Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
1151
Grace KELLY
Grace KELLY #1151
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PE
Wave 4
165
1152
Travis MASON
Travis MASON #1152
Male Y12
00:15:53.40
00:15:53.40
12
(115)
Y12
12
Male
115
PE
5:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:39.24
00:15:53.40
00:00:01.59
578
1153
Nathan MENEZES
Nathan MENEZES #1153
Male Y12
00:22:54.51
00:22:54.51
35
(329)
Y12
35
Male
329
PE
7:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:22:41.47
00:22:54.51
00:00:02.48
641
1154
Mathew THORNETT
Mathew THORNETT #1154
Male Y12
00:24:12.34
00:24:12.34
36
(350)
Y12
36
Male
350
PE
8:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:26.00
00:24:12.34
00:00:00.66
67
1155
Shannon GARDINER
Shannon GARDINER #1155
Female Y08
00:13:53.43
00:13:53.43
4
(9)
Y08
4
Female
9
PE
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:41.59
00:13:53.43
154
1156
Chloe HILL
Chloe HILL #1156
Female Y08
00:15:43.42
00:15:43.42
12
(44)
Y08
12
Female
44
PE
5:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:15:22.93
00:15:43.42
-00:00:01.92
527
1157
Micaela LAZAROO
Micaela LAZAROO #1157
Female Y08
00:21:51.25
00:21:51.25
49
(210)
Y08
49
Female
210
PE
7:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:36.81
00:21:51.25
-00:00:00.75
1158
Jesse HOPE-YATES
Jesse HOPE-YATES #1158
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
PE
Wave 1
302
1159
Joshua PEAKE
Joshua PEAKE #1159
Male Y08
00:18:44.93
00:18:44.93
36
(188)
Y08
36
Male
188
PE
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:31.29
00:18:44.93
933
1160
Zane RICHES
Zane RICHES #1160
Male Y08
00:29:59.76
00:29:59.76
85
(483)
Y08
85
Male
483
PE
9:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:29.68
00:29:59.76
785
1161
Teleah ANZELLINO
Teleah ANZELLINO #1161
Female Y09
00:26:28.26
00:26:28.26
71
(365)
Y09
71
Female
365
PE
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:26:13.52
00:26:28.26
684
1162
Abby BENNETT
Abby BENNETT #1162
Female Y09
00:24:46.70
00:24:46.70
64
(309)
Y09
64
Female
309
PE
8:15 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:31.09
00:24:46.70
00:00:02.80
1163
Olivia MASON
Olivia MASON #1163
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
PE
Wave 2
65
1164
Oliver ROBINSON
Oliver ROBINSON #1164
Male Y09
00:13:45.41
00:13:45.41
15
(58)
Y09
15
Male
58
PE
4:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:31.22
00:13:45.41
00:00:04.59
912
1165
Ella BENNETT
Ella BENNETT #1165
Female Y10
00:29:24.25
00:29:24.25
61
(440)
Y10
61
Female
440
PE
9:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:29:04.07
00:29:24.25
875
1166
Asha COMMISSO
Asha COMMISSO #1166
Female Y10
00:28:14.53
00:28:14.53
56
(419)
Y10
56
Female
419
PE
9:24 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:03.32
00:28:14.53
198
1167
Jordan ROBINSON
Jordan ROBINSON #1167
Female Y10
00:16:23.21
00:16:23.21
12
(66)
Y10
12
Female
66
PE
5:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:06.37
00:16:23.21
00:00:04.78
766
1168
Jalen ANZELLINO
Jalen ANZELLINO #1168
Male Y10
00:26:09.25
00:26:09.25
62
(409)
Y10
62
Male
409
PE
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:25:30.75
00:26:09.25
00:00:01.75
683
1169
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #1169
Male Y10
00:24:46.33
00:24:46.33
59
(375)
Y10
59
Male
375
PE
8:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:24:19.46
00:24:46.33
00:00:01.66
799
1170
Kade RODOREDA
Kade RODOREDA #1170
Male Y10
00:26:40.36
00:26:40.36
77
(426)
Y10
77
Male
426
PE
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:31.26
00:26:40.36
887
1171
Therese LAZAROO
Therese LAZAROO #1171
Female Y11
00:28:22.69
00:28:22.69
52
(428)
Y11
52
Female
428
PE
9:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:07.07
00:28:22.69
846
1172
Geena MASON
Geena MASON #1172
Female Y11
00:27:25.44
00:27:25.44
45
(400)
Y11
45
Female
400
PE
9:08 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:42.07
00:27:25.44
1173
Benjamin CHIERA
Benjamin CHIERA #1173
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
PE
Wave 3
84
1174
Connor HOPE-YATES
Connor HOPE-YATES #1174
Male Y11
00:14:12.65
00:14:12.65
7
(68)
Y11
7
Male
68
PE
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:04.17
00:14:12.65
00:00:02.34
297
1175
Alicia BROCK
Alicia BROCK #1175
Female Y12
00:18:42.17
00:18:42.17
6
(113)
Y12
6
Female
113
PE
6:14 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:29.55
00:18:42.17
00:00:03.82
1176
Georgia COMMISSO
Georgia COMMISSO #1176
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
PE
Wave 4
956
1177
Ashlee CRAIG
Ashlee CRAIG #1177
Female Y12
00:30:35.23
00:30:35.23
38
(465)
Y12
38
Female
465
PE
10:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:30:23.57
00:30:35.23
457
1178
Cory GARDINER
Cory GARDINER #1178
Male Y12
00:20:56.36
00:20:56.36
27
(282)
Y12
27
Male
282
PE
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:46.24
00:20:56.36
00:00:02.63
687
1179
Scout COCKMAN
Scout COCKMAN #1179
Female Y08
00:24:49.14
00:24:49.14
72
(312)
Y08
72
Female
312
PE
8:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:31.74
00:24:49.14
509
1180
Orla LEAHY
Orla LEAHY #1180
Female Y08
00:21:37.74
00:21:37.74
46
(199)
Y08
46
Female
199
PE
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:21:23.59
00:21:37.74
1181
Sienna SMITH
Sienna SMITH #1181
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
PE
Wave 2
676
1182
Michaell CHAN
Michaell CHAN #1182
Male Y08
00:24:34.61
00:24:34.61
77
(374)
Y08
77
Male
374
PE
8:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:18.46
00:24:34.61
-00:00:00.61
55
1183
Riordan JOHNSTON
Riordan JOHNSTON #1183
Male Y08
00:13:26.74
00:13:26.74
7
(50)
Y08
7
Male
50
PE
4:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:13.98
00:13:26.74
-00:00:00.74
624
1184
Jedd MURTY
Jedd MURTY #1184
Male Y08
00:23:56.26
00:23:56.26
67
(346)
Y08
67
Male
346
PE
7:58 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:39.70
00:23:56.26
00:00:01.73
291
1185
Jessica AYRES
Jessica AYRES #1185
Female Y09
00:18:34.75
00:18:34.75
19
(108)
Y09
19
Female
108
PE
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:18:20.83
00:18:34.75
-00:00:00.25
613
1186
Rebecca AYRES
Rebecca AYRES #1186
Female Y09
00:23:45.83
00:23:45.83
52
(272)
Y09
52
Female
272
PE
7:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:23:00.40
00:23:45.83
453
1187
Jordyn QUINN
Jordyn QUINN #1187
Female Y09
00:20:52.26
00:20:52.26
40
(174)
Y09
40
Female
174
PE
6:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:20:38.34
00:20:52.26
00:00:02.24
1188
Megan WILLIS
Megan WILLIS #1188
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
PE
Wave 2
1189
Benjamin DELLA-SANTINA
Benjamin DELLA-SANTINA #1189
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
PE
Wave 1
839
1190
Connor ROUGHTON
Connor ROUGHTON #1190
Male Y09
00:27:20.36
00:27:20.36
80
(444)
Y09
80
Male
444
PE
9:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:10.52
00:27:20.36
563
1191
Emilie BARROA
Emilie BARROA #1191
Female Y10
00:22:32.39
00:22:32.39
27
(237)
Y10
27
Female
237
PE
7:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:22:16.09
00:22:32.39
595
1192
Taylor KOLK
Taylor KOLK #1192
Female Y10
00:23:14.57
00:23:14.57
30
(259)
Y10
30
Female
259
PE
7:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:23:00.77
00:23:14.57
28
1193
Cooper BATES
Cooper BATES #1193
Male Y10
00:12:38.80
00:12:38.80
10
(28)
Y10
10
Male
28
PE
4:12 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:21.13
00:12:38.80
00:00:03.19
1194
Colt COCKMAN
Colt COCKMAN #1194
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PE
Wave 3
1195
Charlie REID
Charlie REID #1195
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
PE
Wave 3
257
1196
Mariella CHAN
Mariella CHAN #1196
Female Y11
00:17:46.71
00:17:46.71
13
(95)
Y11
13
Female
95
PE
5:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:28.55
00:17:46.71
00:00:02.28
138
1197
Charlotte EPTON
Charlotte EPTON #1197
Female Y11
00:15:27.86
00:15:27.86
2
(35)
Y11
2
Female
35
PE
5:09 min/km
Wave 4
00:15:13.80
00:15:27.86
00:00:02.14
930
1198
Brittany POMFRET
Brittany POMFRET #1198
Female Y11
00:29:59.48
00:29:59.48
55
(449)
Y11
55
Female
449
PE
9:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:29:43.04
00:29:59.48
642
1199
Conor LEAHY
Conor LEAHY #1199
Male Y11
00:24:13.85
00:24:13.85
39
(351)
Y11
39
Male
351
PE
8:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:38.87
00:24:13.85
244
1200
Charlie REID
Charlie REID #1200
Male Y10
00:17:22.11
00:17:22.11
30
(155)
Y10
30
Male
155
PE
5:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:09.99
00:17:22.11
00:00:07.88
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023