La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
705
1388
Nicholas WARD
Nicholas WARD #1388
Male Y08
00:21:41.21
00:21:41.21
81
(409)
Y08
81
Male
409
SOL
9:25 min/km
Wave 4
708
471
Justin MALMISA
Justin MALMISA #471
Male Y08
00:21:47.07
00:21:47.07
82
(410)
Y08
82
Male
410
BRIG
9:28 min/km
Wave 4
710
18
Neo CURTHOYS
Neo CURTHOYS #18
Male Y07
00:21:48.57
00:21:48.57
88
(411)
Y07
88
Male
411
BEN
9:28 min/km
Wave 2
712
131
Luke BAMESS
Luke BAMESS #131
Male Y08
00:21:51.15
00:21:51.15
83
(412)
Y08
83
Male
412
BEN
9:30 min/km
Wave 4
713
1050
Bryden JEFFRIES
Bryden JEFFRIES #1050
Male Y07
00:21:53.21
00:21:53.21
89
(413)
Y07
89
Male
413
LASA
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
715
47
Mitchell KIRWAN-WARD
Mitchell KIRWAN-WARD #47
Male Y08
00:22:02.30
00:22:02.30
84
(414)
Y08
84
Male
414
BEN
9:34 min/km
Wave 4
716
873
Kane PEIRIS
Kane PEIRIS #873
Male Y08
00:22:03.92
00:22:03.92
85
(415)
Y08
85
Male
415
MCK
9:35 min/km
Wave 4
717
432
Dylan WHITE-KIELY
Dylan WHITE-KIELY #432
Male Y11
00:22:06.79
00:22:06.79
44
(416)
Y11
44
Male
416
BRIG
9:36 min/km
Wave 10
718
74
Robert SINCLAIR
Robert SINCLAIR #74
Male Y11
00:22:07.16
00:22:07.16
45
(417)
Y11
45
Male
417
BEN
9:37 min/km
Wave 10
719
159
Joseph GOY
Joseph GOY #159
Male Y11
00:22:08.39
00:22:08.39
46
(418)
Y11
46
Male
418
BEN
9:37 min/km
Wave 10
720
318
Marley WHITE
Marley WHITE #318
Male Y07
00:22:08.65
00:22:08.65
90
(419)
Y07
90
Male
419
MCC
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
721
730
Callen TEMPLE
Callen TEMPLE #730
Male Y07
00:22:08.65
00:22:08.65
91
(420)
Y07
91
Male
420
JORD
9:37 min/km
Wave 2
722
1227
Cooper PEIRIS
Cooper PEIRIS #1227
Male Y08
00:22:09.79
00:22:09.79
86
(421)
Y08
86
Male
421
MUT
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
723
1409
Tristan WOOD
Tristan WOOD #1409
Male Y11
00:22:10.39
00:22:10.39
47
(422)
Y11
47
Male
422
SOL
9:38 min/km
Wave 10
724
520
Ben HARWOOD
Ben HARWOOD #520
Male Y07
00:22:10.67
00:22:10.67
92
(423)
Y07
92
Male
423
BRIG
9:38 min/km
Wave 2
726
450
Ben NEHOFF
Ben NEHOFF #450
Male Y07
00:22:11.91
00:22:11.91
93
(424)
Y07
93
Male
424
BRIG
9:39 min/km
Wave 2
728
339
Rhys STROMMER
Rhys STROMMER #339
Male Y11
00:22:13.85
00:22:13.85
48
(425)
Y11
48
Male
425
MCC
9:39 min/km
Wave 10
730
241
Matthew OLSEN
Matthew OLSEN #241
Male Y11
00:22:14.95
00:22:14.95
49
(426)
Y11
49
Male
426
MCC
9:40 min/km
Wave 10
731
749
Jesse HOLDMAN
Jesse HOLDMAN #749
Male Y11
00:22:16.39
00:22:16.39
50
(427)
Y11
50
Male
427
JORD
9:41 min/km
Wave 10
732
1316
Andrew LOCKETT
Andrew LOCKETT #1316
Male Y10
00:22:17.47
00:22:17.47
61
(428)
Y10
61
Male
428
SOL
9:41 min/km
Wave 8
736
424
Joshua LAZDINS
Joshua LAZDINS #424
Male Y07
00:22:21.95
00:22:21.95
94
(429)
Y07
94
Male
429
BRIG
9:43 min/km
Wave 2
741
182
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #182
Male Y10
00:22:29.88
00:22:29.88
62
(430)
Y10
62
Male
430
BEN
9:46 min/km
Wave 8
742
847
Brodie LOWRY
Brodie LOWRY #847
Male Y09
00:22:30.72
00:22:30.72
83
(431)
Y09
83
Male
431
MCK
9:47 min/km
Wave 6
743
1313
Nicholas HENDERSON
Nicholas HENDERSON #1313
Male Y09
00:22:30.94
00:22:30.94
84
(432)
Y09
84
Male
432
SOL
9:47 min/km
Wave 6
745
117
Elijah TAYLOR
Elijah TAYLOR #117
Male Y07
00:22:32.66
00:22:32.66
95
(433)
Y07
95
Male
433
BEN
9:48 min/km
Wave 2
754
623
Kobi SMITH
Kobi SMITH #623
Male Y07
00:22:40.41
00:22:40.41
96
(434)
Y07
96
Male
434
JORD
9:51 min/km
Wave 2
755
151
Jacob BIDDLE
Jacob BIDDLE #151
Male Y07
00:22:40.91
00:22:40.91
97
(435)
Y07
97
Male
435
BEN
9:51 min/km
Wave 2
757
1339
Nathaniel SMOJE
Nathaniel SMOJE #1339
Male Y10
00:22:45.46
00:22:45.46
63
(436)
Y10
63
Male
436
SOL
9:53 min/km
Wave 8
768
266
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV #266
Male Y07
00:22:48.82
00:22:48.82
98
(437)
Y07
98
Male
437
MCC
9:55 min/km
Wave 2
772
157
Benjamin GOOD
Benjamin GOOD #157
Male Y11
00:22:55.92
00:22:55.92
51
(438)
Y11
51
Male
438
BEN
9:58 min/km
Wave 10
775
723
Ethan CAMERON
Ethan CAMERON #723
Male Y08
00:23:07.63
00:23:07.63
87
(439)
Y08
87
Male
439
JORD
10:03 min/km
Wave 4
778
1405
Blake LAMOND
Blake LAMOND #1405
Male Y08
00:23:10.25
00:23:10.25
88
(440)
Y08
88
Male
440
SOL
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
779
284
Frazer DEARLOVE
Frazer DEARLOVE #284
Male Y08
00:23:10.45
00:23:10.45
89
(441)
Y08
89
Male
441
MCC
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
785
114
Samuel BARBOSA
Samuel BARBOSA #114
Male Y11
00:23:20.89
00:23:20.89
52
(442)
Y11
52
Male
442
BEN
10:09 min/km
Wave 10
791
232
Nicholas BERNARD
Nicholas BERNARD #232
Male Y07
00:23:25.33
00:23:25.33
99
(443)
Y07
99
Male
443
MCC
10:11 min/km
Wave 2
794
135
Caleb GIBSON-VENEZIANI
Caleb GIBSON-VENEZIANI #135
Male Y11
00:23:26.90
00:23:26.90
53
(444)
Y11
53
Male
444
BEN
10:11 min/km
Wave 10
795
954
Jiamian HUANG
Jiamian HUANG #954
Male Y07
00:23:27.17
00:23:27.17
100
(445)
Y07
100
Male
445
LASA
10:11 min/km
Wave 2
796
1292
Adam SAOU SALAH
Adam SAOU SALAH #1292
Male Y11
00:23:29.23
00:23:29.23
54
(446)
Y11
54
Male
446
MUT
10:12 min/km
Wave 10
797
547
Connor DUCROW
Connor DUCROW #547
Male Y09
00:23:31.41
00:23:31.41
85
(447)
Y09
85
Male
447
BRIG
10:13 min/km
Wave 6
798
500
Aaron SIROEN
Aaron SIROEN #500
Male Y11
00:23:31.49
00:23:31.49
55
(448)
Y11
55
Male
448
BRIG
10:13 min/km
Wave 10
801
363
Leighton MARSH
Leighton MARSH #363
Male Y09
00:23:36.28
00:23:36.28
86
(449)
Y09
86
Male
449
MCC
10:15 min/km
Wave 6
814
1271
Jake ZERKO
Jake ZERKO #1271
Male Y12
00:23:42.90
00:23:42.90
57
(450)
Y12
57
Male
450
MUT
10:18 min/km
Wave 12
815
1008
Thomas SPARKES
Thomas SPARKES #1008
Male Y12
00:23:43.30
00:23:43.30
58
(451)
Y12
58
Male
451
LASA
10:18 min/km
Wave 12
816
686
Heath SUMMERS-MACK
Heath SUMMERS-MACK #686
Male Y07
00:23:44.60
00:23:44.60
101
(452)
Y07
101
Male
452
JORD
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
817
701
Riley BAXTER
Riley BAXTER #701
Male Y07
00:23:44.79
00:23:44.79
102
(453)
Y07
102
Male
453
JORD
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
818
685
Zane SAUNDERS
Zane SAUNDERS #685
Male Y12
00:23:49.18
00:23:49.18
59
(454)
Y12
59
Male
454
JORD
10:21 min/km
Wave 12
831
936
Anthony RAVEN
Anthony RAVEN #936
Male Y09
00:24:03.70
00:24:03.70
87
(455)
Y09
87
Male
455
MCK
10:27 min/km
Wave 6
832
427
Daniel ROBINSON
Daniel ROBINSON #427
Male Y12
00:24:03.90
00:24:03.90
60
(456)
Y12
60
Male
456
BRIG
10:27 min/km
Wave 12
835
1341
Benjamin ZOETBROOD
Benjamin ZOETBROOD #1341
Male Y07
00:24:08.16
00:24:08.16
103
(457)
Y07
103
Male
457
SOL
10:29 min/km
Wave 2
837
421
Samuel FLYNN
Samuel FLYNN #421
Male Y12
00:24:11.32
00:24:11.32
61
(458)
Y12
61
Male
458
BRIG
10:31 min/km
Wave 12
1
2
3
...
23
[24]
25
26
...
28
29
30
Page 24 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023