Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
Page 25 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
946
275
Alby PATERSON
Alby PATERSON #275
Male Y12
00:35:25.70
00:35:25.70
57
(452)
Y12
57
00:22:03.78
Male
452
FOLE
115
1
10:44 min/km
992
471
Alix KENNEDY
Alix KENNEDY #471
Female Y10
00:37:37.82
00:37:37.82
73
(533)
Y10
73
00:22:04.04
Female
533
KELL
125
1
11:24 min/km
993
1060
Ava TODARO
Ava TODARO #1060
Female Y10
00:37:37.99
00:37:37.99
74
(534)
Y10
74
00:22:04.21
Female
534
STEL
131
1
11:24 min/km
994
969
Shayne BAKER
Shayne BAKER #969
Female Y10
00:37:38.02
00:37:38.02
75
(535)
Y10
75
00:22:04.24
Female
535
STEL
132
1
11:24 min/km
995
267
Jovanna OLIVERI
Jovanna OLIVERI #267
Female Y10
00:37:39.22
00:37:39.22
76
(536)
Y10
76
00:22:05.44
Female
536
FOLE
120
1
11:24 min/km
997
245
Morgan SULLIVAN
Morgan SULLIVAN #245
Female Y09
00:37:49.42
00:37:49.42
91
(538)
Y09
91
00:22:15.03
Female
538
FOLE
122
1
11:27 min/km
952
618
Joshua HORTON
Joshua HORTON #618
Male Y07
00:35:35.01
00:35:35.01
97
(453)
Y07
97
00:22:15.62
Male
453
OCOL
124
1
10:46 min/km
936
1230
Max LORD
Max LORD #1230
Male Y10
00:35:13.20
00:35:13.20
61
(443)
Y10
61
00:22:34.42
Male
443
THOM
109
1
10:40 min/km
937
1147
Hudson RUIZ
Hudson RUIZ #1147
Male Y10
00:35:13.31
00:35:13.31
62
(444)
Y10
62
00:22:34.53
Male
444
THOM
110
1
10:40 min/km
938
609
Jared WING
Jared WING #609
Male Y10
00:35:13.79
00:35:13.79
63
(445)
Y10
63
00:22:35.01
Male
445
OCOL
121
1
10:40 min/km
939
879
Rhys MARSHALL
Rhys MARSHALL #879
Male Y10
00:35:14.00
00:35:14.00
64
(446)
Y10
64
00:22:35.21
Male
446
RYAN
110
1
10:40 min/km
940
653
Jaiden BELL
Jaiden BELL #653
Male Y10
00:35:15.23
00:35:15.23
65
(447)
Y10
65
00:22:36.45
Male
447
PATR
120
1
10:40 min/km
962
1116
Charlie LAWSON
Charlie LAWSON #1116
Male Y07
00:36:15.26
00:36:15.26
98
(455)
Y07
98
00:22:55.87
Male
455
THOM
119
1
10:59 min/km
942
890
Shayne BARON
Shayne BARON #890
Male Y08
00:35:22.06
00:35:22.06
100
(448)
Y08
100
00:23:19.60
Male
448
RYAN
111
1
10:43 min/km
943
260
Zane YARRAN
Zane YARRAN #260
Male Y08
00:35:22.26
00:35:22.26
101
(449)
Y08
101
00:23:19.80
Male
449
FOLE
114
1
10:43 min/km
944
761
Jacques LAURENT
Jacques LAURENT #761
Male Y08
00:35:22.74
00:35:22.74
102
(450)
Y08
102
00:23:20.28
Male
450
PATR
121
1
10:43 min/km
976
413
Chase JAMES
Chase JAMES #413
Male Y12
00:37:05.28
00:37:05.28
58
(456)
Y12
58
00:23:43.36
Male
456
KELL
121
1
11:14 min/km
978
229
Kyle GREGORINI
Kyle GREGORINI #229
Male Y12
00:37:06.47
00:37:06.47
59
(457)
Y12
59
00:23:44.55
Male
457
FOLE
117
1
11:14 min/km
958
1222
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON
Thane BUTLER-HENDERSON #1222
Male Y08
00:35:51.00
00:35:51.00
103
(454)
Y08
103
00:23:48.54
Male
454
THOM
117
1
10:51 min/km
1005
918
Abby KREUSCH
Abby KREUSCH #918
Female Y09
00:39:27.99
00:39:27.99
92
(542)
Y09
92
00:23:53.60
Female
542
RYAN
117
1
11:57 min/km
986
502
Raleah FIORENZA
Raleah FIORENZA #502
Male Y12
00:37:15.62
00:37:15.62
60
(459)
Y12
60
00:23:53.70
Male
459
OCOL
127
1
11:17 min/km
981
1133
Liam MARIANI
Liam MARIANI #1133
Male Y07
00:37:13.51
00:37:13.51
99
(458)
Y07
99
00:23:54.12
Male
458
THOM
121
1
11:16 min/km
1006
516
Amity FRANCIS
Amity FRANCIS #516
Female Y09
00:39:28.65
00:39:28.65
93
(543)
Y09
93
00:23:54.25
Female
543
OCOL
130
1
11:57 min/km
1007
1052
Mica HALLGARTH
Mica HALLGARTH #1052
Female Y09
00:39:29.73
00:39:29.73
94
(544)
Y09
94
00:23:55.34
Female
544
STEL
134
1
11:58 min/km
1008
987
Megan DAVIES
Megan DAVIES #987
Female Y09
00:39:29.86
00:39:29.86
95
(545)
Y09
95
00:23:55.46
Female
545
STEL
135
1
11:58 min/km
1009
12
Ava O'BRIEN
Ava O'BRIEN #12
Female Y09
00:39:30.26
00:39:30.26
96
(546)
Y09
96
00:23:55.87
Female
546
BISH
127
1
11:58 min/km
1010
308
Isla PATERSON
Isla PATERSON #308
Female Y09
00:39:30.75
00:39:30.75
97
(547)
Y09
97
00:23:56.35
Female
547
FOLE
125
1
11:58 min/km
1011
467
Mia CLENNICK
Mia CLENNICK #467
Female Y09
00:39:30.98
00:39:30.98
98
(548)
Y09
98
00:23:56.59
Female
548
KELL
126
1
11:58 min/km
1012
939
Madison RANDALL
Madison RANDALL #939
Female Y09
00:39:53.99
00:39:53.99
99
(549)
Y09
99
00:24:19.60
Female
549
RYAN
118
1
12:05 min/km
1013
828
Sapphire MCINTOSH
Sapphire MCINTOSH #828
Female Y09
00:40:05.45
00:40:05.45
100
(550)
Y09
100
00:24:31.06
Female
550
RYAN
119
1
12:08 min/km
1001
160
Jack HANSON
Jack HANSON #160
Male Y12
00:38:13.47
00:38:13.47
61
(460)
Y12
61
00:24:51.55
Male
460
BISH
125
1
11:34 min/km
1002
954
Funny LAM
Funny LAM #954
Male Y12
00:38:13.68
00:38:13.68
62
(461)
Y12
62
00:24:51.76
Male
461
STEL
133
1
11:35 min/km
1003
606
Luke WHEELDON
Luke WHEELDON #606
Male Y09
00:38:19.22
00:38:19.22
73
(462)
Y09
73
00:25:42.51
Male
462
OCOL
129
1
11:36 min/km
1022
810
Bridie O'NEILL
Bridie O'NEILL #810
Female Y09
00:41:19.41
00:41:19.41
101
(551)
Y09
101
00:25:45.02
Female
551
RYAN
121
1
12:31 min/km
1004
57
James CASSIN
James CASSIN #57
Male Y10
00:38:31.12
00:38:31.12
66
(463)
Y10
66
00:25:52.33
Male
463
BISH
126
1
11:40 min/km
1023
494
Chloe MYERS
Chloe MYERS #494
Female Y09
00:41:34.43
00:41:34.43
102
(552)
Y09
102
00:26:00.04
Female
552
OCOL
133
1
12:35 min/km
1026
615
Alex DUNN
Alex DUNN #615
Female Y12
00:42:35.16
00:42:35.16
74
(555)
Y12
74
00:26:19.27
Female
555
OCOL
135
1
12:54 min/km
1025
537
Beth DREW
Beth DREW #537
Female Y09
00:41:58.39
00:41:58.39
104
(554)
Y09
104
00:26:23.99
Female
554
OCOL
134
1
12:43 min/km
1024
333
Harmony CROWLEY
Harmony CROWLEY #333
Female Y09
00:41:58.38
00:41:58.38
103
(553)
Y09
103
00:26:23.99
Female
553
KELL
128
1
12:43 min/km
1015
842
Darcy KELEHER
Darcy KELEHER #842
Male Y12
00:40:16.81
00:40:16.81
63
(465)
Y12
63
00:26:54.89
Male
465
RYAN
120
1
12:12 min/km
1016
707
Jherit DIMAYUGA
Jherit DIMAYUGA #707
Male Y12
00:40:17.42
00:40:17.42
64
(466)
Y12
64
00:26:55.50
Male
466
PATR
125
1
12:12 min/km
1017
546
James WHEELDON
James WHEELDON #546
Male Y12
00:40:18.44
00:40:18.44
65
(467)
Y12
65
00:26:56.52
Male
467
OCOL
131
1
12:12 min/km
1018
1153
Riley WEST
Riley WEST #1153
Male Y12
00:40:18.44
00:40:18.44
66
(468)
Y12
66
00:26:56.52
Male
468
THOM
123
1
12:12 min/km
1019
638
Maximus GOLDING
Maximus GOLDING #638
Male Y12
00:40:22.94
00:40:22.94
67
(469)
Y12
67
00:27:01.02
Male
469
OCOL
132
1
12:14 min/km
1020
389
William GALVIN
William GALVIN #389
Male Y12
00:40:23.33
00:40:23.33
68
(470)
Y12
68
00:27:01.41
Male
470
KELL
127
1
12:14 min/km
1021
205
Samuel BARROLA
Samuel BARROLA #205
Male Y12
00:40:23.98
00:40:23.98
69
(471)
Y12
69
00:27:02.06
Male
471
FOLE
126
1
12:14 min/km
1014
1188
Jaxon LUFF
Jaxon LUFF #1188
Male Y09
00:40:07.95
00:40:07.95
74
(464)
Y09
74
00:27:31.24
Male
464
THOM
122
1
12:09 min/km
1036
149
Willow TIMMERMAN
Willow TIMMERMAN #149
Female Y10
00:44:52.82
00:44:52.82
77
(556)
Y10
77
00:29:19.04
Female
556
BISH
128
1
13:36 min/km
1041
637
Olivia BURR
Olivia BURR #637
Female Y12
00:45:38.96
00:45:38.96
75
(557)
Y12
75
00:29:23.08
Female
557
OCOL
139
1
13:49 min/km
1027
830
Mav PIRROTTINA
Mav PIRROTTINA #830
Male Y09
00:42:47.60
00:42:47.60
75
(472)
Y09
75
00:30:10.88
Male
472
RYAN
122
1
12:58 min/km
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
Page 25 of 26 (1264 items)