Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
Page 24 of 25 (1213 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
RaceRecord
RecordHolder
RecordYear
Points
Dist
Pace
443
1048
Angelo IODICE
Angelo IODICE #1048
Male Y07
00:21:39.44
00:21:39.44
59
(293)
Y07
59
00:09:50.83
Male
293
Xavier
77
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
7:13 min/km
445
1022
Moana CHABANIS
Moana CHABANIS #1022
Female Y07
00:21:40.42
00:21:40.42
50
(151)
Y07
50
00:09:46.15
Female
151
Xavier
78
00:13:13.68
Shae MILLINGTON (2016)
2016
1
3
7:13 min/km
458
1158
Olivia BRENCHLEY
Olivia BRENCHLEY #1158
Female Y11
00:21:52.11
00:21:52.11
12
(158)
Y11
12
00:07:04.46
Female
158
Xavier
79
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
29
3
7:17 min/km
468
1031
Scarlett MALLEY
Scarlett MALLEY #1031
Female Y07
00:22:15.71
00:22:15.71
55
(165)
Y07
55
00:10:21.43
Female
165
Xavier
80
00:13:13.68
Shae MILLINGTON (2016)
2016
1
3
7:25 min/km
474
1026
Addison FOX
Addison FOX #1026
Female Y07
00:22:24.22
00:22:24.22
57
(168)
Y07
57
00:10:29.94
Female
168
Xavier
81
00:13:13.68
Shae MILLINGTON (2016)
2016
1
3
7:28 min/km
485
1040
Maddox BALL
Maddox BALL #1040
Male Y07
00:22:37.85
00:22:37.85
63
(308)
Y07
63
00:10:49.23
Male
308
Xavier
82
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
7:32 min/km
517
1106
Sorelle PINTO
Sorelle PINTO #1106
Female Y09
00:23:24.12
00:23:24.12
33
(194)
Y09
33
00:10:18.65
Female
194
Xavier
83
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
8
3
7:48 min/km
519
1061
Ashleigh BRUNING
Ashleigh BRUNING #1061
Female Y08
00:23:24.83
00:23:24.83
40
(196)
Y08
40
00:09:42.27
Female
196
Xavier
84
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
7:48 min/km
522
1104
Talysha KING
Talysha KING #1104
Female Y09
00:23:29.61
00:23:29.61
35
(197)
Y09
35
00:10:24.15
Female
197
Xavier
85
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
6
3
7:49 min/km
538
1144
Jesse BROCKWELL
Jesse BROCKWELL #1144
Male Y10
00:23:53.54
00:23:53.54
54
(335)
Y10
54
00:13:09.52
Male
335
Xavier
86
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
7:57 min/km
546
1064
Angella Mareigh Zoe ENRIQUEZ
Angella Mareigh Zoe ENRIQUEZ #1064
Female Y08
00:24:03.93
00:24:03.93
42
(207)
Y08
42
00:10:21.37
Female
207
Xavier
87
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
8:01 min/km
548
1115
Jack Ronnie JOHNS
Jack Ronnie JOHNS #1115
Male Y09
00:24:06.20
00:24:06.20
61
(340)
Y09
61
00:13:10.25
Male
340
Xavier
88
00:10:59.25
Charlie BERRY (2021)
2021
1
3
8:02 min/km
550
1110
Calen EESON
Calen EESON #1110
Male Y09
00:24:07.10
00:24:07.10
63
(342)
Y09
63
00:13:11.14
Male
342
Xavier
89
00:10:59.25
Charlie BERRY (2021)
2021
1
3
8:02 min/km
561
1114
Vince Andrei JECO
Vince Andrei JECO #1114
Male Y09
00:24:44.18
00:24:44.18
65
(347)
Y09
65
00:13:48.23
Male
347
Xavier
90
00:10:59.25
Charlie BERRY (2021)
2021
1
3
8:14 min/km
564
1119
Tyler NORTHEY
Tyler NORTHEY #1119
Male Y09
00:24:47.62
00:24:47.62
67
(350)
Y09
67
00:13:51.67
Male
350
Xavier
91
00:10:59.25
Charlie BERRY (2021)
2021
1
3
8:15 min/km
566
1152
Hunter SEUREN
Hunter SEUREN #1152
Male Y10
00:24:49.67
00:24:49.67
59
(351)
Y10
59
00:14:05.65
Male
351
Xavier
92
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
8:16 min/km
588
1117
Kaedan MCCABE
Kaedan MCCABE #1117
Male Y09
00:25:09.21
00:25:09.21
70
(361)
Y09
70
00:14:13.25
Male
361
Xavier
93
00:10:59.25
Charlie BERRY (2021)
2021
1
3
8:23 min/km
590
1133
Imogen LOW
Imogen LOW #1133
Female Y10
00:25:10.27
00:25:10.27
34
(229)
Y10
34
00:10:44.59
Female
229
Xavier
94
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
7
3
8:23 min/km
595
1116
Ryan KATHEAPPA
Ryan KATHEAPPA #1116
Male Y09
00:25:14.77
00:25:14.77
73
(364)
Y09
73
00:14:18.82
Male
364
Xavier
95
00:10:59.25
Charlie BERRY (2021)
2021
1
3
8:24 min/km
597
1169
Grace TURNER
Grace TURNER #1169
Female Y11
00:25:15.55
00:25:15.55
29
(233)
Y11
29
00:10:27.90
Female
233
Xavier
96
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
12
3
8:25 min/km
605
1148
Joachim JORGENSEN
Joachim JORGENSEN #1148
Male Y10
00:25:30.37
00:25:30.37
64
(371)
Y10
64
00:14:46.36
Male
371
Xavier
97
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
8:30 min/km
606
1154
Bailey WILLIAMS
Bailey WILLIAMS #1154
Male Y10
00:25:30.82
00:25:30.82
65
(372)
Y10
65
00:14:46.80
Male
372
Xavier
98
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
1
3
8:30 min/km
611
1051
An Filix MOH
An Filix MOH #1051
Male Y07
00:25:31.50
00:25:31.50
78
(374)
Y07
78
00:13:42.89
Male
374
Xavier
99
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
8:30 min/km
614
1185
Patrick TACKO
Patrick TACKO #1185
Male Y11
00:25:34.21
00:25:34.21
54
(376)
Y11
54
00:14:37.79
Male
376
Xavier
100
00:10:19.61
Jason REMSDEN (2016)
2016
1
3
8:31 min/km
616
1198
Eloisa GONCALVES
Eloisa GONCALVES #1198
Female Y12
00:25:37.76
00:25:37.76
15
(239)
Y12
15
00:10:33.76
Female
239
Xavier
101
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
26
3
8:32 min/km
630
1196
Aliyah DOGAN
Aliyah DOGAN #1196
Female Y12
00:26:01.68
00:26:01.68
16
(246)
Y12
16
00:10:57.68
Female
246
Xavier
102
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
25
3
8:40 min/km
631
1075
Ariana WAHANUI
Ariana WAHANUI #1075
Female Y08
00:26:05.34
00:26:05.34
51
(247)
Y08
51
00:12:22.78
Female
247
Xavier
103
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
8:41 min/km
636
1073
Molly SMITH
Molly SMITH #1073
Female Y08
00:26:14.06
00:26:14.06
55
(252)
Y08
55
00:12:31.50
Female
252
Xavier
104
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
8:44 min/km
642
1072
Francesca Ysabel ROSALES
Francesca Ysabel ROSALES #1072
Female Y08
00:26:17.91
00:26:17.91
56
(255)
Y08
56
00:12:35.35
Female
255
Xavier
105
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
8:45 min/km
643
1076
Mia WILLIAMS
Mia WILLIAMS #1076
Female Y08
00:26:17.91
00:26:17.91
57
(256)
Y08
57
00:12:35.35
Female
256
Xavier
106
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
8:45 min/km
646
1029
Maddison HUME
Maddison HUME #1029
Female Y07
00:26:20.94
00:26:20.94
70
(259)
Y07
70
00:14:26.67
Female
259
Xavier
107
00:13:13.68
Shae MILLINGTON (2016)
2016
1
3
8:46 min/km
652
1100
Edie HARRIES
Edie HARRIES #1100
Female Y09
00:26:37.72
00:26:37.72
47
(262)
Y09
47
00:13:32.25
Female
262
Xavier
108
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
8:52 min/km
656
1097
Shaine Andra DARWIN
Shaine Andra DARWIN #1097
Female Y09
00:26:48.25
00:26:48.25
49
(265)
Y09
49
00:13:42.79
Female
265
Xavier
109
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
8:56 min/km
657
1219
Kane MATHER
Kane MATHER #1219
Male Y12
00:26:50.35
00:26:50.35
32
(392)
Y12
32
00:14:25.85
Male
392
Xavier
110
00:10:11.72
Andrew BUTLER (2018)
2018
9
3
8:56 min/km
658
1213
Dylan GOW
Dylan GOW #1213
Male Y12
00:26:51.96
00:26:51.96
33
(393)
Y12
33
00:14:27.46
Male
393
Xavier
111
00:10:11.72
Andrew BUTLER (2018)
2018
8
3
8:57 min/km
659
1172
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON
Ashlyn WOTHERSPOON #1172
Female Y11
00:26:59.71
00:26:59.71
32
(266)
Y11
32
00:12:12.06
Female
266
Xavier
112
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
9
3
8:59 min/km
663
1186
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1186
Male Y11
00:27:05.14
00:27:05.14
55
(394)
Y11
55
00:16:08.72
Male
394
Xavier
113
00:10:19.61
Jason REMSDEN (2016)
2016
1
3
9:01 min/km
667
1093
Scarlett BALL
Scarlett BALL #1093
Female Y09
00:27:09.83
00:27:09.83
50
(272)
Y09
50
00:14:04.37
Female
272
Xavier
114
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
9:03 min/km
668
1098
Theane EWALD
Theane EWALD #1098
Female Y09
00:27:10.32
00:27:10.32
51
(273)
Y09
51
00:14:04.86
Female
273
Xavier
115
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
9:03 min/km
676
1157
Isabella BASSIE
Isabella BASSIE #1157
Female Y11
00:27:18.06
00:27:18.06
36
(280)
Y11
36
00:12:30.40
Female
280
Xavier
116
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
5
3
9:06 min/km
690
1171
Maia WAHANUI
Maia WAHANUI #1171
Female Y11
00:27:54.23
00:27:54.23
38
(289)
Y11
38
00:13:06.57
Female
289
Xavier
117
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
3
3
9:18 min/km
692
1192
Kailee BROWN
Kailee BROWN #1192
Female Y12
00:27:56.99
00:27:56.99
24
(291)
Y12
24
00:12:52.99
Female
291
Xavier
118
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
17
3
9:18 min/km
701
1065
Isabelle GILMAN
Isabelle GILMAN #1065
Female Y08
00:28:01.65
00:28:01.65
62
(299)
Y08
62
00:14:19.09
Female
299
Xavier
119
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
9:20 min/km
710
1209
Erin TOSH
Erin TOSH #1209
Female Y12
00:28:14.63
00:28:14.63
26
(306)
Y12
26
00:13:10.63
Female
306
Xavier
120
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
15
3
9:24 min/km
711
1039
Kouki AMANO
Kouki AMANO #1039
Male Y07
00:28:17.51
00:28:17.51
88
(405)
Y07
88
00:16:28.89
Male
405
Xavier
121
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
9:25 min/km
712
1201
Angelyn LUSTRE
Angelyn LUSTRE #1201
Female Y12
00:28:19.09
00:28:19.09
27
(307)
Y12
27
00:13:15.09
Female
307
Xavier
122
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
14
3
9:26 min/km
713
1099
Charlize FENTON
Charlize FENTON #1099
Female Y09
00:28:23.32
00:28:23.32
57
(308)
Y09
57
00:15:17.85
Female
308
Xavier
123
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
1
3
9:27 min/km
718
1069
Ava MORRIS
Ava MORRIS #1069
Female Y08
00:28:31.66
00:28:31.66
69
(313)
Y08
69
00:14:49.10
Female
313
Xavier
124
00:12:12.19
Kaitlyn BALLARD (2016)
2016
1
3
9:30 min/km
719
1207
Charlotte SMITH
Charlotte SMITH #1207
Female Y12
00:28:31.67
00:28:31.67
29
(314)
Y12
29
00:13:27.67
Female
314
Xavier
125
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
12
3
9:30 min/km
723
1057
Angus THOMPSON
Angus THOMPSON #1057
Male Y07
00:28:37.30
00:28:37.30
89
(406)
Y07
89
00:16:48.68
Male
406
Xavier
126
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
1
3
9:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
Page 24 of 25 (1213 items)
© 2023