MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
28 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2181
Colin Clark
Colin Clark #2181
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2192
Bora Gulpinar
Bora Gulpinar #2192
Male 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Male
TUR
TUR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
00:54:07.20
2193
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark
Jeffrey Aaron Hallmark #2193
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2189
Robert Fry
Robert Fry #2189
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Team FatBird
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2190
Makoto Fujiwara
Makoto Fujiwara #2190
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2169
Mark Wallace
Mark Wallace #2169
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2172
Thomas Anderegg
Thomas Anderegg #2172
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2164
John Sullivan
John Sullivan #2164
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
NZL
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2157
Chun Guan Lek
Chun Guan Lek #2157
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2151
Shawn Goodfellow
Shawn Goodfellow #2151
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
USA
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2152
Ben Goodger
Ben Goodger #2152
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2153
James Instone
James Instone #2153
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2154
Shinobu Kobayashi
Shinobu Kobayashi #2154
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2144
Neil Smith
Neil Smith #2144
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2130
Fredericus Groenewegen
Fredericus Groenewegen #2130
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
NED
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2136
Alan Jones
Alan Jones #2136
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2125
Anthony Couse
Anthony Couse #2125
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2122
Bernard Chan
Bernard Chan #2122
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2484
Greg Perrot
Greg Perrot #2484
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
FRA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2490
Jason Kim
Jason Kim #2490
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2480
Joseph Batchelor
Joseph Batchelor #2480
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2481
Paulo Brito
Paulo Brito #2481
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
POR
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2482
Amit Dudani
Amit Dudani #2482
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IND
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2474
Jerry Tan
Jerry Tan #2474
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 7 White
2462
Nick Gibbons
Nick Gibbons #2462
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2463
Jordan Dea-Mattson
Jordan Dea-Mattson #2463
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 3 Red
2469
Philip Chong
Philip Chong #2469
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2470
David Hill
David Hill #2470
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 4 Yellow
2471
Lee Slater
Lee Slater #2471
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2447
Yi-Ming Teo
Yi-Ming Teo #2447
Male 35-39
Started
Started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
00:19:21.95
25:49 min/km
540
86
426
00:02:42.99
382
62
298
00:17:16.43
20.8 km/h
983
148
776
2444
Nor Irad
Nor Irad #2444
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2445
Andy Quek
Andy Quek #2445
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 17 Friendly
2428
Dat Han Cheam
Dat Han Cheam #2428
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
MAL
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2429
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #2429
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 10 Yellow
2418
Raizo Kobuchi
Raizo Kobuchi #2418
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2420
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #2420
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 13 Red
2412
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #2412
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHE
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2405
Thomas Stephenson
Thomas Stephenson #2405
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
GBR
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2407
Noor Hazim Sulaimee
Noor Hazim Sulaimee #2407
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2385
Eden Kang
Eden Kang #2385
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
NUS Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2387
Justin Kwan
Justin Kwan #2387
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
New Moon KHcycle (NMKH)
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2392
Amrish Nair
Amrish Nair #2392
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2352
Gregoire Rochon
Gregoire Rochon #2352
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
CAN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2353
Shimon Sakai
Shimon Sakai #2353
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
JPN
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2349
Brent Oddson
Brent Oddson #2349
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
USA
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2344
Andrew Martin
Andrew Martin #2344
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
AUS
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2360
Vladislav Tsyryuk
Vladislav Tsyryuk #2360
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
RUS
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2362
Paul Walshe
Paul Walshe #2362
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
IRL
24.05
Wave 9 Pink
2363
David Myung Anderberg
David Myung Anderberg #2363
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
DEN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
2372
Samuel Chin
Samuel Chin #2372
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
24.05
Wave 11 Green
1
2
3
...
20
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
Page 26 of 27 (1306 items)