The Kokoda Challenge
18 Jul 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
96km
K48km
SB96km
JS48km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1186 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Start
CP2
CP4 (weak comms)
CP5
CP6
CP7
CP8
CP10
CP11
CP12
Finish
332
Rebecca Wisener
Rebecca Wisener #332
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
The 4 Elements
min/km
333
Michael Cahill
Michael Cahill #333
Men
DNS
DNS
Men
The Wolf Pack
min/km
334
#334
Men
DNS
DNS
Men
The Wolf Pack
min/km
335
#335
Men
DNS
DNS
Men
The Wolf Pack
min/km
336
#336
Men
DNS
DNS
Men
The Wolf Pack
min/km
1170
#1170
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
Team Echo
min/km
1171
#1171
Mixed
DNS
DNS
Mixed
Team Echo
min/km
480
Adam Minchev
Adam Minchev #480
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Kokoda Krusaders
min/km
07:01:45
09:37:39
13:48:36
16:39:50
19:05:40
21:23:07
481
Claire Marshall
Claire Marshall #481
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Visionettes
min/km
07:02:39
09:54:11
15:13:37
18:56:14
21:48:54
01:01:36
503
Cory Lowe
Cory Lowe #503
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Sole Mates
min/km
07:03:45
09:36:31
14:01:43
17:14:35
19:45:59
485
Helen Sosso
Helen Sosso #485
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
Team Ukanpt
min/km
07:02:07
09:25:17
13:39:44
16:23:43
18:31:10
489
Skylar Davies
Skylar Davies #489
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
#Train
min/km
07:04:03
10:51:23
16:59:27
21:40:31
490
Mitchell Seagrott
Mitchell Seagrott #490
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
#Train
min/km
07:04:02
10:50:37
16:59:28
21:40:18
491
Cody Reese
Cody Reese #491
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
#Train
min/km
07:04:01
10:52:08
492
Debbie Crowe
Debbie Crowe #492
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
#Train
min/km
07:04:03
10:50:12
16:59:25
21:36:31
493
Diana Huber
Diana Huber #493
Corporate
DNS
DNS
Corporate
Walking Dead
min/km
494
Deborah Huber
Deborah Huber #494
Corporate
DNS
DNS
Corporate
Walking Dead
min/km
495
Belinda Carpenter
Belinda Carpenter #495
Corporate
DNS
DNS
Corporate
Walking Dead
min/km
496
Mary Stirling
Mary Stirling #496
Corporate
DNS
DNS
Corporate
Walking Dead
min/km
510
Aiden Mayne
Aiden Mayne #510
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
B.A.D.S. Lads
min/km
07:01:46
09:01:39
12:53:46
15:36:28
17:53:10
513
Wayne Middleton
Wayne Middleton #513
Family
DNF
DNF
Family
Bush Wact
min/km
07:01:56
09:54:46
14:38:48
18:16:45
20:59:14
529
Andrew Sosimenko
Andrew Sosimenko #529
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
The Pool Cleaners
min/km
07:03:13
09:57:38
14:51:32
18:14:36
21:18:08
00:21:27
530
Nathan Sirl
Nathan Sirl #530
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
The Pool Cleaners
min/km
07:02:54
09:57:58
14:51:31
18:13:10
21:18:04
00:21:23
531
Dave Perry
Dave Perry #531
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
The Pool Cleaners
min/km
07:02:54
09:57:57
14:51:29
18:14:39
21:18:04
00:21:39
532
Lee Roberts
Lee Roberts #532
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
The Pool Cleaners
min/km
07:03:13
09:57:31
14:51:29
18:14:32
21:18:09
00:21:28
533
Jasmin Overend
Jasmin Overend #533
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
Be Strong
min/km
07:04:38
10:02:09
14:45:46
17:58:26
20:20:26
536
Karen Gillow
Karen Gillow #536
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
Be Strong
min/km
07:04:39
10:02:11
14:45:46
17:58:29
20:20:25
538
Samantha Kerton
Samantha Kerton #538
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Seek Elite
min/km
07:08:30
10:53:09
541
Jesse Motteram
Jesse Motteram #541
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Seek Eliters
min/km
07:08:28
10:50:48
17:39:43
22:55:54
542
Samantha Martin
Samantha Martin #542
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Seek Eliters
min/km
07:08:26
10:50:04
17:39:34
22:55:46
543
Nick Peers
Nick Peers #543
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Seek Eliters
min/km
07:08:20
10:52:22
17:39:47
23:08:37
544
Ben Harcksen
Ben Harcksen #544
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Seek Eliters
min/km
07:08:23
10:49:35
17:39:44
22:41:14
587
Matt Nowland
Matt Nowland #587
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Awesome Foursome
min/km
07:04:14
08:40:16
11:45:55
13:50:17
15:42:45
594
Ken Orme
Ken Orme #594
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
All TORK
min/km
07:03:58
09:51:59
15:15:43
595
Jessica Taylor
Jessica Taylor #595
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
All TORK
min/km
07:03:29
09:52:02
15:15:35
18:26:16
21:11:34
00:16:33
605
John Brown
John Brown #605
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Renee's Sweating Bodz 4
min/km
07:04:51
10:09:48
15:16:35
18:38:36
22:05:16
606
Mandy Brown
Mandy Brown #606
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Renee's Sweating Bodz 4
min/km
07:04:49
09:59:34
15:16:40
18:38:42
22:02:33
607
Rebecca Grace
Rebecca Grace #607
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Renee's Sweating Bodz 4
min/km
07:04:49
09:59:39
15:16:39
18:38:50
22:05:07
608
Ben GRACE
Ben GRACE #608
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Renee's Sweating Bodz 4
min/km
07:04:51
10:11:06
15:16:35
18:38:23
22:01:52
560
Jo Hindmarch
Jo Hindmarch #560
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
Treksters
min/km
07:02:10
09:13:30
13:37:38
564
Ian Mcfadyen
Ian Mcfadyen #564
Men
DNF
DNF
Men
That's that done
min/km
07:02:34
08:51:40
12:46:23
581
Jennah Joyce
Jennah Joyce #581
Women
DNS
DNS
Women
Jennah Joyce
min/km
582
#582
Women
DNS
DNS
Women
Jennah Joyce
min/km
583
#583
Women
DNS
DNS
Women
Jennah Joyce
min/km
584
#584
Women
DNS
DNS
Women
Jennah Joyce
min/km
160
Brett Dalton
Brett Dalton #160
Mixed
DNF
DNF
Mixed
F TROOP
min/km
07:02:56
185
Christien Mitchell
Christien Mitchell #185
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
GRTT 2
min/km
07:03:46
10:22:52
16:59:14
186
Fran Stahlhut
Fran Stahlhut #186
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
GRTT 2
min/km
07:03:47
10:31:22
16:59:15
187
Lesley Quirke
Lesley Quirke #187
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
GRTT 2
min/km
07:03:49
10:21:37
16:59:20
188
Anne-marie Nash
Anne-marie Nash #188
Women
DNF
DNF
Women
GRTT 2
min/km
07:01:45
10:21:40
16:59:17
1
2
3
...
17
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
Page 23 of 24 (1186 items)
© 2023