Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
25 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1263 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
RaceRecord
RecordHolder
RecordYear
Points
Dist
Pace
320m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
920
Emily DONELLAN
Emily DONELLAN #920
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
918
Harry CLINTON
Harry CLINTON #918
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
0
3
942
Jade STEVENS
Jade STEVENS #942
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
943
Harper SVILICIC
Harper SVILICIC #943
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
938
Honoka RADOCHONSKI
Honoka RADOCHONSKI #938
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
929
Allyra GILBERT
Allyra GILBERT #929
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Teresa
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
930
Sebastian GREAVES
Sebastian GREAVES #930
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Teresa
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
0
3
989
Ava DAVIES
Ava DAVIES #989
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Teresa
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
0
3
991
William DEAN
William DEAN #991
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
00:10:19.61
Jason REMSDEN (2016)
2016
0
3
984
Millicent WILSON
Millicent WILSON #984
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Teresa
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
998
Austin GARNER
Austin GARNER #998
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Teresa
00:10:19.61
Jason REMSDEN (2016)
2016
0
3
810
750
Celina COENRAAD
Celina COENRAAD #750
Female Y10
00:30:00.55
00:30:00.55
59
(356)
Y10
59
00:15:35.75
Female
356
Rice
128
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:00 min/km
00:01:31.16
4:44 min/km
639
46
266
00:30:00.55
10:00 min/km
810
59
356
811
547
Isabella HYDE
Isabella HYDE #547
Female Y10
00:30:01.04
00:30:01.04
60
(357)
Y10
60
00:15:36.24
Female
357
MacKillop
134
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:00 min/km
00:01:25.60
4:27 min/km
554
43
218
00:30:01.04
10:00 min/km
811
60
357
812
189
Charlotte CROSBY
Charlotte CROSBY #189
Female Y12
00:30:01.30
00:30:01.30
41
(358)
Y12
41
00:15:30.94
Female
358
Chisholm
141
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
0
3
10:00 min/km
00:01:41.81
5:18 min/km
764
38
338
00:30:01.30
10:00 min/km
812
41
358
813
948
Kiara WHITNEY-SMITH
Kiara WHITNEY-SMITH #948
Female Y09
00:30:02.24
00:30:02.24
67
(359)
Y09
67
00:17:05.44
Female
359
Teresa
138
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
10:00 min/km
00:01:34.65
4:55 min/km
692
62
294
00:30:02.24
10:00 min/km
813
67
359
814
311
Lucy RILEY
Lucy RILEY #311
Female Y09
00:30:02.55
00:30:02.55
68
(360)
Y09
68
00:17:05.74
Female
360
Loyola
140
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
10:00 min/km
00:01:34.65
4:55 min/km
691
61
293
00:30:02.55
10:00 min/km
814
68
360
815
243
Stella STONE
Stella STONE #243
Female Y07
00:30:03.46
00:30:03.46
86
(361)
Y07
86
00:16:39.02
Female
361
Loyola
141
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:01 min/km
00:03:13.35
10:04 min/km
942
103
449
00:30:03.46
10:01 min/km
815
86
361
816
924
Ella FISHER
Ella FISHER #924
Female Y09
00:30:05.30
00:30:05.30
69
(362)
Y09
69
00:17:08.49
Female
362
Teresa
139
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
10:01 min/km
00:01:29.14
4:38 min/km
611
51
251
00:30:05.30
10:01 min/km
816
69
362
817
305
Lena PARSONS
Lena PARSONS #305
Female Y09
00:30:06.81
00:30:06.81
70
(363)
Y09
70
00:17:10.00
Female
363
Loyola
142
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
10:02 min/km
00:01:29.15
4:38 min/km
613
52
252
00:30:06.81
10:02 min/km
817
70
363
818
211
Dakoda BASKETT
Dakoda BASKETT #211
Female Y07
00:30:08.25
00:30:08.25
87
(364)
Y07
87
00:16:43.81
Female
364
Loyola
143
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:02 min/km
00:01:01.54
3:12 min/km
160
10
31
00:30:08.25
10:02 min/km
818
87
364
819
932
Tahlia KROLLIG
Tahlia KROLLIG #932
Female Y09
00:30:09.32
00:30:09.32
71
(365)
Y09
71
00:17:12.51
Female
365
Teresa
140
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
10:03 min/km
00:01:34.87
4:56 min/km
697
65
298
00:30:09.32
10:03 min/km
819
71
365
820
78
Jorjia BAKER
Jorjia BAKER #78
Female Y09
00:30:09.36
00:30:09.36
72
(366)
Y09
72
00:17:12.55
Female
366
Chisholm
142
00:12:22.58
Sarah BROWN (2017)
2017
0
3
10:03 min/km
00:01:41.20
5:16 min/km
756
70
331
00:30:09.36
10:03 min/km
820
72
366
821
871
Ethan TELI
Ethan TELI #871
Male Y07
00:30:10.97
00:30:10.97
78
(455)
Y07
78
00:17:57.69
Male
455
Teresa
141
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:03 min/km
00:02:00.36
6:16 min/km
847
77
459
00:30:10.97
10:03 min/km
821
78
455
822
818
Jamie DANIELS
Jamie DANIELS #818
Male Y12
00:30:11.56
00:30:11.56
58
(456)
Y12
58
00:19:11.41
Male
456
Rice
129
00:10:11.72
Andrew BUTLER (2018)
2018
0
3
10:03 min/km
00:02:08.98
6:43 min/km
867
56
469
00:30:11.56
10:03 min/km
822
58
456
823
658
Ruby PEREIRA
Ruby PEREIRA #658
Female Y07
00:30:11.96
00:30:11.96
88
(367)
Y07
88
00:16:47.52
Female
367
Rice
130
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:03 min/km
00:03:07.61
9:46 min/km
935
101
444
00:30:11.96
10:03 min/km
823
88
367
824
347
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #347
Female Y10
00:30:12.80
00:30:12.80
61
(368)
Y10
61
00:15:48.00
Female
368
Loyola
144
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:04 min/km
00:01:35.39
4:58 min/km
706
55
303
00:30:12.80
10:04 min/km
824
61
368
825
398
Sarah-Jane FORD
Sarah-Jane FORD #398
Female Y12
00:30:13.14
00:30:13.14
42
(369)
Y12
42
00:15:42.78
Female
369
Loyola
145
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
0
3
10:04 min/km
00:02:07.74
6:39 min/km
864
45
398
00:30:13.14
10:04 min/km
825
42
369
826
994
Jack EATON
Jack EATON #994
Male Y11
00:30:13.54
00:30:13.54
76
(457)
Y11
76
00:19:06.90
Male
457
Teresa
142
00:10:19.61
Jason REMSDEN (2016)
2016
0
3
10:04 min/km
00:03:11.60
9:58 min/km
940
77
493
00:30:13.54
10:04 min/km
826
76
457
827
384
Dani VAZ
Dani VAZ #384
Male Y11
00:30:13.94
00:30:13.94
77
(458)
Y11
77
00:19:07.30
Male
458
Loyola
146
00:10:19.61
Jason REMSDEN (2016)
2016
0
3
10:04 min/km
00:03:09.99
9:53 min/km
939
76
492
00:30:13.94
10:04 min/km
827
77
458
828
222
Mark FLYNNE
Mark FLYNNE #222
Male Y07
00:30:14.81
00:30:14.81
79
(459)
Y07
79
00:18:01.53
Male
459
Loyola
147
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:04 min/km
00:02:12.49
6:54 min/km
876
83
475
00:30:14.81
10:04 min/km
828
79
459
829
747
Mercy CHIGANANGANA
Mercy CHIGANANGANA #747
Female Y10
00:30:16.46
00:30:16.46
62
(370)
Y10
62
00:15:51.65
Female
370
Rice
131
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:05 min/km
00:01:33.87
4:53 min/km
681
53
287
00:30:16.46
10:05 min/km
829
62
370
830
779
Kaitlyn SMITH
Kaitlyn SMITH #779
Female Y10
00:30:22.31
00:30:22.31
63
(371)
Y10
63
00:15:57.51
Female
371
Rice
132
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:07 min/km
00:01:37.70
5:05 min/km
732
61
315
00:30:22.31
10:07 min/km
830
63
371
831
1202
Ariana WAHANUI
Ariana WAHANUI #1202
Female Y10
00:30:22.73
00:30:22.73
64
(372)
Y10
64
00:15:57.93
Female
372
Xavier
134
00:12:15.99
Charis KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:07 min/km
00:01:37.65
5:05 min/km
730
59
313
00:30:22.73
10:07 min/km
831
64
372
832
228
Ashia JUDKINS
Ashia JUDKINS #228
Female Y07
00:30:24.14
00:30:24.14
89
(373)
Y07
89
00:16:59.70
Female
373
Loyola
148
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:08 min/km
00:01:07.65
3:31 min/km
228
15
56
00:30:24.14
10:08 min/km
832
89
373
833
978
Harry RICHARDS
Harry RICHARDS #978
Male Y10
00:30:25.05
00:30:25.05
75
(460)
Y10
75
00:19:30.09
Male
460
Teresa
143
00:10:40.90
Andrew BUTLER (2016)
2016
0
3
10:08 min/km
00:01:26.61
4:30 min/km
566
78
342
00:30:25.05
10:08 min/km
833
75
460
834
439
Georgia MCLELLAN
Georgia MCLELLAN #439
Female Y07
00:30:29.32
00:30:29.32
90
(374)
Y07
90
00:17:04.88
Female
374
MacKillop
135
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:09 min/km
00:01:12.16
3:45 min/km
308
23
85
00:30:29.32
10:09 min/km
834
90
374
835
433
Olivia LINDO
Olivia LINDO #433
Female Y07
00:30:31.22
00:30:31.22
91
(375)
Y07
91
00:17:06.78
Female
375
MacKillop
136
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:10 min/km
00:01:53.13
5:53 min/km
826
68
369
00:30:31.22
10:10 min/km
835
91
375
836
1090
Nyagak THOWATH-PAL
Nyagak THOWATH-PAL #1090
Female Y07
00:30:32.89
00:30:32.89
92
(376)
Y07
92
00:17:08.45
Female
376
Xavier
135
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:10 min/km
00:03:13.15
10:03 min/km
941
102
448
00:30:32.89
10:10 min/km
836
92
376
837
1091
Mikah TOMMY
Mikah TOMMY #1091
Female Y07
00:30:35.70
00:30:35.70
93
(377)
Y07
93
00:17:11.26
Female
377
Xavier
136
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:11 min/km
00:01:47.78
5:36 min/km
804
57
356
00:30:35.70
10:11 min/km
837
93
377
838
486
Bailey ROWE
Bailey ROWE #486
Male Y08
00:30:36.62
00:30:36.62
83
(461)
Y08
83
00:18:36.53
Male
461
MacKillop
137
00:10:59.66
Jay RUSSELL (2017)
2017
0
3
10:12 min/km
00:01:15.22
3:55 min/km
384
39
269
00:30:36.62
10:12 min/km
838
83
461
839
190
Lucy CULLEN
Lucy CULLEN #190
Female Y12
00:30:37.67
00:30:37.67
43
(378)
Y12
43
00:16:07.32
Female
378
Chisholm
143
00:13:26.23
Pylin THOMAS (2016)
2016
0
3
10:12 min/km
00:01:45.77
5:30 min/km
789
39
348
00:30:37.67
10:12 min/km
839
43
378
840
449
Levi THOLE
Levi THOLE #449
Male Y07
00:30:37.70
00:30:37.70
80
(462)
Y07
80
00:18:24.42
Male
462
MacKillop
138
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:12 min/km
00:02:14.73
7:01 min/km
884
86
478
00:30:37.70
10:12 min/km
840
80
462
841
435
Sienna LUCAS
Sienna LUCAS #435
Female Y07
00:30:37.92
00:30:37.92
94
(379)
Y07
94
00:17:13.48
Female
379
MacKillop
139
00:11:54.27
Lucia ANDERSON (2022)
2022
0
3
10:12 min/km
00:01:52.66
5:52 min/km
822
67
367
00:30:37.92
10:12 min/km
841
94
379
842
359
Ella-Louise CARLIN
Ella-Louise CARLIN #359
Female Y11
00:30:46.80
00:30:46.80
41
(380)
Y11
41
00:18:19.46
Female
380
Loyola
149
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
0
3
10:15 min/km
00:01:27.17
4:32 min/km
572
33
226
00:30:46.80
10:15 min/km
842
41
380
843
1008
Lucille NOORDZY
Lucille NOORDZY #1008
Female Y11
00:30:46.99
00:30:46.99
42
(381)
Y11
42
00:18:19.65
Female
381
Teresa
144
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
0
3
10:15 min/km
00:01:27.37
4:33 min/km
577
35
229
00:30:46.99
10:15 min/km
843
42
381
844
1205
Scarlett BALL
Scarlett BALL #1205
Female Y11
00:30:46.99
00:30:46.99
43
(382)
Y11
43
00:18:19.65
Female
382
Xavier
137
00:12:48.84
Breanna BIRD (2016)
2016
0
3
10:15 min/km
00:01:27.06
4:32 min/km
569
32
225
00:30:46.99
10:15 min/km
844
43
382
845
263
Emily JAGLA
Emily JAGLA #263
Female Y08
00:30:50.91
00:30:50.91
67
(383)
Y08
67
00:17:49.17
Female
383
Loyola
150
00:11:50.76
Lucia ANDERSON (2023)
2023
0
3
10:16 min/km
00:02:42.23
8:26 min/km
910
75
421
00:30:50.91
10:16 min/km
845
67
383
846
907
Michal PODOLSKI
Michal PODOLSKI #907
Male Y08
00:30:56.79
00:30:56.79
84
(463)
Y08
84
00:18:56.70
Male
463
Teresa
145
00:10:59.66
Jay RUSSELL (2017)
2017
0
3
10:18 min/km
00:01:26.04
4:28 min/km
559
45
338
00:30:56.79
10:18 min/km
846
84
463
847
728
Braxton KIDNER
Braxton KIDNER #728
Male Y07
00:30:57.95
00:30:57.95
81
(464)
Y07
81
00:18:44.67
Male
464
Rice
133
00:10:59.34
Zayde KINGSTON (2021)
2021
0
3
10:19 min/km
00:03:14.65
10:08 min/km
944
95
494
00:30:57.95
10:19 min/km
847
81
464
848
508
Jack GARDNER
Jack GARDNER #508
Male Y09
00:31:01.07
00:31:01.07
90
(465)
Y09
90
00:19:51.11
Male
465
MacKillop
140
00:10:30.63
Zayde KINGSTON (2023)
2023
0
3
10:20 min/km
00:01:39.35
5:10 min/km
747
88
424
00:31:01.07
10:20 min/km
848
90
465
1
2
3
...
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
26
Page 23 of 26 (1263 items)
© 2023