Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
Page 24 of 25 (1214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
1060
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #1060
Male Y09
00:12:50.65
00:12:50.65
12
(27)
Y09
12
00:01:09.06
Male
27
Stirling
28
55
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:33.37
4:16 min/km
30
13
30
00:04:17.27
4:17 min/km
32
11
32
285
201
Amber FOGGERDY
Amber FOGGERDY #201
Female Y10
00:22:10.89
00:22:10.89
14
(77)
Y10
14
00:08:08.20
Female
77
Eyre
54
45
3
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:16:17.78
8:08 min/km
364
21
120
00:05:53.10
5:53 min/km
167
9
32
20
344
Jorge MARTIN-TERAMOTO
Jorge MARTIN-TERAMOTO #344
Male Y07
00:12:34.06
00:12:34.06
1
(20)
Y07
1
Male
20
Forrest
3
175
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:18.47
4:09 min/km
23
1
23
00:04:15.59
4:15 min/km
31
2
31
188
633
Halo ADAMS
Halo ADAMS #633
Female Y07
00:18:26.74
00:18:26.74
9
(38)
Y07
9
00:04:10.33
Female
38
King
22
70
3
6:08 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:39.50
6:19 min/km
206
12
43
00:05:47.24
5:47 min/km
160
7
31
21
825
Vasilis KERR
Vasilis KERR #825
Male Y11
00:12:34.32
00:12:34.32
3
(21)
Y11
3
00:02:15.18
Male
21
King
8
125
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:08:19.41
4:09 min/km
24
3
24
00:04:14.91
4:14 min/km
30
4
30
153
1028
Jemma PASSMORE
Jemma PASSMORE #1028
Female Y09
00:17:05.70
00:17:05.70
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:03:21.46
Female
29
Stirling
19
80
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:11:25.67
5:42 min/km
156
7
30
00:05:40.02
5:40 min/km
148
7
30
25
1016
Bailey EMMERT
Bailey EMMERT #1016
Male Y09
00:12:48.07
00:12:48.07
11
(25)
Y09
11
00:01:06.48
Male
25
Stirling
24
60
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:33.98
4:16 min/km
31
14
31
00:04:14.08
4:14 min/km
29
10
29
166
189
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #189
Female Y10
00:17:46.98
00:17:46.98
8
(32)
Y10
8
00:03:44.30
Female
32
Eyre
33
75
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:07.53
6:03 min/km
179
8
37
00:05:39.45
5:39 min/km
147
8
29
167
778
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #778
Female Y10
00:17:47.19
00:17:47.19
9
(33)
Y10
9
00:03:44.50
Female
33
King
21
70
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:12:08.74
6:04 min/km
181
9
38
00:05:38.44
5:38 min/km
145
7
28
28
615
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #615
Male Y07
00:12:51.90
00:12:51.90
2
(28)
Y07
2
00:00:17.83
Male
28
King
6
150
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:38.17
4:19 min/km
33
2
33
00:04:13.72
4:13 min/km
28
1
28
18
749
Allen MAYNARD
Allen MAYNARD #749
Male Y09
00:12:24.37
00:12:24.37
9
(18)
Y09
9
00:00:42.79
Male
18
King
20
70
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:10.65
4:05 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:13.72
4:13 min/km
27
9
27
152
133
Chloe MOORE
Chloe MOORE #133
Female Y09
00:17:04.89
00:17:04.89
6
(28)
Y09
6
00:03:20.65
Female
28
Eyre
28
90
3
5:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:11:26.69
5:43 min/km
157
8
31
00:05:38.19
5:38 min/km
144
6
27
150
435
Rachael STARLING
Rachael STARLING #435
Female Y09
00:16:59.79
00:16:59.79
5
(27)
Y09
5
00:03:15.55
Female
27
Forrest
11
100
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:11:22.61
5:41 min/km
154
6
28
00:05:37.17
5:37 min/km
140
5
26
11
580
Charlie MORGAN
Charlie MORGAN #580
Male Y12
00:12:01.67
00:12:01.67
1
(11)
Y12
1
Male
11
Forrest
2
175
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:07:48.92
3:54 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:12.75
4:12 min/km
26
1
26
139
469
Aisha HASKEW
Aisha HASKEW #469
Female Y10
00:16:27.54
00:16:27.54
7
(23)
Y10
7
00:02:24.86
Female
23
Forrest
13
80
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:54.27
5:27 min/km
136
7
23
00:05:33.27
5:33 min/km
137
6
25
38
197
Novin DICKSON
Novin DICKSON #197
Male Y10
00:13:08.30
00:13:08.30
8
(38)
Y10
8
00:02:28.97
Male
38
Eyre
30
75
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:56.52
4:28 min/km
43
8
42
00:04:11.78
4:11 min/km
25
11
25
8
467
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #467
Male Y10
00:11:58.18
00:11:58.18
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:01:18.85
Male
8
Forrest
4
125
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:07:46.52
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
00:04:11.65
4:11 min/km
24
10
24
141
694
Saige OMACINI
Saige OMACINI #694
Female Y08
00:16:34.50
00:16:34.50
5
(24)
Y08
5
00:02:11.98
Female
24
King
14
100
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:02.18
5:31 min/km
140
5
25
00:05:32.32
5:32 min/km
133
7
24
33
1094
Sammuel CHANSONGO
Sammuel CHANSONGO #1094
Male Y10
00:12:59.79
00:12:59.79
6
(33)
Y10
6
00:02:20.46
Male
33
Stirling
13
90
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:48.19
4:24 min/km
39
5
38
00:04:11.60
4:11 min/km
23
9
23
126
47
Evelyn COWDELL
Evelyn COWDELL #47
Female Y07
00:15:59.13
00:15:59.13
6
(20)
Y07
6
00:01:42.72
Female
20
Eyre
26
90
3
5:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:28.29
5:14 min/km
121
4
18
00:05:30.84
5:30 min/km
132
6
23
145
362
Holli BUMBAK
Holli BUMBAK #362
Female Y08
00:16:46.06
00:16:46.06
7
(26)
Y08
7
00:02:23.54
Female
26
Forrest
14
80
3
5:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:16.69
5:38 min/km
150
6
27
00:05:29.36
5:29 min/km
130
6
22
12
1033
Simon SMITH
Simon SMITH #1033
Male Y09
00:12:03.08
00:12:03.08
5
(12)
Y09
5
00:00:21.49
Male
12
Stirling
9
100
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:07:55.26
3:57 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:07.82
4:07 min/km
22
8
22
26
1135
Angus POWELL
Angus POWELL #1135
Male Y11
00:12:49.09
00:12:49.09
4
(26)
Y11
4
00:02:29.95
Male
26
Stirling
7
110
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:08:41.59
4:20 min/km
36
5
36
00:04:07.50
4:07 min/km
21
3
21
112
346
Scarlett MCNEIL
Scarlett MCNEIL #346
Female Y07
00:15:30.39
00:15:30.39
3
(16)
Y07
3
00:01:13.98
Female
16
Forrest
6
125
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:09.23
5:04 min/km
101
3
10
00:05:21.15
5:21 min/km
124
5
21
143
69
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #69
Female Y08
00:16:42.24
00:16:42.24
6
(25)
Y08
6
00:02:19.72
Female
25
Eyre
27
90
3
5:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:24.03
5:42 min/km
155
7
29
00:05:18.21
5:18 min/km
120
5
20
40
164
Addison BASS
Addison BASS #164
Male Y10
00:13:08.91
00:13:08.91
9
(40)
Y10
9
00:02:29.58
Male
40
Eyre
35
70
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:03.25
4:31 min/km
49
11
48
00:04:05.66
4:05 min/km
20
8
20
118
182
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #182
Female Y10
00:15:43.36
00:15:43.36
5
(18)
Y10
5
00:01:40.67
Female
18
Eyre
22
100
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:25.49
5:12 min/km
119
6
17
00:05:17.87
5:17 min/km
119
5
19
37
793
Sam CAMINITI
Sam CAMINITI #793
Male Y10
00:13:05.07
00:13:05.07
7
(37)
Y10
7
00:02:25.74
Male
37
King
17
80
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:00.51
4:30 min/km
46
9
45
00:04:04.55
4:04 min/km
19
7
19
87
801
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #801
Female Y10
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
4
(8)
Y10
4
00:00:54.98
Female
8
King
10
110
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:42.45
4:51 min/km
80
4
7
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
117
4
18
44
468
Jakob DYSON
Jakob DYSON #468
Male Y10
00:13:18.64
00:13:18.64
13
(44)
Y10
13
00:02:39.31
Male
44
Forrest
25
50
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:14.91
4:37 min/km
56
15
54
00:04:03.72
4:03 min/km
18
6
18
16
67
Lachlan BENSON
Lachlan BENSON #67
Male Y08
00:12:12.57
00:12:12.57
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:00:14.36
Male
16
Eyre
13
125
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:08.94
4:04 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:03.62
4:03 min/km
17
3
17
128
78
Charlotte CELENZA
Charlotte CELENZA #78
Female Y08
00:16:06.26
00:16:06.26
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:43.74
Female
21
Eyre
19
110
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:10:54.60
5:27 min/km
137
4
24
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
112
4
17
123
608
Ella KEINICK
Ella KEINICK #608
Female Y07
00:15:50.13
00:15:50.13
5
(19)
Y07
5
00:01:33.72
Female
19
King
13
100
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:39.49
5:19 min/km
131
6
21
00:05:10.64
5:10 min/km
111
4
16
17
844
Jesse ZWITSER
Jesse ZWITSER #844
Male Y11
00:12:18.30
00:12:18.30
2
(17)
Y11
2
00:01:59.17
Male
17
King
5
150
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:08:14.94
4:07 min/km
20
2
20
00:04:03.36
4:03 min/km
16
2
16
103
113
Chloe BILLINGHAM
Chloe BILLINGHAM #113
Female Y09
00:15:17.45
00:15:17.45
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:01:33.22
Female
12
Eyre
14
125
3
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:10:10.77
5:05 min/km
104
3
12
00:05:06.68
5:06 min/km
106
4
15
30
174
Jason DUCK
Jason DUCK #174
Male Y10
00:12:57.15
00:12:57.15
5
(30)
Y10
5
00:02:17.82
Male
30
Eyre
21
100
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:54.70
4:27 min/km
41
7
40
00:04:02.44
4:02 min/km
15
5
15
7
417
Anyi DUAN
Anyi DUAN #417
Male Y09
00:11:57.21
00:11:57.21
4
(7)
Y09
4
00:00:15.63
Male
7
Forrest
8
110
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:07:57.58
3:58 min/km
8
3
8
00:03:59.63
3:59 min/km
14
7
14
104
392
Brianna KING
Brianna KING #392
Female Y08
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
3
(13)
Y08
3
00:00:55.97
Female
13
Forrest
5
125
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:10:12.01
5:06 min/km
105
2
13
00:05:06.47
5:06 min/km
105
3
14
107
244
Latysha DERECOURT
Latysha DERECOURT #244
Female Y11
00:15:25.14
00:15:25.14
1
(14)
Y11
1
Female
14
Eyre
6
175
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:10:20.15
5:10 min/km
115
1
16
00:05:04.98
5:04 min/km
104
1
13
15
757
Lucas PALMER
Lucas PALMER #757
Male Y09
00:12:08.08
00:12:08.08
8
(15)
Y09
8
00:00:26.49
Male
15
King
19
75
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:08.51
4:04 min/km
13
6
13
00:03:59.57
3:59 min/km
13
6
13
113
659
Rhianna ZHAO
Rhianna ZHAO #659
Female Y07
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
4
(17)
Y07
4
00:01:15.41
Female
17
King
11
110
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:28.50
5:14 min/km
122
5
19
00:05:03.31
5:03 min/km
102
3
12
41
178
Seth ELLIOTT
Seth ELLIOTT #178
Male Y10
00:13:10.19
00:13:10.19
10
(41)
Y10
10
00:02:30.86
Male
41
Eyre
40
65
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:11.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
50
00:03:58.98
3:58 min/km
12
4
12
94
650
Ruby TREZISE
Ruby TREZISE #650
Female Y07
00:15:07.64
00:15:07.64
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:00:51.23
Female
9
King
7
150
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:04.40
5:02 min/km
97
2
9
00:05:03.24
5:03 min/km
101
2
11
42
1089
Thomas STEAD
Thomas STEAD #1089
Male Y10
00:13:10.33
00:13:10.33
11
(42)
Y10
11
00:02:31.01
Male
42
Stirling
25
60
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:11.41
4:35 min/km
52
13
51
00:03:58.92
3:58 min/km
11
3
11
97
128
Erin GARLAND
Erin GARLAND #128
Female Y09
00:15:09.96
00:15:09.96
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:01:25.72
Female
10
Eyre
10
150
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:10:10.76
5:05 min/km
103
2
11
00:04:59.19
4:59 min/km
95
3
10
9
68
Xavier BENSON
Xavier BENSON #68
Male Y08
00:11:58.20
00:11:58.20
1
(9)
Y08
1
Male
9
Eyre
1
175
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:00.51
4:00 min/km
10
1
10
00:03:57.69
3:57 min/km
10
2
10
100
980
Honey SING
Honey SING #980
Female Y08
00:15:14.51
00:15:14.51
2
(11)
Y08
2
00:00:51.99
Female
11
Stirling
2
150
3
5:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:10:15.89
5:07 min/km
112
3
15
00:04:58.62
4:58 min/km
94
2
9
10
696
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #696
Male Y08
00:11:59.20
00:11:59.20
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:00.99
Male
10
King
4
150
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:03.78
4:01 min/km
11
2
11
00:03:55.41
3:55 min/km
9
1
9
4
751
Tajun MUIR
Tajun MUIR #751
Male Y09
00:11:41.58
00:11:41.58
1
(4)
Y09
1
Male
4
King
1
175
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:07:51.24
3:55 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:50.34
3:50 min/km
8
5
8
76
815
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #815
Female Y10
00:14:32.92
00:14:32.92
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:30.23
Female
7
King
9
125
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:39.77
4:49 min/km
76
2
5
00:04:53.14
4:53 min/km
86
3
8
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
Page 24 of 25 (1214 items)
© 2023