Ironman 70.3 Busselton
6 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Teams Bike/Run
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
TWA Category
TWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
State
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 3.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 14.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 21.0km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
370
Kirsten HILL
Kirsten HILL #370
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
352
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #352
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-39
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
355
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #355
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
GBR
WA
350
Emily CHAN
Emily CHAN #350
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-39
Female
AUS
WA
348
Georgina CAMERON
Georgina CAMERON #348
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
AUS
WA
344
Lauryn BACKSHALL
Lauryn BACKSHALL #344
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
342
Victoria AMEY
Victoria AMEY #342
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-39
Female
AUS
WA
743
Tyron SCOTT
Tyron SCOTT #743
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
WA
744
Mitchell SEDGWICK
Mitchell SEDGWICK #744
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
NSW
737
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #737
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
739
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #739
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
746
Jaxon SMEED
Jaxon SMEED #746
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
WA
749
Josh SMITH
Josh SMITH #749
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
WA
775
Nicolle GARRETT
Nicolle GARRETT #775
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
18-24
Female
AUS
WA
789
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #789
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
784
Faye MALONE
Faye MALONE #784
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
Break Your Limits Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
781
Nardia KLEM
Nardia KLEM #781
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
18-24
Female
AUS
WA
826
Andrew BEVERIDGE
Andrew BEVERIDGE #826
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
823
Jonathan BARRETT
Jonathan BARRETT #823
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-49
Male
AUS
WA
800
Katrina BOWEN
Katrina BOWEN #800
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
18-24
Female
AUS
WA
00:17:27.19
5:49 min/km
00:02:33.61
00:45:55.32
29.3 km/h
00:57:05.79
23.7 km/h
00:53:23.19
25.2 km/h
04:30:26.35
20.0 km/h
849
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #849
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
846
Stephen GIBSON
Stephen GIBSON #846
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
847
Frederic GILLANT
Frederic GILLANT #847
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
FRA
836
Roger COOK
Roger COOK #836
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
00:16:14.10
5:24 min/km
00:02:52.30
00:38:08.58
35.3 km/h
00:44:21.82
30.6 km/h
839
Robert DEAN
Robert DEAN #839
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
WA
855
Dean HOLWILL
Dean HOLWILL #855
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
00:13:06.80
4:22 min/km
00:02:00.20
00:34:22.08
39.2 km/h
00:39:25.92
34.4 km/h
866
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #866
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
QLD
867
Michael LAWRENCE
Michael LAWRENCE #867
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-49
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
868
Daron LEIGH
Daron LEIGH #868
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
WA
715
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #715
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Male
IRL
WA
00:12:38.90
4:12 min/km
00:02:09.80
00:38:54.39
34.6 km/h
00:48:20.50
28.1 km/h
717
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #717
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
18-24
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
WA
00:12:20.50
4:06 min/km
00:01:37.60
00:47:03.25
28.6 km/h
718
Mitchell HUTCHISON
Mitchell HUTCHISON #718
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
i4 Coaching
AUS
VIC
696
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #696
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
697
Wencong CAI
Wencong CAI #697
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Male
SIN
00:17:37.60
5:52 min/km
00:03:28.10
00:44:16.68
30.4 km/h
00:56:20.36
24.1 km/h
699
Ashliegh CHRISTENSEN
Ashliegh CHRISTENSEN #699
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Male
AUS
WA
684
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #684
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Male
AUS
WA
667
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #667
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
18-24
Male
University of Western Australia Tri Club (UWA)
AUS
WA
00:10:43.58
3:34 min/km
00:01:32.41
00:32:33.54
41.4 km/h
00:36:04.88
37.6 km/h
664
Stephanie WAY
Stephanie WAY #664
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
25-29
Female
AUS
ACT
665
Tegan WITHERINGTON
Tegan WITHERINGTON #665
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-29
Female
AUS
WA
673
Daniel FIELDHOUSE
Daniel FIELDHOUSE #673
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
18-24
Male
GBR
WA
00:12:36.31
4:12 min/km
00:02:03.98
00:36:13.40
37.2 km/h
00:44:07.34
30.7 km/h
678
Nick KENNEDY
Nick KENNEDY #678
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
18-24
Male
AUS
WA
658
Roberta SULLIVAN
Roberta SULLIVAN #658
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
644
Hendrika NALLY
Hendrika NALLY #644
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
25-29
Female
AUS
629
Kath DUTAILLIS
Kath DUTAILLIS #629
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
WA
604
Raymond PASSMORE
Raymond PASSMORE #604
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-69
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
WA
606
Alastair ROSS
Alastair ROSS #606
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
60-64
Male
Panthers Triathlon Club
AUS
NSW
602
Thomas MOWBRAY
Thomas MOWBRAY #602
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
60-64
Male
AUS
WA
598
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #598
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-69
Male
AUS
WA
625
Louise CRAWLEY
Louise CRAWLEY #625
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
30-34
Female
NZL
WA
608
Tomas VALENA
Tomas VALENA #608
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
60-64
Male
Mackay Triathlon Club
AUS
QLD
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
Page 24 of 26 (1279 items)