Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
Page 25 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
119
1201
Ashton BATES
Ashton BATES #1201
Female Y12
00:15:04.71
00:15:04.71
1
(27)
Y12
1
Female
27
PE
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:46.04
00:15:04.71
00:00:04.28
958
1202
Saoirse CALLAN
Saoirse CALLAN #1202
Female Y12
00:30:40.10
00:30:40.10
40
(467)
Y12
40
Female
467
PE
10:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:30:23.21
00:30:40.10
852
1203
Zachary HEADINGTON
Zachary HEADINGTON #1203
Male Y12
00:27:40.51
00:27:40.51
57
(449)
Y12
57
Male
449
PE
9:13 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:49.30
00:27:40.51
1204
Dylan KOLK
Dylan KOLK #1204
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
PE
Wave 3
922
1205
Jazmin CAVANAGH-PATIENCE
Jazmin CAVANAGH-PATIENCE #1205
Female Y08
00:29:49.01
00:29:49.01
97
(445)
Y08
97
Female
445
PE
9:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:19.10
00:29:49.01
00:00:02.48
1206
Janayah FALCONBRIDGE
Janayah FALCONBRIDGE #1206
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
PE
Wave 2
36
1207
Matthew HANKS
Matthew HANKS #1207
Male Y08
00:12:51.70
00:12:51.70
4
(35)
Y08
4
Male
35
PE
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:40.95
00:12:51.70
63
1208
Tahj TAYLOR
Tahj TAYLOR #1208
Male Y08
00:13:40.32
00:13:40.32
11
(57)
Y08
11
Male
57
PE
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:26.74
00:13:40.32
555
1209
Casey HAYES
Casey HAYES #1209
Female Y09
00:22:26.00
00:22:26.00
50
(231)
Y09
50
Female
231
PE
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:10.70
00:22:26.00
00:00:03.49
638
1210
Caris MURRAY
Caris MURRAY #1210
Female Y09
00:24:08.76
00:24:08.76
60
(289)
Y09
60
Female
289
PE
8:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:54.99
00:24:08.76
401
1211
Brittany-Leigh WRAGG
Brittany-Leigh WRAGG #1211
Female Y09
00:20:26.86
00:20:26.86
35
(155)
Y09
35
Female
155
PE
6:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:20:13.02
00:20:26.86
00:00:03.63
50
1212
Jack ATKINSON
Jack ATKINSON #1212
Male Y09
00:13:18.70
00:13:18.70
12
(46)
Y09
12
Male
46
PE
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:07.77
00:13:18.70
00:00:00.29
358
1213
Olaijuan HATTON
Olaijuan HATTON #1213
Male Y09
00:19:36.35
00:19:36.35
48
(224)
Y09
48
Male
224
PE
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:19:25.48
00:19:36.35
00:00:02.64
191
1215
Kilian RAWSON
Kilian RAWSON #1215
Male Y09
00:16:17.69
00:16:17.69
29
(128)
Y09
29
Male
128
PE
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:16:06.84
00:16:17.69
00:00:12.30
618
1216
Maddison ATKINSON
Maddison ATKINSON #1216
Female Y10
00:23:49.60
00:23:49.60
37
(275)
Y10
37
Female
275
PE
7:56 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:34.35
00:23:49.60
00:00:05.40
1007
1217
Mikayla BENNETT
Mikayla BENNETT #1217
Female Y10
00:34:28.16
00:34:28.16
75
(510)
Y10
75
Female
510
PE
11:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:33:42.03
00:34:28.16
1218
Casey COLES
Casey COLES #1218
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
PE
Wave 4
1012
1219
Caitlin SMIT
Caitlin SMIT #1219
Female Y10
00:35:30.68
00:35:30.68
80
(515)
Y10
80
Female
515
PE
11:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:34:46.34
00:35:30.68
806
1220
Sam OLDFIELD
Sam OLDFIELD #1220
Male Y10
00:26:49.62
00:26:49.62
80
(429)
Y10
80
Male
429
PE
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:33.60
00:26:49.62
772
1221
Cassandra STUBBINS
Cassandra STUBBINS #1221
Female Y11
00:26:11.52
00:26:11.52
34
(360)
Y11
34
Female
360
PE
8:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:25:59.06
00:26:11.52
431
1222
Jackson HANKS
Jackson HANKS #1222
Male Y11
00:20:42.11
00:20:42.11
24
(260)
Y11
24
Male
260
PE
6:54 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:29.40
00:20:42.11
00:00:06.88
645
1223
Campbell MURRAY
Campbell MURRAY #1223
Male Y11
00:24:14.58
00:24:14.58
41
(354)
Y11
41
Male
354
PE
8:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:43.16
00:24:14.58
314
1224
Kyle SEMMLER
Kyle SEMMLER #1224
Male Y11
00:18:53.29
00:18:53.29
17
(195)
Y11
17
Male
195
PE
6:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:18:45.54
00:18:53.29
00:00:01.70
1000
1225
Jade JOYNES
Jade JOYNES #1225
Female Y12
00:33:40.79
00:33:40.79
52
(503)
Y12
52
Female
503
PE
11:13 min/km
Wave 4
00:32:55.58
00:33:40.79
1226
Tiana RIZZO
Tiana RIZZO #1226
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PE
Wave 4
1227
Joel SEAMER
Joel SEAMER #1227
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
PE
Wave 3
967
1228
Timothy WINDUSS
Timothy WINDUSS #1228
Male Y12
00:31:37.88
00:31:37.88
64
(496)
Y12
64
Male
496
PE
10:32 min/km
Wave 3
00:30:46.34
00:31:37.88
756
1229
Alyx BAINBRIDGE
Alyx BAINBRIDGE #1229
Female Y07
00:26:02.49
00:26:02.49
97
(355)
Y07
97
Female
355
PE
8:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:41.88
00:26:02.49
-00:00:00.99
961
1230
Minnesota BUCKLEY
Minnesota BUCKLEY #1230
Female Y07
00:30:44.07
00:30:44.07
114
(469)
Y07
114
Female
469
PE
10:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:10.60
00:30:44.07
254
1231
Niamh JOLLY
Niamh JOLLY #1231
Female Y07
00:17:42.41
00:17:42.41
25
(93)
Y07
25
Female
93
PE
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:28.71
00:17:42.41
00:00:08.08
162
1232
Jasmin MUIR
Jasmin MUIR #1232
Female Y07
00:15:49.74
00:15:49.74
12
(48)
Y07
12
Female
48
PE
5:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:37.95
00:15:49.74
299
1233
Ella PECK
Ella PECK #1233
Female Y07
00:18:43.12
00:18:43.12
30
(114)
Y07
30
Female
114
PE
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:27.09
00:18:43.12
161
1234
Sophie ROUGHTON
Sophie ROUGHTON #1234
Female Y07
00:15:49.13
00:15:49.13
11
(47)
Y07
11
Female
47
PE
5:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:37.76
00:15:49.13
00:00:02.36
540
1235
Mia SHEPHERD
Mia SHEPHERD #1235
Female Y07
00:22:04.73
00:22:04.73
66
(218)
Y07
66
Female
218
PE
7:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:04.73
809
1236
Lucy USHER-CLARKE
Lucy USHER-CLARKE #1236
Female Y07
00:26:56.01
00:26:56.01
101
(379)
Y07
101
Female
379
PE
8:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:26:38.91
00:26:56.01
00:00:02.48
715
1237
Courtney WRAGG
Courtney WRAGG #1237
Female Y07
00:25:21.76
00:25:21.76
88
(327)
Y07
88
Female
327
PE
8:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:06.79
00:25:21.76
960
1238
Darcy WRAY
Darcy WRAY #1238
Female Y07
00:30:43.76
00:30:43.76
113
(468)
Y07
113
Female
468
PE
10:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:08.35
00:30:43.76
00:00:00.73
331
1239
Ella ZADOW
Ella ZADOW #1239
Female Y07
00:19:06.75
00:19:06.75
35
(122)
Y07
35
Female
122
PE
6:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:53.49
00:19:06.75
-00:00:00.25
77
1240
Zane BELLAIRS
Zane BELLAIRS #1240
Male Y07
00:14:07.71
00:14:07.71
6
(63)
Y07
6
Male
63
PE
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:56.28
00:14:07.71
556
1241
Aaron CHALIK
Aaron CHALIK #1241
Male Y07
00:22:26.18
00:22:26.18
76
(325)
Y07
76
Male
325
PE
7:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:11.25
00:22:26.18
00:00:01.81
876
1242
Daniel ELPHINSTONE
Daniel ELPHINSTONE #1242
Male Y07
00:28:14.96
00:28:14.96
90
(457)
Y07
90
Male
457
PE
9:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:03.47
00:28:14.96
175
1243
Benjamin GINBEY
Benjamin GINBEY #1243
Male Y07
00:16:07.45
00:16:07.45
25
(120)
Y07
25
Male
120
PE
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:54.52
00:16:07.45
00:00:13.54
710
1244
Liam MACDONALD
Liam MACDONALD #1244
Male Y07
00:25:19.63
00:25:19.63
79
(387)
Y07
79
Male
387
PE
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:00.03
00:25:19.63
102
1245
Flynn OLDFIELD
Flynn OLDFIELD #1245
Male Y07
00:14:38.45
00:14:38.45
8
(80)
Y07
8
Male
80
PE
4:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:26.61
00:14:38.45
00:00:00.55
913
1246
Dylan SMIT
Dylan SMIT #1246
Male Y07
00:29:27.31
00:29:27.31
96
(473)
Y07
96
Male
473
PE
9:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:10.19
00:29:27.31
520
1247
Bailey TREWREN
Bailey TREWREN #1247
Male Y07
00:21:42.21
00:21:42.21
74
(315)
Y07
74
Male
315
PE
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:30.48
00:21:42.21
174
1248
Bailey WINFIELD
Bailey WINFIELD #1248
Male Y07
00:16:06.20
00:16:06.20
24
(119)
Y07
24
Male
119
PE
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:52.62
00:16:06.20
00:00:32.79
579
1249
Paige BEESON
Paige BEESON #1249
Female Y07
00:22:57.30
00:22:57.30
73
(250)
Y07
73
Female
250
PE
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:42.09
00:22:57.30
1250
Savannah HANNAKAMPF
Savannah HANNAKAMPF #1250
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
PE
Wave 2
512
1251
Jade ISMAIL
Jade ISMAIL #1251
Female Y07
00:21:39.97
00:21:39.97
58
(201)
Y07
58
Female
201
PE
7:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:29.32
00:21:39.97
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
Page 25 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023