The Kokoda Challenge
18 Jul 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
96km
K48km
SB96km
JS48km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
KCYP
Women
Men
Corporate
Family
Mixed
Services Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
Page 24 of 24 (1186 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Start
CP2
CP4 (weak comms)
CP5
CP6
CP7
CP8
CP10
CP11
CP12
Finish
1126
Shannon Carey
Shannon Carey #1126
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Suck it Up and Shuffle On
min/km
07:07:06
09:40:49
14:42:49
18:13:16
20:52:35
00:01:47
02:34:22
07:13:07
10:21:03
1127
Michael Kidman
Michael Kidman #1127
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Suck it Up and Shuffle On
min/km
07:07:12
09:40:45
14:42:50
18:13:18
20:52:38
00:01:34
02:34:19
07:13:20
10:21:33
1128
Chris Jones
Chris Jones #1128
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Suck it Up and Shuffle On
min/km
07:07:07
09:40:46
1131
Jonny Lawson
Jonny Lawson #1131
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Team Fire Boar
min/km
07:03:27
09:33:48
13:44:20
16:46:13
19:19:26
1135
Emma Clarke
Emma Clarke #1135
Corporate
DNF
DNF
Corporate
Master PlumbersÈÃÍ Association of Queensland 1
min/km
07:03:20
10:14:23
15:15:53
18:52:08
21:57:28
1140
Lisa Hilton
Lisa Hilton #1140
Corporate
DNF
DNF
Corporate
Master PlumbersÈÃÍ Association of Queensland 2
min/km
07:03:20
10:14:23
15:16:06
18:52:06
21:57:24
1146
Amanda Morton
Amanda Morton #1146
Corporate
Query
Query
Corporate
Team Fusion 1
min/km
07:03:41
09:20:57
13:25:56
16:30:57
18:36:17
20:52:44
23:23:55
02:47:20
05:48:17
1148
Steve Kube
Steve Kube #1148
Corporate
DNF
DNF
Corporate
Team Fusion 1
min/km
07:03:43
09:17:28
13:25:45
16:29:14
18:36:09
20:51:42
23:23:49
02:46:59
1155
Jenni Erbel
Jenni Erbel #1155
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
It was the best of times....
min/km
07:03:13
09:30:05
13:36:28
16:10:23
18:19:17
20:25:38
22:04:26
01:49:43
04:41:16
1163
Jasmine Wallace
Jasmine Wallace #1163
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Nutty Trail Mix
min/km
07:03:47
09:50:11
14:47:29
17:56:02
20:24:51
23:32:50
02:44:15
06:42:59
09:40:17
1164
Josh Wallace
Josh Wallace #1164
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Nutty Trail Mix
min/km
07:04:12
09:49:55
14:47:29
18:02:39
20:24:48
23:32:25
02:44:02
06:40:47
09:38:10
1166
Casey Johnson
Casey Johnson #1166
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
The Ewing Eliminators
min/km
07:04:35
09:36:37
13:24:53
16:05:36
18:28:39
21:00:43
22:32:46
02:28:20
1169
Goran Gelic
Goran Gelic #1169
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
Team Echo
min/km
1170
#1170
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
Team Echo
min/km
1171
#1171
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
Team Echo
min/km
1172
#1172
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
Team Echo
min/km
1174
Robert Fusco
Robert Fusco #1174
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
HEAVY RANGE
min/km
07:03:39
09:36:26
14:24:39
17:34:33
20:04:10
1182
Craig Whatmore
Craig Whatmore #1182
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Suckers for Punishment
min/km
07:02:06
08:31:31
11:19:02
13:19:04
1189
Heath Greene
Heath Greene #1189
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Take a Hike!
min/km
07:01:45
09:53:50
14:27:25
17:43:30
20:09:08
22:43:45
00:21:31
04:22:50
07:40:32
11:17:18
14:05:55
1192
Codie Hair
Codie Hair #1192
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
Take a Hike!
min/km
07:01:45
09:53:39
14:27:27
17:41:17
20:09:31
1197
Nathan Rose
Nathan Rose #1197
Men
DNS
DNS
Men
WFA ( Worlds Fattest Alliance )
min/km
1200
Damian Wyatt
Damian Wyatt #1200
Men
DNS
DNS
Men
WFA ( Worlds Fattest Alliance )
min/km
1203
Cameron Lawn
Cameron Lawn #1203
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
SARG'S ARMY
min/km
07:03:20
09:28:31
14:00:48
17:00:32
19:36:29
23:00:35
1204
Rodney Denton Cooke
Rodney Denton Cooke #1204
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
SARG'S ARMY
min/km
07:03:19
09:28:19
14:00:51
17:00:20
19:36:16
23:00:43
1206
Ashlee Bennett
Ashlee Bennett #1206
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
I was only 19
min/km
07:01:45
09:50:58
15:05:50
1210
Natalie Johnson
Natalie Johnson #1210
Mixed
Query
Query
Mixed
Team KUDOS Misfits
min/km
07:02:05
09:50:02
14:55:32
18:23:12
21:24:11
01:24:52
04:09:50
08:41:47
11:23:43
1211
Cameron Johnson
Cameron Johnson #1211
Mixed
Query
Query
Mixed
Team KUDOS Misfits
min/km
07:02:19
09:53:10
15:01:58
18:23:15
21:24:07
01:24:46
04:10:01
1215
Candice Ballard
Candice Ballard #1215
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Kokoda four
min/km
07:04:12
09:39:30
14:19:46
17:47:17
21:16:43
1220
Jared Edgeworth
Jared Edgeworth #1220
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
The Young Ones
min/km
07:02:38
09:22:50
13:45:37
2583
Dylan Collins
Dylan Collins #2583
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Brisbane KCYP
min/km
07:00:31
09:41:21
15:08:03
18:42:04
21:48:11
00:21:23
2585
Thomas Franklin
Thomas Franklin #2585
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Brisbane KCYP
min/km
07:01:45
09:41:29
2609
Braedyn Simmons
Braedyn Simmons #2609
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Gold Coast KCYP
min/km
07:00:38
09:51:57
14:44:51
18:02:27
21:00:21
23:53:13
03:29:06
2614
Talanie Louis
Talanie Louis #2614
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Tweed KCYP
min/km
07:00:32
09:50:56
13:55:25
2624
Linda Svenson
Linda Svenson #2624
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Tweed KCYP
min/km
07:00:35
10:01:26
2628
Grace Trevelle
Grace Trevelle #2628
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Toowoomba KCYP
min/km
07:00:40
09:48:10
14:36:10
2629
Josh Amps
Josh Amps #2629
KCYP
DNF
DNF
KCYP
Toowoomba KCYP
min/km
07:00:41
09:48:05
14:36:06
17:40:30
20:19:35
22:48:39
01:13:12
05:37:32
08:33:07
12:28:10
15:37:29
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
Page 24 of 24 (1186 items)
© 2023