Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
680
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #680
Male Y08
00:15:43.75
00:15:43.75
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:03:45.55
Male
101
King
39
25
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:05.67
5:32 min/km
143
18
118
00:04:38.08
4:38 min/km
61
10
57
237
515
Lexie TEYMANT
Lexie TEYMANT #515
Female Y10
00:20:17.00
00:20:17.00
12
(56)
Y10
12
00:06:14.32
Female
56
Forrest
24
55
3
6:45 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:32.01
6:46 min/km
238
11
56
00:06:44.99
6:44 min/km
238
13
57
253
36
Charlotte BORRETT
Charlotte BORRETT #36
Female Y07
00:21:14.97
00:21:14.97
23
(65)
Y07
23
00:06:58.56
Female
65
Eyre
73
10
3
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:33.50
7:16 min/km
282
28
80
00:06:41.47
6:41 min/km
234
18
56
32
1214
Benedict ZHANG
Benedict ZHANG #1214
Male Y12
00:12:59.65
00:12:59.65
3
(32)
Y12
3
00:00:57.98
Male
32
Stirling
4
125
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:08:21.65
4:10 min/km
26
3
26
00:04:38.00
4:38 min/km
60
3
56
228
63
Reese BEAMS
Reese BEAMS #63
Female Y08
00:19:57.64
00:19:57.64
12
(50)
Y08
12
00:05:35.12
Female
50
Eyre
47
55
3
6:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:19.22
6:39 min/km
228
11
51
00:06:38.42
6:38 min/km
231
12
55
79
143
Oliver BYRNE
Oliver BYRNE #143
Male Y09
00:14:36.10
00:14:36.10
19
(72)
Y09
19
00:02:54.52
Male
72
Eyre
62
20
3
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:09:58.15
4:59 min/km
93
22
85
00:04:37.95
4:37 min/km
59
15
55
226
23
Abigail HUTCHISON
Abigail HUTCHISON #23
Female Y07
00:19:48.82
00:19:48.82
16
(48)
Y07
16
00:05:32.41
Female
48
Eyre
56
35
3
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:10.72
6:35 min/km
225
16
48
00:06:38.10
6:38 min/km
229
17
54
58
1099
Harper MAGGS
Harper MAGGS #1099
Male Y10
00:14:01.94
00:14:01.94
16
(56)
Y10
16
00:03:22.61
Male
56
Stirling
37
35
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:24.70
4:42 min/km
63
16
61
00:04:37.24
4:37 min/km
57
17
54
39
58
Harry ALLEN
Harry ALLEN #58
Male Y08
00:13:08.33
00:13:08.33
6
(39)
Y08
6
00:01:10.13
Male
39
Eyre
24
90
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:31.49
4:15 min/km
29
6
29
00:04:36.84
4:36 min/km
56
9
53
191
519
Madeline BROERS
Madeline BROERS #519
Female Y11
00:18:39.53
00:18:39.53
3
(40)
Y11
3
00:03:14.38
Female
40
Forrest
7
125
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:12:02.66
6:01 min/km
178
3
36
00:06:36.87
6:36 min/km
226
3
53
227
971
Mikaela MERREDEW
Mikaela MERREDEW #971
Female Y08
00:19:57.62
00:19:57.62
11
(49)
Y08
11
00:05:35.10
Female
49
Stirling
26
60
3
6:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:20.87
6:40 min/km
230
12
52
00:06:36.75
6:36 min/km
225
11
52
49
917
Toby ERICKSON
Toby ERICKSON #917
Male Y07
00:13:32.91
00:13:32.91
5
(48)
Y07
5
00:00:58.84
Male
48
Stirling
10
100
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:57.88
4:28 min/km
45
5
44
00:04:35.03
4:35 min/km
54
7
52
35
664
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #664
Male Y08
00:13:01.78
00:13:01.78
5
(35)
Y08
5
00:01:03.58
Male
35
King
12
100
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:27.76
4:13 min/km
28
5
28
00:04:34.02
4:34 min/km
53
8
51
235
728
Isabella OATES
Isabella OATES #728
Female Y09
00:20:07.93
00:20:07.93
10
(55)
Y09
10
00:06:23.69
Female
55
King
28
65
3
6:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:13:31.19
6:45 min/km
237
11
55
00:06:36.73
6:36 min/km
224
10
51
208
628
Lucy VISSER
Lucy VISSER #628
Female Y07
00:19:12.85
00:19:12.85
14
(45)
Y07
14
00:04:56.44
Female
45
King
33
45
3
6:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:39.73
6:19 min/km
207
13
44
00:06:33.12
6:33 min/km
220
16
50
78
636
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE #636
Male Y07
00:14:35.88
00:14:35.88
12
(71)
Y07
12
00:02:01.81
Male
71
King
31
55
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:02.58
5:01 min/km
96
17
88
00:04:33.29
4:33 min/km
52
6
50
234
762
Evie SHAPCOTT
Evie SHAPCOTT #762
Female Y09
00:20:04.07
00:20:04.07
9
(54)
Y09
9
00:06:19.84
Female
54
King
23
70
3
6:41 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:13:33.23
6:46 min/km
240
12
57
00:06:30.84
6:30 min/km
219
9
49
31
1036
Robbie TILBURY
Robbie TILBURY #1036
Male Y09
00:12:59.58
00:12:59.58
13
(31)
Y09
13
00:01:17.99
Male
31
Stirling
31
50
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:26.51
4:13 min/km
27
12
27
00:04:33.07
4:33 min/km
51
14
49
24
291
Max CALVERLEY
Max CALVERLEY #291
Male Y12
00:12:43.64
00:12:43.64
2
(24)
Y12
2
00:00:41.97
Male
24
Eyre
8
150
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 6 - Y12
00:08:11.40
4:05 min/km
17
2
17
00:04:32.24
4:32 min/km
50
2
48
192
2
Nurah ALHASSNAN (WARREN)
Nurah ALHASSNAN (WARREN) #2
Female Y07
00:18:40.85
00:18:40.85
10
(41)
Y07
10
00:04:24.44
Female
41
Eyre
43
65
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:10.38
6:05 min/km
183
9
39
00:06:30.47
6:30 min/km
217
15
48
82
19
Callum CHARSLEY
Callum CHARSLEY #19
Male Y07
00:14:43.78
00:14:43.78
14
(75)
Y07
14
00:02:09.71
Male
75
Eyre
51
45
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:10:12.57
5:06 min/km
108
18
95
00:04:31.20
4:31 min/km
48
5
47
233
491
Ella BUMBAK
Ella BUMBAK #491
Female Y10
00:20:02.80
00:20:02.80
11
(53)
Y10
11
00:06:00.12
Female
53
Forrest
22
60
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:33.45
6:46 min/km
241
12
58
00:06:29.34
6:29 min/km
215
12
47
196
312
Danika HINCKS
Danika HINCKS #312
Female Y07
00:18:50.85
00:18:50.85
11
(42)
Y07
11
00:04:34.44
Female
42
Forrest
21
60
3
6:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:22.99
6:11 min/km
189
10
40
00:06:27.86
6:27 min/km
214
14
46
50
1069
Daniel EVE
Daniel EVE #1069
Male Y10
00:13:43.17
00:13:43.17
15
(49)
Y10
15
00:03:03.85
Male
49
Stirling
33
40
3
4:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:13.07
4:36 min/km
53
14
52
00:04:30.10
4:30 min/km
47
16
46
198
13
Asha BOLAND
Asha BOLAND #13
Female Y07
00:18:57.95
00:18:57.95
12
(43)
Y07
12
00:04:41.54
Female
43
Eyre
46
55
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:37.11
6:18 min/km
205
11
42
00:06:20.83
6:20 min/km
206
13
45
47
8
Liam ATKINSON
Liam ATKINSON #8
Male Y07
00:13:26.76
00:13:26.76
4
(46)
Y07
4
00:00:52.69
Male
46
Eyre
17
110
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:57.23
4:28 min/km
44
4
43
00:04:29.52
4:29 min/km
45
4
45
180
96
Bronwyn DUCK
Bronwyn DUCK #96
Female Y08
00:18:09.98
00:18:09.98
9
(36)
Y08
9
00:03:47.46
Female
36
Eyre
38
70
3
6:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:49.98
5:54 min/km
172
8
32
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
205
10
44
54
360
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #360
Male Y08
00:13:53.13
00:13:53.13
8
(52)
Y08
8
00:01:54.93
Male
52
Forrest
17
75
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:23.77
4:41 min/km
61
9
59
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
44
7
44
48
493
Charlie CARROLL
Charlie CARROLL #493
Male Y10
00:13:28.69
00:13:28.69
14
(47)
Y10
14
00:02:49.36
Male
47
Forrest
29
45
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:02.24
4:31 min/km
47
10
46
00:04:26.44
4:26 min/km
43
15
43
231
626
Si TING
Si TING #626
Female Y07
00:20:01.59
00:20:01.59
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:05:45.18
Female
51
King
38
30
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:42.78
6:51 min/km
251
20
64
00:06:18.81
6:18 min/km
202
12
43
179
363
Emma CARROLL
Emma CARROLL #363
Female Y08
00:18:09.18
00:18:09.18
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:03:46.66
Female
35
Forrest
18
75
3
6:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:50.78
5:55 min/km
173
9
33
00:06:18.40
6:18 min/km
201
9
42
36
122
Cole CRUICKSHANK
Cole CRUICKSHANK #122
Male Y09
00:13:04.30
00:13:04.30
14
(36)
Y09
14
00:01:22.72
Male
36
Eyre
50
45
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:40.91
4:20 min/km
35
15
35
00:04:23.39
4:23 min/km
42
13
42
156
261
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #261
Female Y11
00:17:10.12
00:17:10.12
2
(30)
Y11
2
00:01:44.98
Female
30
Eyre
11
150
3
5:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:10:52.16
5:26 min/km
134
2
22
00:06:17.96
6:17 min/km
199
2
41
65
789
Tomas WEST
Tomas WEST #789
Male Y10
00:14:14.17
00:14:14.17
17
(62)
Y10
17
00:03:34.84
Male
62
King
37
30
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:09:51.02
4:55 min/km
87
18
79
00:04:23.15
4:23 min/km
41
14
41
46
978
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #978
Male Y08
00:13:25.35
00:13:25.35
7
(45)
Y08
7
00:01:27.15
Male
45
Stirling
17
80
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:02.39
4:31 min/km
48
7
47
00:04:22.96
4:22 min/km
40
6
40
181
20
Alice COSMELLI
Alice COSMELLI #20
Female Y07
00:18:12.35
00:18:12.35
8
(37)
Y07
8
00:03:55.94
Female
37
Eyre
34
75
3
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:57.24
5:58 min/km
177
8
35
00:06:15.11
6:15 min/km
195
11
40
207
12
Carla BOHMKE
Carla BOHMKE #12
Female Y07
00:19:10.32
00:19:10.32
13
(44)
Y07
13
00:04:53.91
Female
44
Eyre
49
50
3
6:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:12:57.47
6:28 min/km
220
15
47
00:06:12.85
6:12 min/km
192
10
39
43
1117
Noah VULIN
Noah VULIN #1117
Male Y10
00:13:15.59
00:13:15.59
12
(43)
Y10
12
00:02:36.26
Male
43
Stirling
29
55
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:54.27
4:27 min/km
40
6
39
00:04:21.32
4:21 min/km
39
13
39
34
948
Arya HARISH
Arya HARISH #948
Male Y07
00:12:59.82
00:12:59.82
3
(34)
Y07
3
00:00:25.75
Male
34
Stirling
5
125
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:08:38.58
4:19 min/km
34
3
34
00:04:21.23
4:21 min/km
38
3
38
158
1034
Ashley STEWART
Ashley STEWART #1034
Female Y09
00:17:19.27
00:17:19.27
8
(31)
Y09
8
00:03:35.04
Female
31
Stirling
21
75
3
5:46 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:11:10.77
5:35 min/km
147
5
26
00:06:08.50
6:08 min/km
184
8
38
176
354
Scarlett MOORE
Scarlett MOORE #354
Female Y07
00:18:03.11
00:18:03.11
7
(34)
Y07
7
00:03:46.70
Female
34
Forrest
15
80
3
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:11:55.88
5:57 min/km
176
7
34
00:06:07.23
6:07 min/km
183
9
37
29
560
Kynan MCDONNELL
Kynan MCDONNELL #560
Male Y11
00:12:55.39
00:12:55.39
5
(29)
Y11
5
00:02:36.26
Male
29
Forrest
10
100
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:08:34.91
4:17 min/km
32
4
32
00:04:20.48
4:20 min/km
37
5
37
22
210
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #210
Male Y10
00:12:36.89
00:12:36.89
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:57.57
Male
22
Eyre
16
110
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:08:16.69
4:08 min/km
21
4
21
00:04:20.20
4:20 min/km
36
12
36
189
692
Matilda MUSTO
Matilda MUSTO #692
Female Y08
00:18:33.91
00:18:33.91
10
(39)
Y08
10
00:04:11.39
Female
39
King
26
65
3
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:12:29.36
6:14 min/km
195
10
41
00:06:04.55
6:04 min/km
181
8
36
232
643
Nisile SIWALE
Nisile SIWALE #643
Female Y07
00:20:01.80
00:20:01.80
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:05:45.39
Female
52
King
40
25
3
6:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:13:59.71
6:59 min/km
262
24
70
00:06:02.08
6:02 min/km
179
8
35
19
81
Seth MCGILLIVRAY
Seth MCGILLIVRAY #81
Male Y08
00:12:31.22
00:12:31.22
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:00:33.02
Male
19
Eyre
15
110
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:11.18
4:05 min/km
16
4
16
00:04:20.03
4:20 min/km
35
5
35
216
805
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #805
Female Y10
00:19:35.10
00:19:35.10
10
(46)
Y10
10
00:05:32.41
Female
46
King
27
65
3
6:31 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:13:36.08
6:48 min/km
244
13
59
00:05:59.01
5:59 min/km
176
11
34
199
982
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #982
Male Y08
00:18:59.46
00:18:59.46
29
(156)
Y08
29
00:07:01.25
Male
156
Stirling
60
10
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:41.03
7:20 min/km
286
42
204
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
34
4
34
132
1102
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1102
Female Y10
00:16:12.13
00:16:12.13
6
(22)
Y10
6
00:02:09.45
Female
22
Stirling
15
90
3
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:10:14.25
5:07 min/km
110
5
14
00:05:57.88
5:57 min/km
175
10
33
23
723
Yiannis KERR
Yiannis KERR #723
Male Y09
00:12:38.97
00:12:38.97
10
(23)
Y09
10
00:00:57.39
Male
23
King
24
65
3
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:08:21.26
4:10 min/km
25
11
25
00:04:17.71
4:17 min/km
33
12
33
1
2
3
...
18
19
20
21
22
[23]
24
25
Page 23 of 25 (1214 items)
© 2023