Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
Page 25 of 25 (1214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
765
Isaak WITTKUHN
Isaak WITTKUHN #765
Male Y09
00:12:03.29
00:12:03.29
6
(13)
Y09
6
00:00:21.70
Male
13
King
15
90
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:14.75
4:07 min/km
19
9
19
00:03:48.54
3:48 min/km
7
4
7
110
140
Lauren BLAIR
Lauren BLAIR #140
Female Y09
00:15:27.96
00:15:27.96
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:43.73
Female
15
Eyre
18
110
3
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:10:35.26
5:17 min/km
124
4
20
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
85
2
7
70
97
Aleisha DUFTY
Aleisha DUFTY #97
Female Y08
00:14:22.52
00:14:22.52
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Eyre
5
175
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:31.97
4:45 min/km
71
1
4
00:04:50.54
4:50 min/km
81
1
6
14
1019
Karl FOWLER
Karl FOWLER #1019
Male Y09
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
7
(14)
Y09
7
00:00:21.99
Male
14
Stirling
16
80
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:16.98
4:08 min/km
22
10
22
00:03:46.59
3:46 min/km
6
3
6
5
111
Mitchell ATKINSON
Mitchell ATKINSON #111
Male Y09
00:11:42.40
00:11:42.40
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:00.82
Male
5
Eyre
7
150
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:07:59.02
3:59 min/km
9
4
9
00:03:43.38
3:43 min/km
5
2
5
69
162
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #162
Female Y10
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:18.59
Female
5
Eyre
9
150
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:41.02
4:50 min/km
77
3
6
00:04:40.25
4:40 min/km
64
2
5
3
809
Tyler LAYMAN
Tyler LAYMAN #809
Male Y10
00:11:16.71
00:11:16.71
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:37.38
Male
3
King
3
150
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:07:35.42
3:47 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:41.29
3:41 min/km
4
2
4
45
880
Tara REED
Tara REED #880
Female Y12
00:13:22.36
00:13:22.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
King
2
175
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:08:45.05
4:22 min/km
37
1
1
00:04:37.30
4:37 min/km
58
1
4
6
1042
Cooper BARRON
Cooper BARRON #1042
Male Y09
00:11:51.13
00:11:51.13
3
(6)
Y09
3
00:00:09.54
Male
6
Stirling
3
125
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:13.01
4:06 min/km
18
8
18
00:03:38.12
3:38 min/km
3
1
3
59
188
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #188
Female Y10
00:14:02.68
00:14:02.68
1
(3)
Y10
1
Female
3
Eyre
3
175
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:27.14
4:43 min/km
65
1
3
00:04:35.54
4:35 min/km
55
1
3
67
53
Nikki SUSANTO
Nikki SUSANTO #53
Female Y07
00:14:16.41
00:14:16.41
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
Eyre
4
175
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:09:44.82
4:52 min/km
81
1
8
00:04:31.58
4:31 min/km
49
1
2
2
464
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #464
Male Y10
00:10:39.32
00:10:39.32
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
Forrest
1
175
3
3:33 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:07:07.26
3:33 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:32.06
3:32 min/km
2
1
2
51
132
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #132
Female Y09
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Eyre
2
175
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:14.52
4:37 min/km
55
1
2
00:04:29.71
4:29 min/km
46
1
1
1
1161
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #1161
Male Y11
00:10:19.13
00:10:19.13
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Stirling
1
175
3
3:26 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:06:56.40
3:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:22.73
3:22 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
Page 25 of 25 (1214 items)
© 2023