:15:47.72
57
(233)
Y09
57
Male
233
SOL
6:52 min/km
Wave 6
320
1366
Callum WRIDE
Callum WRIDE #1366
Male Y10
00:15:49.47
00:15:49.47
40
(236)
Y10
40
Male
236
SOL
6:52 min/km
Wave 8
322
1446
Grace THOMAS
Grace THOMAS #1446
Female Y10
00:15:50.72
00:15:50.72
11
(85)
Y10
11
Female
85
SOL
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
332
1484
Zachary MCCONNELL
Zachary MCCONNELL #1484
Male Y09
00:16:01.14
00:16:01.14
59
(245)
Y09
59
Male
245
SOL
6:57 min/km
Wave 6
342
1475
Jessica SERAFINO
Jessica SERAFINO #1475
Female Y09
00:16:07.81
00:16:07.81
19
(93)
Y09
19
Female
93
SOL
7:00 min/km
Wave 5
356
1307
Elouise ISAACS
Elouise ISAACS #1307
Female Y07
00:16:30.15
00:16:30.15
25
(101)
Y07
25
Female
101
SOL
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
360
1432
Andrew PULLELLA
Andrew PULLELLA #1432
Male Y12
00:16:34.35
00:16:34.35
39
(258)
Y12
39
Male
258
SOL
7:12 min/km
Wave 12
368
1394
Courtney FULLARTON
Courtney FULLARTON #1394
Female Y12
00:16:42.29
00:16:42.29
15
(105)
Y12
15
Female
105
SOL
7:15 min/km
Wave 11
390
1449
Hayley YOUNGER
Hayley YOUNGER #1449
Female Y08
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
22
(116)
Y08
22
Female
116
SOL
7:25 min/km
Wave 3
392
1381
Nathan HOWATSON
Nathan HOWATSON #1381
Male Y09
00:17:07.09
00:17:07.09
65
(275)
Y09
65
Male
275
SOL
7:26 min/km
Wave 6
399
1488
Kory WHITE
Kory WHITE #1488
Male Y08
00:17:11.42
00:17:11.42
51
(280)
Y08
51
Male
280
SOL
7:28 min/km
Wave 4
407
1330
Ciaran FALVEY
Ciaran FALVEY #1330
Male Y07
00:17:24.85
00:17:24.85
50
(282)
Y07
50
Male
282
SOL
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
415
1355
Mitchell HAWKS
Mitchell HAWKS #1355
Male Y12
00:17:33.61
00:17:33.61
41
(287)
Y12
41
Male
287
SOL
7:38 min/km
Wave 12
416
1483
Edward MCCONNELL
Edward MCCONNELL #1483
Male Y12
00:17:34.03
00:17:34.03
42
(288)
Y12
42
Male
288
SOL
7:38 min/km
Wave 12
425
1299
Layla CARTER
Layla CARTER #1299
Female Y08
00:17:41.19
00:17:41.19
23
(130)
Y08
23
Female
130
SOL
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
435
1447
Emily TUDOR
Emily TUDOR #1447
Female Y12
00:17:45.65
00:17:45.65
18
(134)
Y12
18
Female
134
SOL
7:43 min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
[28]
29
30
Page 28 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023