ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
27
[28]
29
30
...
38
39
40
Page 28 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
845
1028
Riley LOLLER
Riley LOLLER #1028
Male U/14
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
151
(845)
U/14
151
00:03:12.38
Male
845
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.11
4:23 min/km
930
174
930
00:05:01.85
3:43 min/km
671
120
671
861
808
Justin HODDER
Justin HODDER #808
Male U/13
00:16:42.97
00:16:42.97
134
(861)
U/13
134
00:02:42.97
Male
861
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:48.45
4:27 min/km
1019
167
1019
00:04:54.51
3:38 min/km
506
69
506
839
93
Dylan WOLMARANS
Dylan WOLMARANS #93
Male U/13
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
129
(839)
U/13
129
00:02:40.15
Male
839
ARANMORE
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.85
4:19 min/km
856
122
856
00:05:11.29
3:50 min/km
833
151
833
851
30
Benjamin ROBINSON
Benjamin ROBINSON #30
Male U/14
00:16:41.77
00:16:41.77
153
(851)
U/14
153
00:03:13.19
Male
851
ALL SAINTS'
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:21.94
4:17 min/km
791
142
791
00:05:19.83
3:56 min/km
981
187
981
840
1595
Ruben MACDONALD
Ruben MACDONALD #1595
Male U/13
00:16:40.14
00:16:40.14
130
(840)
U/13
130
00:02:40.15
Male
840
LA SALLE
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:42.72
4:25 min/km
960
155
960
00:04:57.42
3:40 min/km
572
84
572
862
1527
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #1527
Male U/14
00:16:43.41
00:16:43.41
156
(862)
U/14
156
00:03:14.83
Male
862
KOLBE
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.92
4:18 min/km
814
148
814
00:05:18.48
3:55 min/km
958
183
958
838
1396
Kial CROSS
Kial CROSS #1396
Male U/15
00:16:40.10
00:16:40.10
185
(838)
U/15
185
00:03:25.14
Male
838
KENNEDY
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.91
4:24 min/km
952
212
952
00:04:58.18
3:40 min/km
584
126
584
849
1867
Garvit GROVER
Garvit GROVER #1867
Male U/19
00:16:41.27
00:16:41.27
202
(849)
U/19
202
00:03:59.87
Male
849
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:27.54
4:19 min/km
839
203
839
00:05:13.73
3:52 min/km
883
190
883
852
1868
Matthew WYNN
Matthew WYNN #1868
Male U/19
00:16:41.95
00:16:41.95
203
(852)
U/19
203
00:04:00.54
Male
852
LUMEN CHRISTI
7
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.33
4:18 min/km
827
199
827
00:05:15.61
3:53 min/km
918
193
918
841
1995
Matt THOMSON
Matt THOMSON #1995
Male U/13
00:16:40.22
00:16:40.22
131
(841)
U/13
131
00:02:40.22
Male
841
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.38
4:22 min/km
892
134
892
00:05:05.83
3:46 min/km
746
127
746
865
1996
Jacob BARNES
Jacob BARNES #1996
Male U/13
00:16:43.60
00:16:43.60
135
(865)
U/13
135
00:02:43.61
Male
865
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:43.56
4:25 min/km
973
157
973
00:05:00.04
3:42 min/km
634
95
634
842
2043
Bailey NORRIS
Bailey NORRIS #2043
Male U/19
00:16:40.66
00:16:40.66
201
(842)
U/19
201
00:03:59.25
Male
842
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:27.92
4:19 min/km
847
206
847
00:05:12.74
3:51 min/km
866
186
866
846
2191
Cody MCCREERY
Cody MCCREERY #2191
Male U/14
00:16:40.96
00:16:40.96
152
(846)
U/14
152
00:03:12.38
Male
846
MAZENOD
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.93
4:23 min/km
920
172
920
00:05:03.03
3:44 min/km
695
125
695
853
2193
Christiano PADUANO
Christiano PADUANO #2193
Male U/14
00:16:41.98
00:16:41.98
154
(853)
U/14
154
00:03:13.40
Male
853
MAZENOD
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:27.66
4:19 min/km
842
156
842
00:05:14.31
3:52 min/km
898
171
898
857
4009
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4009
Male U/16
00:16:42.57
00:16:42.57
178
(857)
U/16
178
00:04:01.72
Male
857
TRANBY
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:29.32
4:20 min/km
860
185
860
00:05:13.25
3:52 min/km
875
182
875
859
3972
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #3972
Male U/13
00:16:42.71
00:16:42.71
133
(859)
U/13
133
00:02:42.71
Male
859
TRANBY
2
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:34.58
4:22 min/km
893
135
893
00:05:08.12
3:48 min/km
787
142
787
863
4105
Jacob JOJO
Jacob JOJO #4105
Male U/19
00:16:43.51
00:16:43.51
206
(863)
U/19
206
00:04:02.11
Male
863
LA SALLE
6
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.66
4:14 min/km
739
185
739
00:05:27.85
4:02 min/km
1087
225
1087
858
3559
Joshua MAISEY
Joshua MAISEY #3559
Male U/14
00:16:42.59
00:16:42.59
155
(858)
U/14
155
00:03:14.01
Male
858
MACKILLOP
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:34.91
4:22 min/km
897
167
897
00:05:07.67
3:47 min/km
779
146
779
860
3564
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #3564
Male U/19
00:16:42.86
00:16:42.86
205
(860)
U/19
205
00:04:01.45
Male
860
MACKILLOP
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.95
4:24 min/km
953
218
953
00:05:00.90
3:42 min/km
651
150
651
854
3921
Trent STEVEN
Trent STEVEN #3921
Male U/15
00:16:42.15
00:16:42.15
188
(854)
U/15
188
00:03:27.19
Male
854
THORNLIE
5
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:24.37
4:18 min/km
809
176
809
00:05:17.77
3:55 min/km
950
197
950
855
3952
Nathan NEE
Nathan NEE #3952
Male U/19
00:16:42.29
00:16:42.29
204
(855)
U/19
204
00:04:00.88
Male
855
THORNLIE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:17.99
4:15 min/km
759
188
759
00:05:24.30
4:00 min/km
1042
219
1042
864
2584
Nathaniel HUTTON
Nathaniel HUTTON #2584
Male U/15
00:16:43.58
00:16:43.58
190
(864)
U/15
190
00:03:28.62
Male
864
PETER CARNLEY
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:43.42
4:25 min/km
970
217
970
00:05:00.16
3:42 min/km
637
135
637
843
2366
Ben WHITESIEDE
Ben WHITESIEDE #2366
Male U/15
00:16:40.68
00:16:40.68
186
(843)
U/15
186
00:03:25.72
Male
843
MUNDARING
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:26.66
4:19 min/km
831
182
831
00:05:14.02
3:52 min/km
892
186
892
850
3018
Jack CORBELLINI
Jack CORBELLINI #3018
Male U/13
00:16:41.71
00:16:41.71
132
(850)
U/13
132
00:02:41.72
Male
850
SERVITE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.59
4:18 min/km
822
119
822
00:05:16.12
3:54 min/km
930
179
930
866
3010
Riley LESKE
Riley LESKE #3010
Male U/19
00:16:43.92
00:16:43.92
207
(866)
U/19
207
00:04:02.52
Male
866
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:27.34
4:19 min/km
837
202
837
00:05:16.58
3:54 min/km
934
195
934
856
3066
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #3066
Male U/15
00:16:42.35
00:16:42.35
189
(856)
U/15
189
00:03:27.40
Male
856
SERVITE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:41.31
4:24 min/km
948
210
948
00:05:01.04
3:42 min/km
654
142
654
878
3137
Lewis SMITH
Lewis SMITH #3137
Male U/15
00:16:46.33
00:16:46.33
193
(878)
U/15
193
00:03:31.37
Male
878
SETON
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:19.70
4:16 min/km
772
168
772
00:05:26.62
4:01 min/km
1069
222
1069
882
2578
Seth MCCORMACK
Seth MCCORMACK #2578
Male U/14
00:16:47.27
00:16:47.27
163
(882)
U/14
163
00:03:18.69
Male
882
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.67
4:25 min/km
958
179
958
00:05:04.60
3:45 min/km
724
132
724
879
3916
Andrew SOLOMON
Andrew SOLOMON #3916
Male U/14
00:16:46.50
00:16:46.50
162
(879)
U/14
162
00:03:17.92
Male
879
THORNLIE
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.11
4:28 min/km
1039
200
1039
00:04:55.38
3:38 min/km
523
93
523
872
81
Noah KALKHOVEN
Noah KALKHOVEN #81
Male U/15
00:16:44.93
00:16:44.93
192
(872)
U/15
192
00:03:29.97
Male
872
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:30.92
4:20 min/km
870
191
870
00:05:14.00
3:52 min/km
891
185
891
874
1431
Colin DUCK
Colin DUCK #1431
Male U/14
00:16:45.45
00:16:45.45
159
(874)
U/14
159
00:03:16.88
Male
874
KENNEDY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:33.67
4:21 min/km
884
162
884
00:05:11.78
3:50 min/km
845
158
845
871
4002
Casey WAUGH
Casey WAUGH #4002
Male U/15
00:16:44.93
00:16:44.93
191
(871)
U/15
191
00:03:29.97
Male
871
TRANBY
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:45.68
4:26 min/km
991
222
991
00:04:59.24
3:41 min/km
615
132
615
880
4046
Indi CARTER
Indi CARTER #4046
Male U/13
00:16:46.53
00:16:46.53
139
(880)
U/13
139
00:02:46.53
Male
880
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:33.14
4:21 min/km
883
132
883
00:05:13.39
3:52 min/km
879
162
879
885
2015
Jesse BANDY
Jesse BANDY #2015
Male U/14
00:16:47.47
00:16:47.47
164
(885)
U/14
164
00:03:18.89
Male
885
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.43
4:23 min/km
916
171
916
00:05:10.04
3:49 min/km
818
155
818
868
1505
Campbell MILLAR
Campbell MILLAR #1505
Male U/13
00:16:44.42
00:16:44.42
136
(868)
U/13
136
00:02:44.43
Male
868
KOLBE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:37.62
4:23 min/km
917
141
917
00:05:06.80
3:47 min/km
762
132
762
883
142
Jaxson HALATUTAVAHA
Jaxson HALATUTAVAHA #142
Male U/16
00:16:47.32
00:16:47.32
180
(883)
U/16
180
00:04:06.46
Male
883
ARANMORE
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.12
4:20 min/km
866
188
866
00:05:17.19
3:54 min/km
943
190
943
875
32
Steely GREEN
Steely GREEN #32
Male U/14
00:16:45.54
00:16:45.54
160
(875)
U/14
160
00:03:16.96
Male
875
ALL SAINTS'
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.93
4:20 min/km
871
158
871
00:05:14.61
3:53 min/km
906
172
906
873
273
Arnav KAUL
Arnav KAUL #273
Male U/13
00:16:45.21
00:16:45.21
138
(873)
U/13
138
00:02:45.21
Male
873
CAREY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:45.81
4:26 min/km
992
162
992
00:04:59.39
3:41 min/km
619
90
619
869
820
Jayden ALLSOPP
Jayden ALLSOPP #820
Male U/14
00:16:44.54
00:16:44.54
158
(869)
U/14
158
00:03:15.96
Male
869
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:24.41
4:18 min/km
810
147
810
00:05:20.13
3:57 min/km
989
189
989
867
823
Blake NEWMAN
Blake NEWMAN #823
Male U/14
00:16:44.23
00:16:44.23
157
(867)
U/14
157
00:03:15.65
Male
867
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:45.92
4:26 min/km
994
187
994
00:04:58.31
3:40 min/km
590
107
590
870
768
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #768
Male U/13
00:16:44.62
00:16:44.62
137
(870)
U/13
137
00:02:44.62
Male
870
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.35
4:14 min/km
728
103
728
00:05:30.26
4:04 min/km
1126
235
1126
884
763
William DIMASI
William DIMASI #763
Male U/13
00:16:47.46
00:16:47.46
140
(884)
U/13
140
00:02:47.46
Male
884
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:18.62
4:16 min/km
763
107
763
00:05:28.83
4:03 min/km
1107
230
1107
877
630
Nicholas ROMERO
Nicholas ROMERO #630
Male U/16
00:16:46.33
00:16:46.33
179
(877)
U/16
179
00:04:05.47
Male
877
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.77
4:25 min/km
983
195
983
00:05:01.55
3:43 min/km
665
146
665
876
1026
Nat O'KELLY NEESON
Nat O'KELLY NEESON #1026
Male U/14
00:16:45.64
00:16:45.64
161
(876)
U/14
161
00:03:17.07
Male
876
IRENE McCORMACK
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:32.57
4:21 min/km
881
161
881
00:05:13.07
3:51 min/km
871
162
871
888
1136
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #1136
Male U/13
00:16:47.88
00:16:47.88
141
(888)
U/13
141
00:02:47.89
Male
888
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:38.45
4:23 min/km
924
143
924
00:05:09.43
3:49 min/km
806
146
806
886
938
Charlie CORNER
Charlie CORNER #938
Male U/14
00:16:47.68
00:16:47.68
165
(886)
U/14
165
00:03:19.10
Male
886
HOLY CROSS
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:42.35
4:25 min/km
955
178
955
00:05:05.33
3:46 min/km
733
133
733
881
907
Adams MUTAI
Adams MUTAI #907
Male U/19
00:16:47.18
00:16:47.18
208
(881)
U/19
208
00:04:05.78
Male
881
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:11 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:15.37
4:14 min/km
737
184
737
00:05:31.81
4:05 min/km
1152
233
1152
887
959
Jayden MORSE
Jayden MORSE #959
Male U/15
00:16:47.88
00:16:47.88
194
(887)
U/15
194
00:03:32.92
Male
887
HOLY CROSS
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:49.64
4:27 min/km
1026
228
1026
00:04:58.24
3:40 min/km
587
128
587
901
1076
Jacob STRACHAN
Jacob STRACHAN #1076
Male U/13
00:16:49.94
00:16:49.94
148
(901)
U/13
148
00:02:49.95
Male
901
JOHN PAUL
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:56.84
4:30 min/km
1080
186
1080
00:04:53.10
3:37 min/km
475
65
475
889
1079
Bailee SARGEANT
Bailee SARGEANT #1079
Male U/13
00:16:48.46
00:16:48.46
142
(889)
U/13
142
00:02:48.47
Male
889
JOHN PAUL
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:41.12
4:24 min/km
944
149
944
00:05:07.34
3:47 min/km
771
135
771
1
2
3
...
27
[28]
29
30
...
38
39
40
Page 28 of 40 (1994 items)